Hampshire Grand Prix External Results
Basingstoke
19 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:32.83Dane Blomquist U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:20.198:20.19
28:36.25Elliott DoreySBSENMNeville TaylorGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni8:36.258:01.96
38:38.63Max HeydenPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:38.638:26.55
48:43.79James HeneghanPBU20MNick AndersonWinchester8:43.488:27.45
58:53.67Matthieu MarshallPBU23MMatthieu MarshallSouthampton/Southampton Uni8:53.678:53.67
68:54.68Samuel CheesmanPBU20MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming8:54.688:53.09
79:03.89Andrius Sliapcevas SENM Southampton8:49.518:49.51
89:04.62Ollie PercivalSBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:04.629:02.69
99:05.20Matt Coffey SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton8:49.618:45.76
109:06.59Robert Wood SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force8:57.158:54.56
119:15.23Gareth KlepaczSBV35MRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni9:15.238:33.8
129:16.24Conrad MeagherPBU23MConrad MeagherChichester/Cambridge Uni9:16.249:16.24
139:16.90Joshua Genco-RussoPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:16.909:16.90
149:17.08Rory DomvillePBU20MDerek HawkinsReading AC9:17.088:54.23
159:20.04Daniel CookePBU20MTrevor RaggettCamberley/Woking9:20.049:20.04
169:21.36James Baker V40MJames BakerChichester9:11.48:46.0
179:22.02Dylan SpencerPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District9:22.028:50.53
189:22.15James McLaughlinPBU17MNicholas BullTeam Kennet9:22.159:22.15
199:23.25Tom StevensSBSENM Eastleigh RC9:23.259:06.59
209:27.17Chris BirdSBSENM Chichester9:27.178:45.74
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:21.76Sean HarnettPBU15M New Forest Runners9:21.769:19.04
29:22.10Philip MarshallPBV35MKaren YewerNewbury9:22.109:22.10
39:27.30Aaron FroukhiansPBV35M Totton/Southampton9:27.309:27.30
49:32.09Tom CullyPBU23MPeter HaynesSouthampton9:32.099:32.09
59:34.80Andy CockerellPBSENM Hedge End9:34.809:34.80
69:36.61Katie BinglePBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:33.529:33.52
79:37.05Mark Causebrook V35MMark CausebrookHardley/Southampton9:26.89:20.66
89:38.40Matthew DyerPBU15MAndrew FisherSouthampton9:38.409:38.40
99:42.67Xavier Booth U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:35.09:35.0
109:45.31Timothy AnettsPBSENM Hardley9:45.319:45.31
119:46.09Andrew LewisPBV35MNoel O'DowdEastleigh RC/Southampton9:46.099:46.09
129:47.72James PorterPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC9:47.729:47.72
139:48.85Sam Bodoano U15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District9:48.729:38.00
149:49.84Wayne LillisSBV50M Newbury/Southern Counties Vets9:49.849:42.16
159:53.34Ben Williams U17MBill TindellSouthampton9:42.89:40.53
1610:08.49Oli Morgan U15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:59.749:35.59
1710:15.06Steve Marcer V40M Southampton9:51.819:51.81
1810:20.47Ellie Monks SENWPeter HaynesSouthampton10:15.4310:08.03
1910:28.27Theo Doran U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:34.08:59.61
2010:42.84Joshua KempSBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants10:42.849:20.32
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:58.17Jon HannanPBV40MRay NeedleSouthampton9:58.179:58.17
210:05.92Neil CatchlovePBV40MNeil CatchloveLordshill10:05.9210:05.92
310:08.30Maddie DeadmanPBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants10:08.3010:08.30
410:13.82Bryher Bowness SENW Southampton/Southampton Uni10:09.0510:09.05
510:14.29Paddy TurnerPBU15M Andover10:14.299:33.87
610:16.58Mark HayterSBV35MNoel O'DowdEastleigh RC10:16.5810:08.47
710:18.50Suzannah Monk U23WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students10:14.859:46.56
810:20.54Alice GarnerPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:20.5410:13.04
910:22.38Liam StonePBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District10:22.3810:00.44
1010:24.03Nicole AinsworthPBU15WVince StampCity of Portsmouth10:24.0310:24.03
1110:25.05Steve BrettPBV45MSteve BrettAndover10:25.0510:25.05
1210:29.94Katie RoddaPBU17W Reading AC10:29.9410:25.49
1310:30.00Nathan HolmesPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District10:30.0010:30.00
1410:30.57Vicky GillSBV35W Winchester/Orion10:30.579:15.68
1510:35.03Harrison MorganPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants10:35.0310:35.03
1610:37.44Gareth CoppingPBV50M Andover10:37.4410:37.44
1710:38.08Rebecca PoolePBU17WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:38.0810:38.08
1810:41.01Jack HempsteadPBU17MBarry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:41.0110:41.01
1910:45.65Adam DukePBU15MMick WoodsFleet & Crookham10:45.6510:20.18
2010:50.21Charlotte ParsonsSBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:50.2110:36.64
2110:53.57Emma BoswellPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:53.5710:53.57
2210:55.49Charlotte EarlPBSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants10:55.4910:55.49
2310:58.01Ella FryerPBU15W St. Mary's Richmond10:58.0110:58.01
2410:59.69Emma WilsonSBU15WAlan DriverCamberley/Hampshire Schs10:59.6910:47.59
2511:04.02Mieke BedlingtonPBU15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon11:04.0211:04.02
2611:10.36Jim BuckleSBV50M St. Mary's Richmond11:10.3611:07.4
3000 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:11.43Rich McAleer SENMNoel O'DowdEastleigh RC9:56.129:56.12
210:14.43Dylan George U15M Andover10:09.79:55.40
310:34.19Ciaran FarrellPBU20M Fleet & Crookham10:34.1910:34.19
410:36.65Jonny Brook U15M St. Mary's Richmond10:22.509:46.81
510:59.44Charlotte BunchPBSENW Eastleigh RC10:59.4410:59.44
611:08.13Alex BlackburnSBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants11:08.1310:58.6
711:12.52Iysha MorrisPBU15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants11:12.5211:12.52
811:19.25Mike HodgesPBV40M Eastleigh RC11:19.2511:19.25
911:22.25Emma StevensSBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District11:22.2510:42.7
1011:43.13Anya BromleySBU17WBernard WilkinsAbingdon11:43.1311:24.72
1111:43.44Katharine HarrisSBU17WBernard WilkinsAbingdon11:43.4411:18.11
1212:00.40Milly BaconPBU15WPaul SimpsonIsle of Wight12:00.4011:39.06
1312:52.49Nicholas PinkPBV40MNoel O'DowdEastleigh RC12:52.4912:52.49
1414:46.78Lauren LiversagePBU17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants14:46.7814:46.78