Essex County Schools Championships External Results
Chelmsford
10 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.23Oliver Lill U17M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon1:55.731:51.9
22:00.37Thomas Keevil U17M2 Chelmsford1:57.11:54.33
32:03.04Thomas Palmer U17M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring1:57.921:57.92
42:03.12Joseph Geller U17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.271:59.80
52:08.99J Lane U17M2 Essex Schs2:06.792:06.79
62:09.19Alexander Friend U17M1Patrick GahaganHavering2:08.41:56.83
72:09.50Jay ShotterPBU17M1 Orion2:01.322:00.45
82:09.55Samuel GardinerPBU17M1 Colchester & Tendring2:06.02:06.0
92:11.29Sam WheatleyPBU17M1 Southend2:03.11:57.2
102:11.48Oliver Randall U17M2 Southend2:05.82:02.5
112:17.40P AYENI U17M  Essex  
12DNSTaylor Newell U17M2 Thurrock2:04.882:00.23
800 U17M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.64Taylor Newell U17M2 Thurrock2:04.882:00.23
22:06.69Joseph Geller U17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.271:59.80
32:06.76Thomas Keevil U17M2 Chelmsford1:57.11:54.33
42:06.79J LanePBU17M2 Essex Schs2:06.792:06.79
52:06.84Oliver Randall U17M2 Southend2:05.82:02.5
62:07.13Samuel GardinerPBU17M1 Colchester & Tendring2:06.02:06.0
72:11.30Jay Shotter U17M1 Orion2:01.322:00.45
82:18.92Ethan WebsterPBU17M1 Braintree2:18.922:18.92
92:32.18J MASUNGO U17M  Essex  
800 U17M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.34Oliver Lill U17M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon1:55.731:51.9
22:10.55Thomas Palmer U17M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring1:57.921:57.92
32:10.68Alexander Friend U17M1Patrick GahaganHavering2:08.41:56.83
42:11.12Sam WheatleyPBU17M1 Southend2:03.11:57.2
52:11.38P AYENI U17M  Essex  
62:11.58Jamie Putt U17M1Stephen David LottHarlow AC2:05.501:58.5
72:14.92Joseph AbbottSBU17M1 Chelmsford2:10.742:04.21
82:15.67Isaac DoddPBU17M1 Southend2:12.72:12.7
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.28Sidnie Ward U15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.531:56.73
22:08.42Jude Thorne U15M2 Braintree2:04.831:58.9
32:10.20Harry Parker U15M2 Thurrock2:07.552:06.15
42:14.57Charlie-George PurdyPBU15M2 Southend2:12.82:12.7
52:15.98O LawrencePBU17M3 Essex Schs2:15.812:08.03
62:16.55Toby Linsell U15M1David WestSouthend2:06.512:01.8
72:18.83Tom StaggPBU17M3 Essex Schs2:11.042:11.04
82:19.38Omar Amran U15M2 Essex Schs2:16.942:16.52
92:21.69Jack SaundersPBU15M  Benfleet2:17.892:17.89
10DNFEdoardo Sonzogni U15M2 Havering2:10.232:10.23
11DNSN Hamiec U15M2 Essex Schs2:16.302:16.30
12DNSS SHIPPERY U15M  Essex  
800 U15M h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.04Tom StaggPBU17M3 Essex Schs2:11.042:11.04
22:11.34Sidnie Ward U15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.531:56.73
32:12.62Jude Thorne U15M2 Braintree2:04.831:58.9
42:14.81Charlie-George PurdyPBU15M2 Southend2:12.82:12.7
52:15.37Edoardo SonzogniPBU15M2 Havering2:10.232:10.23
62:16.30N HamiecPBU15M2 Essex Schs2:16.302:16.30
72:16.94Omar AmranSBU15M2 Essex Schs2:16.942:16.52
82:17.68Samuel Shippey U15M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring2:04.952:03.83
92:47.43Jack MooreSBU15M2 Orion2:47.432:39.9
800 U15M h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.81O LawrencePBU17M3 Essex Schs2:15.812:08.03
22:16.53Toby Linsell U15M1David WestSouthend2:06.512:01.8
32:17.01Harry Parker U15M2 Thurrock2:07.552:06.15
42:17.89Jack SaundersPBU15M  Benfleet2:17.892:17.89
52:20.94S ManganPBU15M2 Essex Schs2:20.942:20.94
62:25.46Oliver RayPBU15M2 Havering2:18.92:06.88
72:26.71Tomas ListerSBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:26.712:22.1
82:31.37A REDBRIDGE U15M  Essex  
92:39.49H KALISZAWSKI U15M  Essex  
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.96Molly Sweetman U17W1Eileen NaylorHavering2:15.652:15.65
22:21.70Hayley Instance U17W1 Thurrock2:14.032:14.03
32:23.27Louise Gilbert U17W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:17.642:17.64
42:29.34Holly GuyPBU17W1 Chelmsford2:29.342:29.34
52:30.25Vicky Lovegrove U17W1 Braintree2:27.322:27.32
62:34.23Lauren ScottPBU17W2 Essex Schs2:29.02:29.0
72:35.16Jordan Hinds U17W2 Ilford2:34.32:20.40
82:36.82Jenna WilliamsSBU17W2 Southend2:36.822:35.75
92:39.68Abby Rex U17W2 Basildon2:22.62:22.6
102:44.56Erin LeeSBU17W1 Basildon2:44.562:37.6
112:49.41E WINSTON U17W  Essex  
122:54.71M FAWCETT U17W  Essex  
133:10.16P OGUNDIPE U17W  Essex  
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.65Demi EvesPBU15W1 Thurrock2:19.652:14.90
22:21.20Georgia TombsPBU15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:21.202:18.97
32:23.06Savanna SirkettPBU15W2 Orion2:23.062:23.06
42:23.25Hannah Bolton U15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:21.192:16.33
52:27.44Tia CoccaPBU15W2 Chelmsford2:27.442:27.44
62:34.64Kiera Bott U15W1 Basildon2:30.412:30.4
72:40.45Ella Margetts U15W2 Enfield & Haringey2:32.672:32.67
82:40.52Destiny LayokunPBU15W1 Newham & Essex Beagles2:40.522:40.52
92:40.76R WILKINSON U15W  Essex  
102:42.08Mary John U15W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:38.902:38.90
112:49.59Sophie Anderson U15W1Colin CorlessSouthend2:31.02:31.0
800 U15W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.14Demi Eves U15W1 Thurrock2:19.652:14.90
22:30.08Scarlett RollsPBU15W1 Southend2:30.082:20.51
32:32.50Hannah Bolton U15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:21.192:16.33
42:32.67Ella MargettsPBU15W2 Enfield & Haringey2:32.672:32.67
52:33.20Kiera Bott U15W1 Basildon2:30.412:30.4
62:38.90Mary JohnPBU15W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:38.902:38.90
72:40.14R WILKINSON U15W  Essex  
82:42.26Holly MathiesonPBU15W1 Essex Schs2:42.262:42.26
92:44.90Olivia Witton U15W1Gary HowardHavering2:44.02:35.68
102:46.32Ebba Paterson U15W2 Colchester & Tendring2:32.02:32.0
112:56.38Lucie HarringtonPBU15W1 Braintree2:56.382:56.38
123:03.62E SHISHOLM U15W  Essex  
800 U15W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.85Savanna SirkettPBU15W2 Orion2:23.062:23.06
22:33.72Tia Cocca U15W2 Chelmsford2:27.442:27.44
32:33.72Georgia Tombs U15W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:21.202:18.97
42:38.58Sophie AndersonSBU15W1Colin CorlessSouthend2:31.02:31.0
52:41.08Destiny Layokun U15W1 Newham & Essex Beagles2:40.522:40.52
62:43.10Hollie RexSBU15W2 Basildon2:43.102:20.7
72:43.56T FAKUNLE U15W  Essex  
82:48.46T KEMBER U15W  Essex  
92:52.87S LOCKE U15W  Essex  
103:02.95Jasmine OffilerSBU15W2 Orion3:02.952:54.67