ESAA Midland Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Milton Keynes
24-25 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20W (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:26.3Jade O'DowdaSBU20W1Marcia MarriottOxford City/Enfield & Haringey2:26.32:21.40
H2:35.5Emily Madden FormanSBU20W1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon2:35.52:31.2
H2:46.4Rebecca Scott U20W1Peter O'KeefeBanbury2:42.482:33.0
H2:47.3Katie Hetherington U20W1Marcia MarriottOxford City2:44.932:39.85
H2:54.8Karla Teece U20W1 Derby2:54.802:50.02
800 U17W (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:23.7Morgan SpinkPBU17W1Mike CookeDoncaster2:21.952:21.95
H2:24.1Imogen Sheppard U17W1Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon2:17.12:17.1
H2:27.4Zoe Pollock U17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City2:18.262:18.26
H2:32.6Emily RacePBU17W2Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop2:26.962:26.96
H2:33.8Emma Sherwood U17W1Kenneth DworakDudley & Stourbridge2:31.682:29.9
H2:35.6Rebecca Johns U17W1Lee WalkerSutton-in-Ashfield2:31.02:31.0
H2:36.4Lydia Naylor U17W2Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash2:27.42:24.37
H2:36.8Iris OliarnykSBU17W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen2:36.802:28.4
H2:38.1Aoife WilliamsPBU17W2 Warwickshire Schs2:38.12:38.1
H2:38.4Holly Griffiths-BrownSBU17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley2:37.662:33.2
H2:39.9Lily NaylorPBU17W1Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash2:37.612:37.61
H2:42.7Hannah Barnden U17W1 Derby2:32.502:32.50
H2:43.6Izzy SmithPBU17W2 Warwickshire Schs2:43.62:43.6
H2:43.7Danielle Hopkins U17W1Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Rugby & Northampton2:37.02:30.2
H2:47.2Kylah Rowlands U17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley2:43.562:43.56
H2:49.9Heidi TanyiSBU17W1Jane FarrierOrion/Warwickshire Schs2:49.92:31.3
H2:51.1Matilde GilesPBU17W1 Halesowen2:51.12:51.1
H3:00.9Jasmine TrapnellPBU17W1Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes3:00.93:00.9
800 U15W (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:23.4Lucy PerkinsPBU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury2:23.42:23.4
P2:32.2Annabel Dalby U15W2 Solihull & Small Heath2:27.32:24.16
P2:35.2Ella RushPBU15W1Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash2:35.22:27.80
P2:38.6Hannah SahotaSBU15W2Dominic McNeillisHalesowen2:38.62:34.6
P2:38.6Isabelle Skelton U15W1 Sutton-in-Ashfield2:36.852:36.85
P2:40.2Daisy Clements U15W2 Halesowen2:35.22:30.1
P2:42.5Esther DaviesPBU15W1Pat ReadGreat Milton2:42.52:42.5
P2:42.9Jessica RimmingtonSBU15W2 Rushcliffe2:42.92:40.36
P2:43.1Francesca PowellPBU15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City2:43.12:43.1
P2:44.3Charlie YatesPBU15W1Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash2:44.32:44.3
P2:44.8Rhiana BurrellPBU15W1Pam RaymentBirchfield H2:44.82:32.15
P2:47.7Helena Van HullenPBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring2:47.72:38.17
P2:49.4Lily Holt U15W2 Chiltern2:47.522:43.2
P2:51.4Holly Cook U15W2 Derby2:46.862:46.86
P2:51.9Emily WhitePBU15W2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:51.92:51.9
P2:52.9Emily GittoesSBU15W2 Halesowen2:52.92:52.58
P2:53.3Millie LeightonSBU15W1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon2:53.32:41.7
P2:59.6Maddie ClarkPBU15W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon2:59.62:59.6
P3:01.0Tegan ArmstrongSBU15W1Chris BazeleyBanbury3:01.02:58.5
P3:02.5Lucy MarriottSBU15W1Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester3:02.52:55.1
P3:03.1Annabelle CherryPBU15W2 Warwickshire Schs3:03.13:03.1
P3:10.1Elizabeth EskenderSBU15W2Thomas PreshoBanbury3:10.12:48.9
P3:11.2Georgina McCunnSBU15W2Charles KellyCoventry3:11.23:06.6
P3:50.4Annie SutcliffeSBU15W1Marcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs3:50.42:55.95
PDNSJessica Lake U15W2 Mansfield 2:46.9