Woking Young Athletes Open External Results
Woking
3 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75Stuart Bladon U17M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet1.861.92
21.70Joel CablePBU17M1Andrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC1.701.70
31.60Luke Mann U17M1 Camberley1.811.90
41.60Sam Webb U17M1 Woking1.651.65
51.50Joel HuntPBU17M1 Woking1.501.50
HJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Joseph CoxPBU15M2 Reading AC1.801.90
21.70Adam Robinson U15M1Edwin ChambersAndover1.852.00
31.60Gideon JansenPBU15M2 Woking1.601.75
41.60Benjamin King U15M2 Camberley1.751.86
51.55George Asprey U15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.651.75
51.50Samuel Hillman U15M1 Camberley1.561.61
HJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.48George Wallace U13M2 Woking1.601.61
21.45Archie PaduaPBU13M2 Woking1.451.55
31.33George Robertson U13M2 Woking1.401.63
41.30Reuben Jones U13M1 Reading AC1.361.55
51.30Joe Johnson U13M2 Camberley1.401.50
61.27Clayton Mytil U13M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill1.301.50
71.27Christian Cairns Thomas U13M2 Bracknell AC1.451.55
81.06Freddie Fenton U13M1 Slough Junior1.201.30
HJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.58Jessica Gordon U17W1Tony BatemanNew Forest Junior1.681.72
21.45Sophie Smith U17W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1.581.65
31.20Ruby WylesPBU17W2Liz NuttallGuildford & Godalming1.201.20
HJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Isabelle Humphreys U15W1 Horsham Blue Star1.591.69
21.45Ruby DalePBU15W2 Havant1.451.45
31.45Maisie Abel U15W2 Guildford & Godalming1.531.53
41.40Imogen Kingston U15W1 Guildford & Godalming1.451.45
51.30Anna MontagneSBU15W2Deborah MontgomeryTeam Kennet1.301.62
61.30Freya Taylor U15W1Sue GreenEpsom & Ewell1.321.40
HJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Amy Warre U13W2Tony JacksonSwindon1.381.50
21.30Charlotte Absolom U13W1 Team Kennet1.351.47
31.24Charlotte Maxwell U13W2Hilary JonesWalton1.251.25
41.24Brooke Gannon U13W1Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District1.251.42
51.24Emma LitjensPBU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District1.241.25
61.21Zoe Wilkinson U13W2 Waverley1.321.32
71.09Amelia SmithSBU13W1 Camberley1.091.20
81.06Freya McCormack U13W1 Camberley1.151.20
91.03Ione HaggartyPBU13W1 Woking1.031.03