National Preparatory Schools Championships External Results
Birmingham
4 Jul 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U14M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.38Will Robertson-AcoletSBU15M  London Schs2:17.382:16.4
22:19.50Jago PrestPBU15M  Team Kennet2:19.502:19.50
32:20.35Dillon Quirici U15M Guy HoldenHolland Sports AC2:20.02:06.37
42:21.27J PricePBU15M  Cheshire Schs2:21.272:21.27
52:22.73Alex Harrison U14M  Cumnor House  
62:24.15Jack JonesPBU15M  Sussex Schs2:24.152:24.15
72:28.34Alistair Fletcher U14M  St Johns-On-The-Hill  
82:31.19Rufus JamesSBU15M  Hampshire Schs2:31.192:26.13
92:38.79George Edwards U14M  Foremarke  
800 U14M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.34Lewis Shipley U15M  Cambridgeshire Schs2:07.02:07.0
22:11.86Josh Smith U15M Mark PauleyPoole AC2:09.002:02.41
32:12.04Peter BraybrookPBU15M  Grantham AC2:12.042:00.97
42:16.65Matthew CrowPBU15M Stevan DokicHillingdon2:16.632:14.5
52:17.57Fred FisherPBU15M  Wells City/King's College Taunton/Yeovil2:17.572:16.35
62:18.42Fin Croll U15M Helen CohenTonbridge2:14.92:02.9
72:19.28Albie WoolfendenSBU15M  Surrey Schs2:19.282:11.4
82:19.57Lawrence MartindalePBU15M  Team Bath2:19.572:19.57
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.40Chanedu OrjiSBU13M2 Berkshire Schs2:22.402:08.45
22:26.79Dominic HefferPBU13M2 Poole AC2:26.792:14.06
32:27.21George Thomas U13M2 Tonbridge2:26.142:18.40
42:27.51Lucas WaltonPBU13M2Jeremy PriceGoole Youth2:27.512:14.66
52:30.40Ethan DandoSBU13M2 Sussex Schs2:30.402:27.23
62:32.17Dylan PearsonPBU13M2 Sussex Schs2:32.172:32.17
72:38.30Bruno PaganoPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.302:38.30
82:38.32Archie Farquhar U13M  St Mary's Hall  
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.88Elliot GladwellPBU13M2 Ipswich2:14.882:11.90
22:16.02Alex PamaPBU13M2 London Schs2:16.022:16.02
32:17.69Harry MarkhamPBU15M4 Middlesex Schs2:17.692:17.69
42:23.77Casey SopherPBU13M2 Hampshire Schs2:23.772:23.77
52:24.41Aidan DurrantPBU13M2 Kent Schs2:24.412:24.41
62:26.72Henry Channon U13M2 Oxford City2:16.082:05.09
72:37.53Otis Walker U13M2Phil LuckerYate2:31.482:31.48
82:44.96Jake Fisher U13M2 Yeovil/Wells City2:24.742:18.24
800 U12M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.54Freddie MoorePBU13M  Aldershot, Farnham & District2:29.542:29.54
22:33.80Charles BramwellPBU13M  Bedfordshire Schs2:33.802:33.80
32:34.89Thomas Bavin U13M  Rushcliffe2:33.12:21.85
42:36.07Ben BridgemanSBU13M  Northumberland Schs2:36.072:33.99
52:36.58W RobertsPBU13M  Hampshire Schs2:36.582:36.58
62:36.69Lucas BrazierSBU13M  Northamptonshire Schs2:36.692:31.7
72:36.71James ClarksonSBU13M  Devon Schs2:36.712:27.82
82:41.11R Towers U12M  Millfield  
92:41.50James Lewis U12M  Sunningdale  
102:45.57Johnny RushSBU13M  Amber Valley & Erewash2:45.572:28.85
800 U12M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.03Jed HutchingsPBU11M  City of Plymouth2:23.032:15.5
22:24.10Jack WebbPBU13M  Kent Schs2:24.102:22.17
32:24.40Albert KreuzbergPBU11M  Tonbridge2:24.402:11.5
42:24.60Rory NicholsonPBU13M  Oxfordshire Schs2:24.602:23.64
52:28.04Max Bishop U13M  Thames Valley2:21.412:09.54
62:29.39M RoePBU13M  Surrey Schs2:29.392:29.39
72:30.41Otis IrwinSBU13M  City of Salisbury/Yeovil/Wiltshire Schs2:30.412:19.55
82:31.34Oliver HughesSBU13M  Sussex Schs2:31.342:28.46
92:33.99Eli WilburSBU13M  Sussex Schs2:33.992:26.76
102:36.72Joe Torlage U13M  Radley2:33.822:27.2
800 U14W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.57Katie ColesPBU15W  Crawley2:29.572:23.17
22:33.82Eliza Sutton U15W Martin CassidyGuildford & Godalming2:27.02:27.0
32:34.94Molly MatthewsPBU15W  Suffolk Schs2:34.942:34.94
42:36.78Maisy Smith U15W  Tonbridge2:35.902:35.90
52:39.69Sophia Trujillo U14W  The Downs  
62:40.21Olivia LeePBU15W  Werrington2:40.212:40.21
72:45.71Jessica FarrantSBU15W  Brighton Phoenix2:45.712:31.25
82:53.43Emily Avison U14W  Queen Mary's  
92:54.27S Booth U14W  St Mary's Hall  
800 U14W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.39Lily PearsonPBU15W Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:22.392:16.54
22:24.32Daisy BakerPBU15W  City of Salisbury2:24.322:19.41
32:25.99Poppy Clark U15W Mark LodgeYate/Cheltenham2:22.342:22.34
42:28.12Isabella ColwellPBU15W  Dorset Schs2:28.122:24.26
52:29.54Lily JohnsonPBU15W  Guildford & Godalming2:29.542:29.54
62:32.50Sophie Reeves U15W  Nene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs2:29.82:27.6
72:33.13Ella de Munck U15W  Tonbridge2:29.252:29.25
82:35.64Kai Snell U15W  Yeovil/Wells City2:34.372:34.37
92:48.59Heidi Taylor U15W Mark PauleyPoole AC2:27.972:20.31
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.04Grace HornbyPBU13W2 Sussex Schs2:36.042:36.04
22:36.70Ellie MartinPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs2:36.702:36.70
32:38.76Isabella McManusPBU13W2 Reigate Priory2:38.762:38.76
42:40.10Bonnie RussellPBU13W2 Surrey Schs2:40.102:40.10
52:40.30Lily RobertsPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:40.302:40.30
62:42.79Hermione BrewsterPBU13W2 Cheltenham2:42.792:33.36
72:44.86Katriona Cumming U13W2 Kent Schs2:41.582:41.58
82:50.25K Nelson U13W  Terra Nova  
92:52.70Arabella Jacques U13W  Queen Mary's  
-DQMillie Forcier U13W  Cumnor House  
-DQBethan Rees U13W  Mount Kelly  
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.81Daisy PellowPBU13W2 Wells City/Millfield Sch2:30.812:24.45
22:31.21Cariad NorrisPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:31.212:31.21
32:34.17Olivia WilliamsPBU13W2 Rugby & Northampton2:31.532:24.76
42:36.69Ellie MacAuleyPBU13W2 Tonbridge2:36.692:31.84
52:41.44Florence Tuthill U13W2 Banbury2:37.962:22.1
62:45.31Phillippa Jowettt U13W2 Charnwood2:42.42:42.4
72:47.17Ruby Saunders U13W2 Westbury/Yate2:36.632:36.63
82:50.87Mary Whitley U13W2 Dorset Schs2:44.52:44.5
-DQImogen Wiggin U13W2 Team Kennet 2:24.84
-DQHonore Cutler U13W  Forres Sandle Manor  
800 U12W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.59Katie HenleyPBU13W  Kent Schs2:39.592:39.59
22:39.98L PerkinsPBU13W  Hampshire Schs2:39.982:39.98
32:43.78Beatrice Ingles U13W  Sussex Schs2:40.12:32.96
42:50.50Charlotte Crossley U12W  Stamford High  
52:51.27Antonia Wade U12W  Cumnor House  
62:52.37Tara Hogan U12W  St Andrew's Surrey  
72:53.43Lucy Eastly-Jones U12W  Stover  
83:06.45Amber Goodhard U12W  Mowden Hall  
800 U12W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.77Katie Sakaria U13W Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:26.752:11.80
22:31.97Evie DentonPBU13W  Hertfordshire Schs2:31.972:31.97
32:32.36Emma YoungsPBU13W  Herefordshire Schs2:32.362:29.52
42:33.03Lily SlackPBU11W  Tonbridge2:33.032:20.99
52:34.30Amelia WheelerPBU13W  Wiltshire Schs2:34.302:34.30
62:36.45Greta SiakoufisSBU11W  Queens Coll (Taunton)2:36.452:25.52
72:36.99Alys WakelingPBU13W  Cardiff Archers/Avon Schs2:36.992:35.73
82:38.71Ella Botha U13W Nick HughesChiltern2:38.652:23.78
122:46.16Gracie Butler U13W  Guildford & Godalming2:43.792:43.79
132:47.23Jessica Rowland U13W  Doncaster2:43.562:39.30