Hallam Chase (3.25M/800ft) External Results
Stannington
30 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.25MFL
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  22:30Nathan LawsonSENM Hallam University
2  25:05Jack CrownshawU20M Hallamshire/Dark Peak
3 125:06Stuart MaycockV45M Hallamshire
4  25:22Adam WalkerSENM University
5  25:31Ben JonesSENM Steel City
6  25:43Philip MorrisSENM Handsworth
7 126:06Austin FrostV40M Dark Peak
8 226:34Kevin DoyleV40M Kimberworth
9 126:40Chris IrelandV55M Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham
10 327:07Adam BrookesV40M Steel City Striders
11 127:19Colin EarlV50M Kimberworth
12  27:24Thomas MeagerSENM Steel City
13 228:14Paul StewartV50M Steel City Striders
14 228:18Dan CookV45M Steel City
15 328:46Colin LynchV45M Totley
16  28:57Sam NeedhamSENM Steel City
17 329:00Micah WilsonV50M Hallamshire
18 429:10Al CookV45M Steel City
191 29:10Ellie CrownshawU20W Hallamshire/Dark Peak
202129:46Nicky SpinksV50W Dark Peak/Penistone
21 429:54Russell James StevensonV40M Steel City
22 529:55Eric LathamV40M Steel City
23 429:57John HowshamV50M Penistone
24 230:02Andy BuckV55M Steel City
25 530:04Steve SandersV45M Penistone
26 530:06Robert DaviesV50M Steel City
27 130:17Keith HolmesV60M Dark Peak
28 630:18Lee WeatherallV45M Kimberworth
29 630:23Colin HardyV40M Steel City
303130:25Julie WilsonV45W Hallamshire
31 730:30Richard KirbyV45M Dark Peak
32 830:30Michael Roger SquiresV45M Steel City
33 930:38Barry RushmereV45M Kimberworth
34 630:59John LawcockV50M Penistone
35 1031:07John Andrew RawlinsonV45M Steel City
36 1131:20Will DayV45M Dark Peak
374 31:25Jennifer RichSENW Steel City
38 331:33Stuart JonesV55M Steel City
395231:39Fiona JeffriesV45W Hallamshire
40 731:47Mark PlattonV50M Steel City
41 432:06Kenny TurnerV55M Dark Peak
42 232:36Chris HorsfallV60M Handsworth
436132:38Pat GoodallV60W Totley
44 832:54Michael TwiggV50M Steel City
45 933:49Anton HorsfieldV50M Handsworth
46  34:02Alexander ArblasterV35M Steel City
477234:03Nicola RaffertyV50W Steel City Striders
48  34:16Christopher LilleyV35M Kimberworth
49 134:28Eugene RybinskiV65M Dark Peak
50 1234:42Roger Marck WatsonV45M Steel City
51 334:59Kenny RoweV60M Penistone
52 435:03David FosterV60M Penistone
538 35:09Sophie KellySENW Sheffield RC
54 1035:45Bob GrocuttV50M Steel City Striders
55 735:46Philip JohnsonV40M Sheffield RC
569136:16Sarah MillnsV40W Kimberworth
5710137:01Barbara HaighV70W Penistone
58 1337:16Richard MillnsV45M Kimberworth
59 837:34Earl LeverV40M Kimberworth
6011337:56Jane CockertonV50W Penistone
61 538:07Paul Andrew HorsfallV60M Handsworth
62 1438:17Matthew ZawadzkiV45M Steel City
63 138:22Jeremy BrayshawV70M Totley
64 538:29Peter HoylandV55M Sheffield RC
65 138:32Raymond BrownV75M Penistone
6612 39:46Vicki BeckittSENW Kimberworth
6713340:13Rachel SmithV45W Steel City
68 640:14Geoffrey DimelowV60M Penistone
69 642:04John GunneeV55M Dark Peak
7014144:16Susan HighamV65W Penistone
71 244:17Bob InnesV65M Penistone
72 1544:19Peter TaylorV40M Valley Hill
73  47:30Bob HorganV35M Sheffield RC