Inverness Harrier Mini Meet Series
Inverness
22 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.9Kyle SutherlandPBU15M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County2:20.92:06.25
22:24.5Lucas Cairns U15M1Ross CairnsInverness2:23.582:16.75
32:35.3Kirsty Arnaud U15W1 Inverness2:28.122:23.78
42:54.8Matthew BakerPBU15M2Ian MacDonaldInverness2:54.82:54.8
52:59.9Megan McKay U15W1Scott HamiltonMoray2:45.922:45.92
800 U17X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.9Ruairidh MunroPBU17M1 Inverness2:17.92:17.9
22:24.3Sophie Young U17W2Ross CairnsInverness2:21.942:21.16
32:28.6Emily Andrew U17W1Ross CairnsInverness2:23.162:23.16
42:54.1Mairi WeirSBU17W2Scott HamiltonElgin2:54.12:37.40
800 U17X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.9Ruairidh MunroPBU17M1 Inverness2:17.92:17.9
22:24.3Sophie Young U17W2Ross CairnsInverness2:21.942:21.16
32:28.6Emily Andrew U17W1Ross CairnsInverness2:23.162:23.16
42:54.1Mairi WeirSBU17W2Scott HamiltonElgin2:54.12:37.40
800 U13X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.6Stroma Fraser U13W1Charles BannermanInverness2:31.692:23.97
22:45.6Zoe Sharpe U13W1 Inverness2:44.122:23.60
32:47.1Grace MacDonald U13W1 Inverness2:38.782:20.80
42:49.9Tamsin FowliePBU13W2Scott HamiltonMoray2:49.92:37.86
52:51.2Anna CairnsPBU13W1Ross CairnsInverness2:51.22:19.40
62:53.1Brooklyn Dunn U11W-1 Ross County2:52.482:52.48
73:00.7Kirsten Burnett U11W-1 Inverness3:00.192:44.83
83:06.7Hannah Fea U13W2 Inverness2:59.562:59.56
93:10.2Jessica Bowman U13W2 Inverness3:05.413:05.41
103:11.4Caitlin BrownSBU13W1 Inverness3:11.42:57.96
113:20.9Rose McClatchey U13W1 Nairn3:11.443:11.44
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.4Sam Bryan U13M2 East Sutherland2:28.432:18.79
22:38.9Ruaridh Ellen U13M2 Ross County2:30.262:24.23
32:40.3Bruce EvansPBU13M2 Forres2:40.32:40.3
42:41.6Sam Coull U13M1 Ross County2:34.112:25.35
52:48.0Sam Burnett U13M1 Inverness2:37.722:28.0
62:58.2Ryan Sutherland U13M1Thomas MathiesonRoss County2:46.512:46.51
73:00.4Zak Stewart U13M1 Nairn2:58.982:32.28
83:06.5Struan Ellen U11M-2 Ross County2:54.412:38.88