NASUWT Plate & Cup Final External Results
Brecon
13 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U16M C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.99Louis Spencer U17MLiz DaviesCardiff4:08.154:08.15
24:22.92Mike SpillPBU15MStephen LivettMenai4:22.924:22.92
34:49.53Garan Croft U16M Dyfed  
44:52.35Ben Smith U16M Glamorgan Valleys  
54:55.45Joshua Wall U16M Powys  
64:57.40Dylan KeySBU17MNicola Haines-JonesBlaenau Gwent4:57.404:49.50
1500 U16M P
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.85Dillon GillPBU17M Maldwyn4:32.34:32.3
24:46.64Joshua Wallace U17MStephen JonesNeath4:33.924:23.88
35:02.32Jack Ashman U16M Dyfed  
45:08.16Sam Morris U16M North East Wales  
55:15.23Cameron Pocock U16M Cardiff & Vale  
65:20.72Ryan Steven U16M South East Wales  
75:21.58Joe Williams U16M Eryri  
85:32.42Harri LewisPBU17M Welsh Schools5:32.425:32.42
1500 U14M C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.97Cian Harries U14M Dyfed  
25:03.28Luke Hall U14M Cardiff & Vale  
35:07.15Bruce RossiterSBU13M Rhymney Valley5:07.154:53.81
45:11.35Jack CainPBU15M Menai5:11.355:11.35
55:21.13Luca ElliottPBU15M Cwmbran5:21.135:21.13
65:30.71Aled Davies U14M Powys  
75:44.46Jordan Warrington U14M Afan Nedd Tawe  
85:47.84Josh Oliver U14M North East Wales  
1500 U14M P
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:42.42Frank Morgan U13MCarol JonesCarmarthen4:33.324:25.11
25:00.18Iwan WhitePBU15M Swansea5:00.185:00.18
35:02.21Joshua Hadley U14M Glamorgan Valleys  
45:02.78Wil Scott U14M North East Wales  
55:14.71Tom Davies U14M Cardiff & Vale  
65:15.69Deiniol Owen U15M Maldwyn5:07.905:07.90
75:33.15Tristan Harrison U14M Eryri  
85:38.22Joe Henry U14M South East Wales  
1500 U16W C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.57Kate Pugh U17W Oswestry5:02.75:02.1
25:04.58Bethan Davies U17W Colwyn Bay4:58.64:58.6
35:08.14Alice Lily Evans U17W Pembrokeshire5:04.905:04.0
45:24.75Mared ArchPBU15W Cardiff & The Vale Schs5:24.755:24.75
55:41.47Beth ThomasSBU17W Swansea5:41.475:13.09
65:51.42Abbie MelhuishSBU17WMichael AdamsNewport5:51.425:46.05
75:59.45Ella OldfieldPBU17W Wrexham5:59.455:59.45
86:31.89Kloe Osman U16W Glamorgan Valleys  
1500 U16W P
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.67Ellie Robinson U17WDarryn McAteeNewport5:03.445:03.44
25:13.83Emily HanlonPBU17W Colwyn Bay5:13.835:13.83
35:29.99Leah Roberts U16W Powys  
45:38.70Rachel Evans U16W North East Wales  
55:40.80Lani Hogben U16W Dyfed  
66:08.19Ciara LawlorSBU17W Cardiff Archers6:08.195:33.77
76:12.38Mirain LloydPBU15W Swansea6:12.386:06.33
86:19.94Leire Dafis-SagarmendPBU17W Cardiff & The Vale Schs6:19.946:19.94
1500 U14W C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.65Samia Jones U15WStephen LivettMenai4:41.724:33.15
25:24.83Betsan ThomasPBU15W Dyfed Schs5:24.835:24.83
35:27.66Medi ThomasPBU15W Swansea5:27.665:27.66
45:29.05Ellie Jade Small U15WJohn MessumDeeside AAC5:26.35:06.2
55:30.90Carrie Jones U14W Powys  
65:35.77Layla GriffithsPBU15W Cardiff5:35.775:35.77
75:43.18Alyssa BakerSBU13W Newport5:43.185:24.34
85:58.51Tegan Evans U14W Glamorgan Valleys  
1500 U14W P
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.09Alanah Hill U15WPaul HillCardiff Archers4:55.454:47.87
25:20.84Elin Griffiths U15WDarryn McAteeNewport5:13.665:05.31
35:28.21Georgia Parkinson U15WStephen LivettMenai5:23.55:19.70
45:44.69Sara Price U14W Dyfed  
55:50.39Carys BreezePBU15W Maldwyn5:50.395:44.54
66:11.67Ffion Carter-Jones U15W Wrexham6:02.16:02.1
76:15.58Elyse Veater U14W Glamorgan Valleys  
86:24.20Ellie Davies U14W Afan Nedd Tawe