Leicestershire & Rutland County Schools Championships External Results
Leicester
10 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.4Joseph Pollard U20M1Vince WilsonCharnwood3:55.483:55.48
24:13.4George Burnett U20M2Alison WyethCharnwood3:55.763:55.76
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.1Ben Rouse U17M2Vince WilsonCharnwood4:03.754:03.75
24:14.8Oliver Rouse U17M2Vince WilsonCharnwood4:02.824:02.82
34:37.0GEORGE WILTSHIRE U17M  Leicestershire  
44:54.0ILYAAS BEDAR U17M  Leicestershire  
55:00.8CONNOR QUINN U17M  Leicestershire  
65:09.4OSCAR SCHWABE U17M  Leicestershire  
75:25.1ALEX HALDEN U17M  Leicestershire  
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.9Jamie Day U15M2 Charnwood4:24.684:18.49
24:35.2James Wardle U15M1Graham MoffattRushcliffe4:27.274:14.18
34:44.2Lucca Watson-Quilter U15M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:40.414:36.23
44:49.7Seamas HurstPBU15M2 Charnwood4:49.74:49.7
54:50.9Marcus FrancisPBU15M2 Charnwood4:50.94:32.04
64:57.5H FitzpatrickPBU15M2 Leicestershire Schs4:57.54:57.5
75:05.4ADAM DAVIS U15M  Leicestershire  
85:11.6Charlie Combey U15M2 Saffron AC4:58.524:52.1
95:15.2DYLAN PATEL U15M  Leicestershire  
105:15.2MUSA MURAD U15M  Leicestershire  
115:22.7Sailab SaurySBU15M2 Leicestershire Schs5:22.74:52.0
125:56.1HARRISON STUART U15M  Leicestershire  
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1TBCLachlan Finch U13M2Robert GriffithsSaffron AC4:38.374:38.37
2TBCALEX KAABAL U13M  Leicestershire  
3TBCKYLE MCADAM U13M  Leicestershire  
4TBCSEAN MCCAHOM U13M  Leicestershire  
5TBCLAYTON THOMAS U13M  Leicestershire  
6TBCDANIEL BAILEY U13M  Leicestershire  
7TBCNATHAN WITHINGTON U13M  Leicestershire  
8TBCRory Hathaway U13M2 Ivanhoe Robins  
9TBCOLIVER WRIGHT U13M  Leicestershire  
10TBCNed Davies U13M2 Saffron AC  
11TBCMATTHEW INGHRAM U13M  Leicestershire  
12TBCKIAN QUINN U13M  Leicestershire  
13TBCREECE MCDAID U13M  Leicestershire  
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.8Lucy Jones U20W2Alison WyethCharnwood/Temple Uni4:37.824:31.2
25:31.8Mariam Getachew U23W4 Charnwood5:23.75:18.8
35:41.5Lauren MillerSBU20W1 Newark AC5:41.55:01.2
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.3Laura AryeeteySBU17W1 Charnwood4:41.284:40.56
24:50.5Mia AtkinsonSBU17W1 Charnwood4:40.674:37.02
35:01.9Grace SmithPBU17W1William Alan WinterLeicester5:01.94:48.45
45:21.7Ellie Mae HealeyPBU17W1 Wreake Runners5:21.75:21.7
55:22.8Fern Harrison U17W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:16.34:47.20
65:54.8CHARLOTTE PERRY U17W  Leicestershire  
76:02.5Amelia WalshSBU17W1 Harborough6:02.55:55.2
86:11.3OLIVIA ROUTE U17W  Leicestershire  
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.6Katie Parker U15W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:54.244:50.71
25:05.9Rachel NealonSBU15W2Nicki NealonWreake & Soar Valley4:57.094:57.09
35:11.1Olivia Bonshor U15W1 Charnwood5:02.554:57.6
45:15.6Carys O'ReillyPBU15W1 Hinckley5:13.495:13.49
55:28.0Naomi Clarke-Myers U15W2 Saffron AC5:18.075:18.07
65:34.8EAOIFE BROTHERSON U15W  Leicestershire  
75:36.0ELLA TURNER U15W  Leicestershire  
85:38.4Lizzie Clapp U15W2 Harborough5:24.895:13.2
95:41.4Sophie ThorpeSBU15W2 Wreake & Soar Valley5:41.45:24.6
105:42.8Isabelle Parker U15W1 Saffron AC5:36.615:36.61
115:49.1MADDY SQUIRES U15W  Leicestershire  
126:22.3Jess AllenPBU15W2 Leicestershire Schs6:22.36:22.3
136:38.6SAMEERA NATHA U15W  Leicestershire