Kent County Schools Championships External Results
Ashford
10 Jun 17
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 300HW 400HU17M 1500SC 1500SCW
2000SC HJ PV LJ TJ SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT5K HT4K
HT3K JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
300 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
746.78 Mia Hillyard U17W1Darren HattonThanet AC45.2343.64
300 U17W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.23 Louise Evans U17W2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent39.6039.52
245.02 Faith CoxSBU17W2 Ashford AC45.0244.6
345.23 Mia HillyardSBU17W1Darren HattonThanet AC45.2343.64
448.18 Parisa PooniaPBU17W1 Bexley48.1848.18
550.36 Rebecca HalesSBU17W1 Thanet RR50.3648.16
300 U17W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.02 Asha Root U17W2 Tonbridge40.4240.42
242.83 Jessica O'Hara U17W1 Tonbridge41.641.42
345.19 Amberley Odysseas U17W1 Ashford AC45.0945.09
445.90 Lizzie Bexley U17W  Kent  
546.38 Araminta Loxton-BarnardPBU17W1 Invicta East Kent46.3846.38
 
400 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.55 Ethan Brown U17M2Lloyd CowanDartford H47.8246.44
250.26 Michael FagbenlePBU17M2Christopher HarrisBexley49.8748.08
352.99 Connor Neal U17M1James BridgeThanet AC52.550.00
453.91 Joshua Gbagbo U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley52.6552.65
554.66 Barnaby Dougal U17M2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent/Ashford AC53.953.10
656.03 Ben Townend U17M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone54.4052.0
756.24 Sebastian BurkePBU17M1 Sevenoaks55.0255.02
856.56 Adebisi Akande U17M1 Kent Schs55.6255.62
400 U17M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.11 Ethan Brown U17M2Lloyd CowanDartford H47.8246.44
254.93 Joshua Gbagbo U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley52.6552.65
355.00 Barnaby Dougal U17M2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent/Ashford AC53.953.10
456.85 Oliver Nisbet U17M1Dan GillMedway & Maidstone54.454.4
557.40 Russell MtakatiPBU17M1 Kent57.4057.40
657.69 Jack Seery U17M1 Thanet AC56.2756.27
759.48 Jacob Calvert U17M1 Bexley56.253.39
400 U17M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.55 Michael Fagbenle U17M2Christopher HarrisBexley49.8748.08
253.28 Connor Neal U17M1James BridgeThanet AC52.550.00
354.40 Ben TownendPBU17M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone54.4052.0
455.02 Sebastian BurkePBU17M1 Sevenoaks55.0255.02
555.62 Adebisi AkandePBU17M1 Kent Schs55.6255.62
655.92 Luke HughesPBU17M1 Ashford AC55.2953.6
 
800 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.95 Simon Coppard U17M2Peter BrenchleyTonbridge1:51.971:50.82
22:00.61 Jack Higgins U17M1Denise PeeneyBexley1:58.981:50.50
32:04.96 Toby Emm U17M1 Tonbridge2:00.721:57.96
42:06.71 Cole Gibbens U17M2 Invicta East Kent2:04.372:04.37
52:08.78 Robert Suckling U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:01.522:01.52
62:08.80 Ryan CherianSBU17M1 Tonbridge2:08.802:02.98
72:10.38 Regan Thomas U17M2Denise PeeneyBexley2:05.902:00.5
82:13.61 Johannes Sadler U17M1Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone2:09.882:09.88
800 U17M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.68 Simon Coppard U17M2Peter BrenchleyTonbridge1:51.971:50.82
22:05.73 Toby Emm U17M1 Tonbridge2:00.721:57.96
32:06.17 Robert Suckling U17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:01.522:01.52
42:07.14 Cole Gibbens U17M2 Invicta East Kent2:04.372:04.37
52:07.36 Regan Thomas U17M2Denise PeeneyBexley2:05.902:00.5
62:09.17 Leo SchenkePBU17M1 Kent2:09.172:09.17
800 U17M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.02 Jack Higgins U17M1Denise PeeneyBexley1:58.981:50.50
22:11.24 Ryan Cherian U17M1 Tonbridge2:08.802:02.98
32:12.31 Johannes Sadler U17M1Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone2:09.882:09.88
42:14.81 Troyboy HowardPBU17M1 Kent Schs2:14.812:14.81
52:17.20 Cameron KempPBU17M1 Kent Schs2:17.202:17.20
-DQ Reegan Archer U17M2 Medway & Maidstone1:59.11:57.51
800 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.45 Oscar ParrickPBU15M2 Invicta East Kent2:04.022:03.42
22:05.70 Alexander MauricePBU15M2 Tonbridge2:04.172:04.17
32:09.30 James CrawleyPBU15M2 Tonbridge2:09.302:09.30
42:11.14 Bashiri Ryan U15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:08.312:08.31
52:13.92 Beau Miles WatsonPBU15M2 Tonbridge2:13.922:13.92
62:17.86 Fin Croll U15M1Helen CohenTonbridge2:14.92:02.9
72:22.70 Ethan Burling U15M2 Medway & Maidstone2:16.82:16.8
800 U15M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.08 Oscar Parrick U15M2 Invicta East Kent2:04.022:03.42
22:16.13 James Crawley U15M2 Tonbridge2:09.302:09.30
32:16.17 Alexander Maurice U15M2 Tonbridge2:04.172:04.17
42:21.33 Ben BrownPBU17M3 Kent Schs2:21.332:21.33
52:24.04 Michael UzozieSBU15M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2:10.92:10.9
62:24.16 Dillon GormanPBU15M2 Tonbridge2:24.162:24.16
72:34.11 Ethan PagePBU15M1 Kent Schs2:28.042:28.04
82:36.26 Rowan TylerPBU15M1 Thanet RR2:36.262:13.58
800 U15M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.99 Bashiri Ryan U15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:08.312:08.31
22:16.24 Lucas CohenSBU15M2 Kent Schs2:16.242:09.72
32:16.41 Beau Miles WatsonPBU15M2 Tonbridge2:13.922:13.92
42:16.73 Fin Croll U15M1Helen CohenTonbridge2:14.92:02.9
52:18.24 Ethan Burling U15M2 Medway & Maidstone2:16.82:16.8
62:19.68 Alfie Collins-SmithPBU15M2 Kent2:19.682:19.68
72:20.19 George DaddPBU15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:18.972:18.97
-DQ Finley Webster U15M1 Tonbridge 2:24.79
800 U13M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.35 Oliver HornePBU13M2 MedwayTri2:23.352:23.35
22:36.08 George BurbagePBU13M2 Tonbridge/Paddock Wood2:36.082:36.08
32:36.81 Huxley CrushPBU13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School2:31.02:10.43
42:38.85 Dylan Leach U13M2 Thanet RR2:36.62:27.9
52:41.76 Alex LevinPBU13M2 Kent Schs2:41.762:41.76
62:41.88 Nathan CookePBU13M2 Kent Schs2:41.882:41.88
72:42.46 Maxim BraginPBU13M2 Tonbridge2:41.82:41.8
82:43.20 Angus Tosh U13M2 Tonbridge2:40.62:40.6
92:43.45 Kaspar BottlePBU13M2 Kent Schs2:43.452:43.45
102:43.81 Isaac Baker U13M  Kent  
800 U13M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.38 Tyson KitchensPBU13M2 Judd School2:30.382:30.38
22:30.90 Marcus CookPBU13M2 Sevenoaks2:30.902:30.90
32:35.11 Meno MangatSBU13M2 Judd School2:35.112:21.18
42:36.38 Archie JonesPBU13M2 Folkestone2:36.382:25.93
52:36.91 Callum Featherstone U13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:30.182:09.44
62:37.87 James Andrews U13M2 Judd School2:35.92:35.9
72:39.12 Monty Cunliffe U13M2 Tonbridge2:32.92:32.71
82:40.72 Freddie NicholsonPBU13M2 Tonbridge2:40.722:40.72
92:44.53 Joe ButterfieldSBU13M2 Tonbridge2:44.532:39.25
800 U13M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.08 Daniel Kanu U13M2 Kent Schs2:17.332:04.6
22:26.06 Matthew Smith U13M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:22.702:02.29
32:26.14 George ThomasPBU13M2 Tonbridge2:26.142:18.40
42:27.46 Jamie Keir U13M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent2:23.222:02.15
52:28.00 Thomas HuttonPBU13M2 Invicta East Kent2:28.002:26.45
62:28.20 Ollie CrollSBU13M2 Tonbridge2:28.202:21.7
72:33.28 Jamie MacDonaldPBU13M2 Kent Schs2:33.282:33.28
82:33.76 Cameron FeatherstonePBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:27.062:11.97
92:37.95 Joshua ReadSBU13M2 Kent Schs2:37.952:37.85
800 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.18 Kelsi Cornish U17W2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley2:16.202:16.20
22:26.64 Beth Williams U17W1 Thanet RR2:19.412:17.4
32:29.84 Matilda HallSBU17W1 Tonbridge2:25.392:21.62
42:30.44 Isabel LloydSBU17W1 Dartford H2:30.442:28.59
52:33.69 Amy PiperSBU17W1 Thanet RR2:32.082:29.25
62:34.37 Freya Lee U17W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent2:32.842:32.84
72:34.77 Elena Jury U17W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined2:32.352:32.15
82:47.20 Rebecca Hales U17W1 Thanet RR2:44.782:35.58
800 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.48 Rebekah O'Brien U15W2 Tonbridge2:19.222:15.96
22:24.38 Ellie Dolby U15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:18.042:13.41
32:25.22 Maddison Sawyer U15W1Mike BothaInvicta East Kent2:21.462:11.42
42:28.10 Jessica NealSBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:23.942:18.60
52:30.63 Daniella Harper U15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:25.562:22.58
62:34.91 Erin HughesPBU15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:29.432:19.75
72:36.31 Kelsey Pullin U15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:32.362:32.36
82:36.62 Rebecca Lloyd U15W2Jason MarchantDartford H2:34.882:34.88
92:41.07 Venetia BarkerPBU15W1 Kent Schs2:38.052:38.05
102:42.08 Honor LlewellynPBU15W2 Thanet RR2:42.082:42.08
112:42.38 Elizabeth Wooff U15W1 Tonbridge/Kent Schs2:38.862:38.86
800 U13W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.83 Hannah MitchellPBU13W2 MedwayTri2:28.832:28.83
22:47.32 Aimee HoldstockPBU13W2 Tonbridge2:42.32:42.3
32:49.21 Sara RioloPBU13W2 Tonbridge2:49.212:49.21
42:49.23 Kate LazaridesPBU13W2 Medway & Maidstone2:49.232:49.23
52:53.52 Sophie Burkett U13W2 Bexley2:45.62:45.6
62:57.76 Julia Sackville-WestPBU13W2 Sevenoaks2:57.762:57.76
72:58.82 Isobel TylerPBU13W2 Thanet RR2:58.822:45.48
800 U13W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.51 Amarisa Sibley U13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:22.22:11.41
22:28.26 Jenny SwandalePBU13W2 Thanet RR2:24.712:19.75
32:34.10 Annabelle HalesPBU13W2 Tonbridge2:32.852:21.23
42:38.99 Lily Stewart U13W2 Tonbridge2:33.62:21.57
52:42.59 Anais Fernandez-Laaksonen U13W2 Tonbridge2:37.462:37.46
62:45.11 Libby Turbutt U13W2Stella BanduAshford AC2:36.62:36.30
72:48.91 Isla ForbesPBU13W2 Kent Schs2:48.912:48.91
 
1500 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.83 Matthew Stonier U17M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:12.203:50.23
24:17.67 Finn Harvey U17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:04.244:00.51
34:20.56 Adam WoodPBU17M1Stella BanduAshford AC4:20.564:02.17
44:22.49 Ronnie StowellPBU17M1Denise PeeneyBexley4:22.494:22.49
54:24.91 Callum MyattPBU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:19.594:04.19
64:26.38 Benjamin GardinerPBU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:18.494:10.87
74:38.07 Tom Gray U17M1 Tonbridge4:35.304:26.32
84:46.66 Matthew Crane U17M1Noel CarmodyBexley4:37.624:29.9
94:53.06 Ramone GaylePBU17M1 Swale Combined/Kent4:53.064:53.06
104:56.19 Ruben BentleySBU17M1 Kent Schs4:56.194:53.39
114:58.84 Reece Perkins U17M1Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone4:53.914:48.89
-DNF Ted Higgins U17M1Denise PeeneyBexley4:18.593:58.52
1500 U15M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.21 Jalen PoplePBU15M1 Bexley4:46.34:15.2
24:50.35 Haydn Gaffon U15M1 Thanet RR4:48.404:48.40
34:54.29 Oliver CurdPBU15M1 MedwayTri4:54.294:54.29
44:55.27 Ethan GearPBU15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:45.34:24.6
54:55.40 Cameron DymondPBU15M1 Tonbridge4:55.404:55.40
65:00.19 Matthew HowsonPBU15M1 MedwayTri5:00.195:00.19
75:05.30 Samuel KingPBU15M1 Thanet RR/Deal TC5:05.305:05.30
85:05.32 Oliver Hill U15M1 Tonbridge4:58.044:58.04
95:11.36 Benjamin SmithPBU15M2 Ashford AC4:57.64:43.32
105:32.18 Finn Rodgers U15M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone5:30.675:30.67
115:37.34 Dermot O'Brien U15M1 Thanet AC5:23.74:42.3
125:40.43 Fredrik NordgrenSBU15M1 Cambridge H5:40.435:39.2
1500 U15M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.61 Fraser Gordon U15M2Peter MasonTonbridge4:11.694:03.07
24:28.94 Samuel ReardonPBU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:23.374:10.79
34:31.10 Daniel McGlynnPBU15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:29.54:29.5
44:34.60 Tom Brash U15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:30.74:00.94
54:37.52 Olukorede FasinaPBU15M1Helen CohenTonbridge4:34.54:26.28
64:39.88 Luke FowlePBU15M2 Kent Schs4:39.884:39.88
74:41.27 Rory WelshPBU15M2 Kent Schs4:41.274:41.27
84:41.69 Pablo Seema RocaPBU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley4:34.04:15.62
94:43.41 Luke AbramsPBU15M2 Kent4:43.414:43.41
104:44.28 Sam Newson U15M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent4:38.74:23.03
114:50.84 Oliver BurgessPBU15M2 Dartford H4:50.844:50.84
124:52.86 Matthew Taylor U15M1 Tonbridge/Kent Schs4:46.04:17.59
135:00.66 Henry Taylor U15M1 Tonbridge4:59.44:37.55
145:03.37 Carlos Nieto-ParrPBU15M1 Hastings AC4:59.214:26.5
1500 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.90 Alexandra Millard U17W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:43.804:29.58
25:08.26 Elizabeth Miller U17W1 Tonbridge4:51.764:47.10
35:50.03 Camille CerelySBU17W1 Dartford H5:50.035:25.54
1500 U15W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.42 Charlotte Young U15W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:56.04:54.2
25:16.94 Katie PainterPBU15W2 MedwayTri5:16.945:16.94
35:17.73 Isobel ShelleyPBU15W1 Medway & Maidstone5:17.735:17.73
45:17.78 Heidi Forsyth U15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:14.405:14.40
55:23.36 Sophie PainterPBU15W2 MedwayTri5:23.365:23.36
65:25.45 Angela WardPBU15W1 Tonbridge5:25.455:25.45
75:26.12 Emma Hillier U15W2Jason MarchantDartford H5:17.605:17.60
85:50.26 Hannah HarveyPBU15W2 Thanet RR5:50.265:50.26
96:05.03 Rachel Bradley U15W1 Dartford H5:48.05:28.7
1500 U15W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.20 Morgan Squibb U15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:34.674:33.06
25:01.03 Katie Goodge U15W2 Tonbridge4:50.84:39.14
35:11.00 Madeleine Wise U15W1Diane BradleyTonbridge5:06.74:58.93
45:11.69 Olivia Berry U15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:04.204:57.17
55:13.70 Zoe Katie White U15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:04.804:56.17
65:16.50 Alex EvansPBU15W1 Tonbridge5:14.695:11.59
75:16.69 Alexandria Baker-Jones U15W2 Medway & Maidstone5:08.775:08.77
85:19.48 Emily HeasmanPBU15W2 Invicta East Kent5:19.485:19.48
95:19.70 Billie Rouse U15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:19.55:19.5
105:23.99 Luciana Anderson U15W2 Tonbridge5:15.15:15.1
115:32.49 Jildou Chappell U15W1 Invicta East Kent5:17.25:15.07
 
3000 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:11.96 Charlie Brisley U17M1James McNeillInvicta East Kent8:57.298:32.56
29:12.29 Oliver Prior U17M2Stella BanduAshford AC8:55.18:47.13
39:22.85 Dan SchofieldPBU17M2 Tonbridge9:13.798:56.49
49:55.25 James Kingston U17M1 Tonbridge9:37.598:46.44
510:00.82 Adam van der Plas U17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School9:40.39:40.3
610:52.52 Jude GordonSBU17M1 Medway & Maidstone/Kent Schs10:52.5210:06.48
711:17.08 Harrison BroomPBU17M2 Kent Schs11:17.0811:17.08
3000 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:07.33 Roseanna Temple U17W2James RobertsKent Schs10:22.7010:22.70
212:13.24 Stephanie Puxty U17W1 Tonbridge11:37.711:37.7
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.89-4.6Emily Frimpong U15W1John GatesBexley11.7011.24
212.22-4.6Kaliyah Lacey U15W1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC11.911.67
312.38-4.6Shakanya OsahonPBU15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley11.911.5
412.54-4.6Joy Kelvin U15W2 Bexley11.811.8
512.92-4.6Samantha Stubbs U15W1 Tonbridge12.412.1
613.64-4.6Ella Brown U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley12.8812.88
714.83-4.6Isabelle Harding U15W1Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent12.0811.69
75HU15W U15W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.97-3.8Emily Frimpong U15W1John GatesBexley11.7011.24
212.42-3.8Isabelle Harding U15W1Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent12.0811.69
312.65-3.8Samantha Stubbs U15W1 Tonbridge12.412.1
413.16-3.8Emily Russell U15W2Darren HattonThanet AC12.4012.40
514.23-3.8Aimee Williams U15W1 Kent Schs14.0114.01
75HU15W U15W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.16-3.8Kaliyah Lacey U15W1Peter Le RossignolAshford AC11.911.67
212.52-3.8Shakanya Osahon U15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley11.911.5
312.64-3.8Joy Kelvin U15W2 Bexley11.811.8
413.64-3.8Ella Brown U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley12.8812.88
513.98-3.8Tammy OgunbodedePBU15W2 Bexley13.9813.98
614.00-3.8Katie RotheryPBU15W1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone13.312.89
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.10-3.6Somto AgbugbaPBU15M2 Kent Schs12.1012.10
212.48-3.6George Seery U15M2 Thanet AC11.8711.87
312.56-3.6Steven AbbottPBU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.5612.56
412.83-3.6Jacob Byfield U15M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley12.512.35
512.91-3.6Oliver Gregory U15M1 Ashford AC12.8412.25
612.98-3.6Khalil Griffith-Elliot U15M2 Kent Schs12.9012.90
713.06-3.6Alex Mitchell U15M2 Judd School12.512.5
80HU15M U15M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.40-3.8Somto AgbugbaPBU15M2 Kent Schs12.1012.10
212.68-3.8Jacob Byfield U15M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley12.512.35
312.84-3.8Oliver GregoryPBU15M1 Ashford AC12.8412.25
413.69-3.8Ayomikun OwolabiPBU15M1 Dartford H13.6913.69
513.97-3.8Joel SampsonSBU15M1 Kent Schs13.9712.94
615.16-3.8Jack PonsfordPBU15M1 Tonbridge15.1615.16
80HU15M U15M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.67-1.9George Seery U15M2 Thanet AC11.8711.87
212.91-1.9Alex Mitchell U15M2 Judd School12.512.5
313.50-1.9Max PermanSBU15M1 Kent Schs13.5012.66
413.82-1.9Sami BaruahPBU15M1 Dartford H13.7013.39
514.90-1.9Charlie Costello U15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School14.013.16
617.19-1.9Finn Rodgers U15M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone16.5713.6
80HU15M U15M h3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.90-4.6Khalil Griffith-ElliotPBU15M2 Kent Schs12.9012.90
213.04-4.6Steven Abbott U15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.5612.56
313.40-4.6Gregory Pring U15M1 Judd School12.6012.2
413.70-4.6Augustine KodjiPBU15M1 Kent Schs13.7013.70
517.14-4.6Chase Arnold U15M1 Ashford AC15.215.2
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.45-3.6Zoe Austridge U17W1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley12.4112.24
213.02-3.6Lauren Macey U17W1Tony PiersallInvicta East Kent12.3412.34
Page: 1 2 3 4