Northern Schools Inter County Match - no hammer or discus External Results
Hexham
17 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.94Max Pearson U20M1Peter VenusTynedale3:58.723:56.67
24:25.14Kieran Hedley U20M1Mike BatemanMorpeth3:57.333:56.80
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.29Joshua Cowperthwaite U17M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3:55.603:51.82
24:06.80Taylor Glover U17M2George YoungMorpeth4:04.184:02.65
34:11.04Joseph Ramshaw U17M2 Morpeth4:08.524:08.52
44:21.20Patrick Haycock U17M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:13.884:11.36
54:22.45Ben Horsfield U17M2 Durham4:09.824:09.82
64:24.99Reuben CopleyPBU17M2 Dallam RC4:22.064:03.23
74:34.07An Other U17M  U/A  
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:02.76Oliver DustinPBU17M2Graeme MasonBorder3:53.113:48.02
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.02Henry Johnson U15M2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:06.73:54.87
24:11.42Archie Lowe U15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:11.373:59.37
34:17.02Will BellamyPBU15M2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:14.73:56.96
44:18.02Sam AlmondPBU15M2 Eden Runners4:18.024:18.02
54:20.09Ethan McGlenPBU15M1John StephensonGateshead4:20.094:13.3
64:31.77Robin ReganPBU15M2Derek HurtonEden Runners4:31.774:20.7
74:33.88Sam Almond U15M2 Eden Runners4:18.024:18.02
84:35.22Rowan Bennett U15M2Mike BatemanElswick4:34.04:09.92
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.84Harry Morris U15M2 Gateshead4:34.14:34.1
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.40Lucy-Erin HunterPBU20W1David LowesDarlington H4:30.774:30.77
25:01.32Lucy TaitPBU20W3 Northumberland Schs5:01.325:01.32
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
254:41.78India PentlandPBU17W1David LowesDarlington H4:41.784:26.94
24:44.33Esme Davies U17W2 Eden Runners4:40.664:40.21
34:49.98Rhian Purves U17W2Colin HaggieGosforth4:42.54:36.2
45:08.09Chloe Wellings U17W1John StephensonGateshead5:06.554:44.94
55:17.80Elise HardyPBU17W2 Durham5:17.805:17.80
65:24.71 Harrison U17W  Cleveland  
1500 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:31.85Gemma HarrisPBU17W1 Carlisle Aspatria5:31.855:31.85
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.81Emily ChongPBU15W1David LowesChester-le-Street4:51.814:43.05
24:52.01Nicole PhillipsPBU15W1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:49.744:49.74
34:53.01Holly Peck U15W2Mike BatemanMorpeth4:49.614:45.95
45:02.31Ines Curran U15W1Janice LawtonGateshead4:44.24:30.45
55:10.00Martha RichardsPBU15W1Derek HurtonEden Runners5:10.005:10.00
65:16.81Peta CollinsPBU15W1 Sedgefield5:16.815:16.81
75:24.31Emily Swarbrick U15W1Brian ThompsonCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners5:08.65:08.6
85:39.52Sophie Brining U15W1 New Marske5:32.65:32.6
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.08Olivia Katory U15W1 Gosforth4:52.854:52.85