Staffordshire County Schools Championships External Results
Stoke
10 Jun 17

JB HJ will not qualify as it was judged by unqualified helpers
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:01.4Jack Simpson U20M1Simon KingBurton4:00.54:00.5
24:04.0Casey Maddock U20M1George CooperCity of Stoke3:59.673:58.22
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:00.5Callum AbberleyPBU17M2Simon KingBurton4:00.03:58.36
24:16.7Harrison Hardy-Smith U17M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford4:12.64:12.6
34:19.6Bill Chesters U17M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford4:10.104:04.24
44:34.1Lewis Duval U17M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield4:26.064:26.06
54:34.4Lewis NagingtonPBU17M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)4:31.64:05.04
64:39.9Josh Lally U17M1George CooperCity of Stoke4:30.24:25.08
74:42.8Joshua GoodwinPBU17M2 Staffordshire Schs4:42.84:42.8
84:43.6J Dale U17M  Staffordshire  
94:45.5Harry Walters U17M1 Dudley & Stourbridge/Staffordshire Schs4:24.24:24.2
104:46.6Max Kent U17M1 Tamworth4:36.224:34.6
114:59.5Oohyun Park U17M  Staffordshire  
125:07.8Ben DeakinPBU17M1 Stafford H5:07.85:07.8
135:12.0Jack Jones U17M  Staffordshire  
145:16.7Giovanni Hammerlsey U17M  Staffordshire  
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.2Finn BallatynePBU15M2 Staffordshire Schs4:39.24:39.2
24:53.8Will Tams U15M2 Staffordshire Schs4:53.344:53.34
34:54.2Tyler FrancisPBU15M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston4:39.484:17.8
44:54.6Jack TetleySBU15M2 Staffordshire Moorlands/Unattached4:54.64:40.4
54:56.7James MackenziePBU15M2 Tamworth4:56.74:56.7
65:00.0William FarrPBU15M2 City of Stoke5:00.05:00.0
75:00.1Spencer Staley U15M  Staffordshire  
85:16.0Harry Baines U15M  Staffordshire  
95:20.3Elliot SmithPBU15M2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)5:20.34:16.39
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.3Rebecca TwardochlebSBU20W2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)4:52.454:36.01
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.9Allegra Soutar U17W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford/Edinburgh Uni4:59.784:53.3
25:09.8Elizabeth ClarksonPBU17W1Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)5:09.85:07.11
35:14.5Bethany SharpleySBU17W2Alan MorrisCity of Stoke5:14.55:04.7
45:58.8Lottie Lowndes U17W  Staffordshire  
56:10.0Taygen PikePBU17W1 Stafford H6:10.06:10.0
66:18.2Amy Lees U17W  Staffordshire  
76:21.2Megan Godridge U17W  Staffordshire  
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.9Ella Semple U15W2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:40.964:35.71
25:07.9Molly Williams U13W-2 City of Stoke4:57.154:57.15
35:13.3Emilie Bullock U15W1Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston5:05.55:00.24
45:13.6Rebecca Loundes U15W2Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston5:09.875:09.87
55:21.3Misha TwardochlebPBU15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)5:18.35:16.0
65:47.7Scarlett CottonPBU15W2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)5:47.75:47.7
75:49.5Lucy Copeland U15W  Staffordshire  
85:50.5Leah Thomas U15W  Staffordshire  
95:51.2Nadine Tomkinson U15W2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)5:37.15:20.7
105:57.8Amani WilliamsonPBU15W1 Cannock & Stafford5:57.85:57.8
116:05.5Ella SandySBU15W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford6:05.55:58.24
126:14.2Millie HolmesPBU15W1 Trentham6:14.26:14.2
136:15.3Emily HarveyPBU15W2 Tamworth6:15.36:15.3
146:15.8Hannah Hussain U15W  Staffordshire  
156:22.9Izzy Beardsmore U15W  Staffordshire  
166:34.1Alev Kose U15W  Staffordshire