ESAA South East Schools' Combined Events Championships External Results
Kingston
24-25 Jun 17
100 200 400 800 1500 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M HJ PV LJ SP6K
SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.5K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 PenU15M PenU15W HepW HepU17W OctU17M DecU20M

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
PenU15W U15W (24 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13086  Rebekah O'BrienPBU15W2 Tonbridge30863086
23084  Milly GallPBU15W2 Dacorum & Tring30843084
32959  Demi TuinemaPBU15W2 Dacorum & Tring30073007
42915  Maisie RixonPBU15W2Mark OrmerodTonbridge29152915
52788  Isabelle HardingPBU15W1Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent27882896
62744  Isabel Pinder U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants28962896
72729  Lucy Chalmers U15W1Conrad RowlandSlough Junior27812982
82683  Emily Frimpong U15W1John GatesBexley27352735
92682  Milly SoanesPBU15W2 Dacorum & Tring26822682
102680  Ella ManningPBU15W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District26802855
112670  Ruby JergesPBU15W1Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star26702670
122640  Maisie AbelPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming27872787
132593  Lily GrantPBU15W2David MillsReigate Priory26182618
142565  Cleo TomlinsonSBU15W1Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star25652984
152526  Lara ScottPBU15W1Andrew FisherSouthampton25262681
162512  Isabelle HumphreysSBU15W1Paul McKeownHorsham Blue Star25122938
172481  Mabel SmithPBU15W1 London Schs24812481
182255  Tia StonehousePBU15W2Tia StonehouseDacorum & Tring22552255
192148  Chloe EamesPBU15W2Adrian BrownReading AC21482148
202112  Lara QuickfallPBU15W2 Surrey Schs21122112
212007  Lucy James U15W1Andrew HughesBracknell AC21362291
221985  Amy McarthurPBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19851985
231930  Freya Taylor U15W1 Epsom & Ewell20152339
 
HepW U20W (24 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14645  Ashleigh SpiliopoulouPBU20W2Martin BrockmanEnfield & Haringey48084808
23814  Bethany HarleyPBU20W2Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts38353835
33656  Alice EnglishPBU20W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined36563656
43505  Nicole ParcellPBU20W1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey35053505
53422  April HanslowPBU20W1David BuckettCrawley34223422
63388  Natasha ScottPBU20W1Mike McFarlaneMedway & Maidstone33883388
72609  Emma JardinePBU20W1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell26092609
 
HepU17W U17W (24 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14623  Hollie Thurgood U17W1Terence PriceCity of Portsmouth46584658
24385  Jodie Smith U17W1Lesley PearsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow47434743
34251  Connie McCaffertyPBU17W2Andrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC42514251
44221  Lauren FarleyPBU17W1Mark ChapmanBlackheath & Bromley42214221
54161  Ashleigh WestPBU17W2John BancroftMedway & Maidstone41614161
64001  Emily CornwallPBU17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants40434043
73952  Amelia MacdonaldPBU17W2 Enfield & Haringey39523952
83746  Lucy Tunnacliffe U17W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly38033803
93733  Jasmine McCallumSBU17W2 Reading AC37334057
103610  Molly GardnerPBU17W1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts36103610
113429  Molly AstillPBU17W2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts34293429
123303  Zoe AustridgePBU17W1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley33033303
133286  Ella PricePBU17W1Anne BabaSouth London32863286
143236  Alice PrenticePBU17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley32363236
153147  Trinity O'ConnorPBU17W1Sarah RuddNewbury/Shaftesbury Barnet31473147
163010  Amanda ClarkPBU17W2 Hampshire Schs30103010
-DNF  Talia Morton-Kemsley U17W2 Dacorum & Tring 4205
-DNF  Anna Clatworthy U17W1 Harlow AC  
 
OctU17M U17M (24 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14481  Coleman CorryPBU17M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley45724572
24346  Douglas Noel U17M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent48134813
34336  Stuart Bladon U17M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet49224922
44298  David FullbrookPBU17M2David HullTonbridge44684468
54196  Joel Cable U17M1Andrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC43884388
64172  Ben Holdsworth U17M2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight43374337
74169  Freddie Reilly U17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts44784478
84114  Reuben VaughanPBU17M2Chris KingCroydon41144114
93931  Harrison Thorne U17M1Conrad RowlandSlough Junior/Blackheath & Bromley42494249
103857  Oscar Heaney BrufalPBU17M1Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley38573857
113830  Kit KerrPBU17M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts38303830
123762  Ben BlakePBU17M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone37623762
133750  Daniel Roffey U17M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell38963896
143662  William JarvisPBU17M1 Watford/Harrow36623662
153622  Matt HobbsPBU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants36223622
163576  Adam Coates U17M1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell38613861
173515  Callum SheaPBU17M2Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth35153515
183404  Matthew GalbraithPBU17M1Ann PocockCity of Portsmouth34043404
193255  Ted ParkerPBU17M1Jacqui AgyepongShaftesbury Barnet32553255
203218  Philip Kastner U17M1 Middlesex Schs41254125
213125  Oliver Matthews U17M2Michael DyerReading AC34413441
 
DecU20M U20M (24 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16465  Caius Joseph U20M2Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants67477109
25909  Tyler AdamsPBU20M2Ian GrantAshford AC64246424
35623  Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U20M1Andrew HughesBracknell AC62006200
45501  Joseph ThurgoodPBU20M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone55015501
55244  Edward Adams U20M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley52525252
65237  Benjamin Taylor U20M1Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond/Ealing Southall & Middx54405440
75217  Malachi GairPBU20M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants52175217
84981  Joey HarrisonSBU20M1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts49815080
94889  Matthew Smith U20M2Julia MachinBrighton & Hove54705780
104854  George Blake U20M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone53925392
114345  Sam RussellPBU20M1Andrew HughesBracknell AC43754375
122971  Jordan McRitchie U20M2 Southampton29842984
Page: 1 2 3 4