Hertfordshire County Schools Championships External Results
Hemel Hempstead
10 Jun 17

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
Awaiting updates on times for the U13 girls 100m heats
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.62Thomas Patrick U17M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet3:56.253:55.06
24:12.94Kristian Imroth U17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet4:10.164:05.54
34:13.09Connor Keogh U17M1Vaughan TaylerWatford4:10.804:10.80
44:16.95Ben Winfield U17M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:06.334:00.31
54:22.16Stefano FincoPBU17M2 Hertfordshire Schs4:22.164:22.16
64:28.80Joe Smith U17M1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:15.74:15.7
74:32.60Brett RushmanPBU17M1 Herts Phoenix4:20.764:01.73
84:42.00Alex StapletonSBU17M1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:42.004:39.0
95:00.0Cameron Clark U17M2 Watford4:48.14:48.1
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.51Alex HarrisPBU15M2 St. Albans AC4:24.514:15.1
24:25.39Adam SeragPBU15M2 Watford4:25.394:19.76
34:25.94Charlie WoollettPBU15M2 Watford4:25.944:10.38
44:26.72Callum NicolsonPBU15M2Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix4:26.724:24.03
54:34.61Ben HunterPBU15M1 Watford4:30.744:27.2
64:35.29Ashley LadbrookePBU15M2 Hertfordshire Schs4:35.294:35.29
74:42.86Ben Sloan U15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:34.734:00.53
84:44.82Joseph Gallego U15M1 Stevenage & North Herts4:39.794:24.0
94:45.91Fergus WatsonPBU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:45.914:45.91
104:46.23Luca Stubbs U15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:39.244:17.73
114:46.59Sam SloanPBU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:40.424:14.50
124:47.16Freddie Truman-Williams U15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:44.54:16.12
134:47.85Robert QuigleyPBU15M1 St. Albans AC4:42.964:38.07
144:48.59Michael BronerPBU15M2 Hertfordshire Schs4:48.594:48.59
154:50.19Jamie Bailey U15M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:49.754:18.38
164:56.75Lewis ClarkPBU15M2 Watford4:56.754:47.8
174:56.89Jack Barnes U15M  Hertfordshire  
184:58.22James Allison U15M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:52.824:32.9
194:58.47Joseph Chamberlain U15M  Hertfordshire  
205:01.31Liam Finnegan U15M1 Trent Park4:54.154:36.85
215:02.49Sam Hicks U15M1 St. Albans AC4:57.24:57.2
225:16.01Thomas DurrantPBU15M1 Dacorum & Tring5:16.015:16.01
235:20.34Samuel Burnell U15M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:52.84:22.08
245:21.07Luke TuckleyPBU15M1 Watford5:21.075:21.07
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.34Ethan Primett U13M2 Herts Phoenix4:48.274:25.64
25:03.34Charles DaggerSBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs5:03.344:51.97
35:07.21Samuel Greenstein U13M2Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet4:59.24:19.67
45:09.41M WinfieldPBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs5:09.415:09.41
55:10.94Adam GrimesSBU13M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:10.945:04.8
65:15.27Euan RigarlsfordPBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring5:15.275:15.27
75:15.97Zach Segal U13M2 St. Albans AC5:10.874:23.11
85:19.43George GreenwayPBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs5:19.435:19.43
95:21.06Luca MatharuSBU13M2 Metros5:21.064:46.4
105:21.81Benjamin HumphreyPBU13M2 St. Albans AC5:21.815:21.81
115:25.73Vinny Clarke U13M2 Herts Phoenix5:23.54:36.6
125:25.92Freddie Bateson U13M  Hertfordshire  
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.97Keira Stern U17W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:44.714:44.71
25:10.45Lottie Rowedder U17W2 Herts Phoenix5:00.134:48.92
35:22.10Hannah TrotmanSBU17W1 Watford5:22.105:01.12
45:31.05Lizzie Raymont U17W1 Stevenage & North Herts5:22.105:14.9
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.98Grace Ingles U15W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:43.454:41.81
24:56.52Jane Williamson U15W2Steve PerkinChiltern4:50.24:45.31
35:02.16Niamh GallagherPBU15W2 St. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC4:57.94:53.26
45:08.34Clare MalcolmPBU15W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:08.345:08.34
55:11.27Hannah WoottonPBU15W2 Hertfordshire Schs5:10.805:10.80
65:12.96Grace HucknallPBU15W1John GarnerWatford5:10.85:10.8
75:14.27Grace MalcolmPBU15W2Dawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford5:14.275:14.27
85:37.10Jessica Hill U15W1John GarnerWatford5:32.25:32.2
95:39.77Jessica BenvenisteSBU15W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:39.775:28.4
105:41.53Jessica RobertsonPBU15W1 St. Albans AC5:41.535:41.53
115:45.12Katie Thompson U15W2Paul PickardStevenage & North Herts5:39.95:39.9
125:49.38Fleur Hines U15W  Hertfordshire  
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.50Lily Tse U13W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:02.744:49.82
25:11.30Antonia Jubb U13W2 St. Albans AC5:02.024:50.63
35:26.24Mia Pullan U13W2 St. Albans AC5:19.175:19.17
45:29.94Sofia MartinPBU13W2 Hertfordshire Schs5:29.945:29.94
55:32.41Maya BrockieSBU13W2 Watford5:32.415:09.2
65:35.17Annabelle RaymontPBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:30.55:30.5
75:38.55Georgie WoodPBU13W2 Hertfordshire Schs5:38.555:38.55
85:49.10Summa Jo BradleyPBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring5:44.65:44.6
96:31.57Laura Stephens U13W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:43.55:32.5