Essex County Schools Championships External Results
Chelmsford
10 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.56Yusuf Bizimana U17M2Jeffery NkrumahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:55.283:42.90
24:17.59Daniel Riley U17M1Richard BullisBasildon4:10.344:10.34
34:19.98Isaac Brown U17M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon4:13.54:00.98
44:20.93Jack ExleySBU17M2 Thurrock4:20.934:04.12
54:29.87Max Caulfield U17M1 Colchester H4:22.24:22.2
64:31.25T MachonPBU17M2 Essex Schs4:31.254:31.25
74:32.50Freddy Richardson U17M2Craig WinrowColchester & Tendring4:24.583:47.32
84:32.61Harry JonesPBU17M1Russell MiddletonHavering4:32.614:22.1
94:35.01Reece Scott U17M2 Basildon4:29.124:29.12
104:39.87N MASUNGO U17M  Essex  
114:44.64Joshua ClarkePBU17M2 Basildon4:44.644:44.64
124:46.19Thomas AdolphusSBU17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:46.194:11.57
134:48.52H KEARTON U17M  Essex  
144:55.28J BAKER U17M  Essex  
155:01.46W PATACA U17M  Essex  
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.35Aaron Samuel U15M2 Ilford4:11.863:56.12
24:30.54Luke MeridewPBU15M2Martin BrownBasildon4:28.84:20.97
34:31.55Cameron HumphreysPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring4:31.554:31.55
44:32.45Aidan CahillPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring4:32.454:11.21
54:34.74Kieran AllgoodPBU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:34.744:30.59
64:35.38Rhys EdwardsPBU15M2Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:35.384:22.81
74:38.68Alexander DyosPBU15M2 Basildon4:38.684:31.2
84:39.98Matthew Warner U15M2Ron DawsonSouthend4:28.64:16.76
94:41.06Matthew Stevens-Brown U15M2 Essex Schs4:38.754:38.75
104:41.25Jak WrightSBU15M2 Ilford4:41.253:58.59
114:42.47Finnlay LowePBU15M2 Thurrock4:39.04:29.69
124:45.98K ParishPBU15M2 Essex Schs4:45.984:45.98
134:50.50Henry ClarkPBU15M2 Orion4:50.504:50.50
144:58.09Alamin MussaSBU15M1 Essex Schs4:58.094:34.17
155:05.74H JACKSON U15M  Essex  
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.69Jessica Mitchell U17W2Patrick GahaganHavering4:34.84:34.8
25:01.77Grace Burrell U17W1 Basildon4:45.04:45.0
35:04.56Annalie Cole U17W1 Orion4:50.804:45.59
45:10.52Beth Ashley U17W1 Basildon4:54.54:54.07
55:15.07Elsie Gray U17W2 Colchester & Tendring4:51.794:51.79
65:18.55Grace Dukelow U17W1 Havering5:15.55:15.5
75:19.97Grace GoodallSBU17W2 Benfleet5:19.975:05.34
85:22.64Lucy Aitchison U17W1 Chelmsford5:19.15:03.00
95:25.08Grace RalstonSBU17W1Ron DawsonSouthend5:19.35:14.13
105:26.58A KENT U17W  Essex  
115:29.89Aoibheann PearceSBU17W1 Orion5:29.894:59.63
125:35.38A OLIVELLE U17W  Essex  
136:05.34Amy RavenSBU17W1 Thurrock6:05.345:40.28
146:13.39E KILSBY U17W  Essex  
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.03Abigail IvesSBU15W1Richard BullisBasildon4:57.034:18.94
25:03.13Faye Sweeting U15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:52.84:48.65
35:04.99Sydney Foley U15W1 Havering4:56.444:42.9
45:05.12S FreemanPBU15W2 Essex Schs5:05.125:05.12
55:08.39Wren McLean-Jackson U15W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:02.115:02.11
65:09.04Milly Presland U15W1David SmithColchester H5:03.44:51.71
75:09.97Megan HarrisPBU15W1Richard BullisBasildon5:09.974:48.23
85:14.51Keirra ReedPBU15W2 Basildon5:07.725:07.72
95:21.27Sophie Wetheridge U15W2 Basildon5:08.385:00.83
105:31.75Daizy Harris U15W1 Basildon5:17.225:17.22
115:33.81Amelie Maris U15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:24.244:59.79
125:37.47Becci LeddyPBU15W2 Orion5:37.475:37.47
135:43.78Alexandra DawsonPBU15W1 Orion5:43.785:26.08
146:00.68N MBANU U15W  Essex  
156:02.09Emily FallSBU15W2 Thurrock6:02.095:45.73
166:17.59L FrancisPBU15W1 Essex Schs6:17.596:17.59