ESAA South East Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Kingston
24-25 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20W (25 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.55 1.3Ashleigh SpiliopoulouPBU20W2Martin BrockmanEnfield & Haringey5.555.81
H5.03w4.3April Hanslow U20W1David BuckettCrawley5.185.18
H4.91 1.3Natasha Scott U20W1Mike McFarlaneMedway & Maidstone5.045.18
H4.87 0.8Nicole Parcell U20W1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey5.885.88
H4.84 1.6Emma JardinePBU20W1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell4.844.84
H4.60 1.7Alice English U20W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined4.744.74
H4.20 -0.5Bethany Harley U20W2Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts4.774.85
LJ U17W (25 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.32 0.2Ashleigh WestPBU17W2John BancroftMedway & Maidstone5.395.39
H5.31 0.3Amelia Macdonald U17W2 Enfield & Haringey5.495.62
H5.17 -0.5Jasmine McCallum U17W2 Reading AC5.375.37
H5.12 -0.2Lauren FarleyPBU17W1Mark ChapmanBlackheath & Bromley5.125.30
H5.08 -0.4Jodie Smith U17W1Lesley PearsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.276.38
H5.06 0.2Emily Cornwall U17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.255.25
H5.01 0.2Hollie Thurgood U17W1Terence PriceCity of Portsmouth5.315.41
H4.88 -0.2Connie McCafferty U17W2Andrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC5.025.02
H4.76 -0.3Molly GardnerPBU17W1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts4.764.76
H4.75 -0.1Anna Clatworthy U17W1 Harlow AC4.794.79
H4.69 -0.3Lucy Tunnacliffe U17W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly4.855.76
H4.58 0.3Molly Astill U17W2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts4.734.73
H4.55 -0.2Alice Prentice U17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5.025.02
H4.36 -0.2Zoe Austridge U17W1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley4.394.68
H4.32 0.4Trinity O'Connor U17W1Sarah RuddNewbury/Shaftesbury Barnet4.694.89
H4.29 0.2Ella Price U17W1Anne BabaSouth London4.684.68
H4.28 0.2Amanda ClarkPBU17W2 Hampshire Schs4.284.28
HDNS  Talia Morton-Kemsley U17W2 Dacorum5.525.52
LJ U15W (25 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.38 -0.3Milly Gall U15W2Jake AweDacorum5.675.67
P5.15 0.6Ruby JergesPBU15W1Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star5.216.09
P4.99 -0.1Cleo Tomlinson U15W1Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star5.305.81
P4.94 0.3Demi TuinemaPBU15W2 Dacorum5.265.26
P4.93 0.4Tia StonehousePBU15W2 Dacorum4.934.93
P4.82 0.2Emily Frimpong U15W1John GatesBexley5.005.00
P4.81 0.2Rebekah O'BrienPBU15W2 Tonbridge4.955.39
P4.74 -0.1Maisie RixonPBU15W2Mark OrmerodTonbridge5.005.00
P4.66 0.5Isabelle Harding U15W1Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent4.715.24
P4.65 0.3Isabel Pinder U15W1Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.944.94
P4.64 0.9Ella ManningPBU15W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District4.955.54
P4.62w2.2Lucy ChalmersPBU15W1Conrad RowlandSlough Junior4.625.26
P4.59 0.4Isabelle Humphreys U15W1 Horsham Blue Star4.855.28
P4.59 1.3Milly SoanesPBU15W2Deborah KeenleysideDacorum4.594.76
P4.58 0.2Maisie Abel U15W2 Guildford & Godalming5.035.03
P4.58 0.5Chloe EamesPBU15W2Adrian BrownReading AC4.584.82
P4.52 -0.8Lily Grant U15W2David MillsReigate Priory4.684.68
P4.35 -0.3Lara Scott U15W1Andrew FisherSouthampton4.615.02
P4.17w2.1Lara Quickfall U15W2 Surrey Schs4.234.53
P4.13 -0.4Mabel Smith U15W1Piotr SpasLondon Schs4.224.22
P4.07 1.6Lucy James U15W1Andrew HughesBracknell AC4.114.40
P3.77 1.8Amy Mcarthur U15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.834.24
P3.75 -1.8Freya Taylor U15W1Sue GreenEpsom & Ewell4.074.39