South West Inter Counties External Results
Exeter
20 Aug 17
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 5000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW
110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW 1500SC 1500SCW HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K
SP3.25K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700
JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.16 1.5Luke Lorenzi U23M Graham HedmanYate/Loughborough Students11.110.8
211.20 1.5Jamal ClarkePBU23M Neil TunstallCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU11.2011.20
311.21 1.5Wayne BoothPBSENM  Gloucester11.2111.21
411.39 1.5Brook Adnitt U23M Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth11.2411.2
512.46 1.5Matthew HoltSBU23M Daniel CossinsTeam Bath12.4611.8
100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.29 1.3Robinson Okumu U20M1Dean ExtonDorchester10.7810.78
211.54 1.3Max Whitecross U20M2 North Devon11.2011.20
311.75 1.3Jordan Earley U20M2Colin BarossTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs11.3611.18
100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.11 0.7Daniel Brooks U17M2Sandra WoodmanYate11.0310.79
211.17 0.7Kaya CairneyPBU17M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par11.1710.85
311.40 0.7Thomas Casson U17M2Graeme GourlayPoole AC11.011.0
411.44 0.7Luke-James Butler U17M2Philip LongExeter11.2811.28
511.83 0.7Lewis Naptin U17M1David LittlePoole AC11.411.4
511.83 0.7Joseph Haywood U17M1Timothy HughesBournemouth11.411.4
711.90 0.7Jacob Norcliffe U17M2Lee NessCity of Salisbury11.511.5
811.91 0.7Callum Oliver-Davidson U17M1 Newton Abbot11.7611.76
100 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.51 1.6Ethan Hall U15M2Colin BarossTeam Bath11.311.03
211.79 1.6Matthew Bark ChurchillPBU15M2Deborah BrayLavington Athletics11.7911.39
312.08 1.6Benjamin GamePBU15M2 Team Bath12.0812.08
412.18 1.6Jake Goode-Gray U15M2 Exeter12.1012.10
512.19 1.6Josh ArmytagePBU15M2 Cornwall Schs12.1912.1
612.23 1.6Finlay RidoutPBU15M1 Yeovil/Dorset Schs12.2311.7
712.38 1.6James Gentile U15M2 North Somerset12.312.1
812.63 1.6Leon BiaggiPBU15M1 Exeter12.6312.27
912.76 1.6Kian Gentry U15M2 Newton Abbot12.1812.07
100 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.28 -0.1Tye Leo-StroudPBU13M2Tony JacksonSwindon12.2612.0
212.89 -0.1Rhys Stephens U13M2 Exeter12.8712.50
313.20 -0.1Joe WheelerPBU13M2 Tavistock13.0212.46
413.38 -0.1Tobias BlundellPBU13M2 Wimborne13.3813.24
513.69 -0.1Joe Keaney U13M2 Mendip13.4012.72
613.78 -0.1Adam Nolan U13M2Mark LodgeYate13.313.3
713.84 -0.1Samuel Hart U13M2Eve BatesTorbay/Newton Abbot13.6113.13
813.86 -0.1Freddie Webb U13M2 Marlborough & District Junior13.8013.80
100 U13M h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.66 1.6Adam Nolan U13M2Mark LodgeYate13.313.3
213.79 1.6Samuel Hart U13M2Eve BatesTorbay/Newton Abbot13.6113.13
313.82 1.6Freddie Webb U13M2 Marlborough & District Junior13.8013.80
414.09 1.6Boudewijn Long U13M2John DillSwindon13.313.2
514.17 1.6Joshua MoorePBU13M2 Wells City14.1714.17
614.44 1.6Jack Harvey U13M1 Newquay & Par14.014.0
714.46 1.6Vince Mason U13M2Dean ExtonDorchester13.913.53
100 U13M h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.60w2.4Tye Leo-Stroud U13M2Tony JacksonSwindon12.2612.0
212.88w2.4Rhys Stephens U13M2 Exeter12.8712.50
313.05w2.4Joe WheelerPBU13M2 Tavistock13.0212.46
413.40w2.4Joe KeaneyPBU13M2 Mendip13.4012.72
513.44w2.4Tobias Blundell U13M2 Wimborne13.3813.24
614.04w2.4Toby Piper U13M2 Cornwall AC13.6313.63
714.21w2.4George Mitchell U13M2 Cornwall AC13.8213.82
100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.37 0.9Rebecca Roots U20W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot12.2512.21
212.56 0.9Elyse Leech U20W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot12.4212.42
312.76 0.9Chloe Burrows U20W  Bournemouth12.312.3
412.93 0.9Hannah Smith U20W Becky TrevenaCornwall AC/Truro College12.7912.4
513.06 0.9Teresa Iannetelli U20W  Swindon12.812.68
613.41 0.9Amena Kofi U23W  Bristol & West13.2113.21
714.27 0.9Lucy Conibear U20W Jeremy DaleYate13.713.3
814.30 0.9Rachel Howe U20W Clive PengellyNewquay & Par13.113.1
100 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.58w2.5Emily Tyrrell U17W1Gill St BarbeNorth Devon12.4812.48
212.90w2.5Megan Webber U17W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot12.2012.20
312.93w2.5Skye Allen U17W2Lee NessCity of Salisbury12.7812.7
413.11w2.5Yzella BarkerPBU17W1 Newquay & Par13.1113.11
513.50w2.5Verity Woods U17W1 Torbay/Newton Abbot13.0413.04
100 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.61 0.9Ellie Wheeler-Smith U15W2Garry HunterGloucester12.512.25
212.78 0.9Rosie Hall U15W2 North Somerset12.712.7
313.01 0.9Ellie Mount U15W2 Team Bath12.912.9
413.08 0.9Ruth GreenPBU15W2 Erme Valley13.0813.08
513.11 0.9Rachel Champion U15W2Brian O'HareExeter12.7612.74
613.24 0.9Imogen Leakey U15W2 Team Bath12.9612.68
713.25 0.9Amelia Verney U15W1Zac KerinBournemouth12.912.3
813.28 0.9Amber Brown U15W1 Newton Abbot12.9612.94
100 U15W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.93 1.3Rosie Hall U15W2 North Somerset12.712.7
213.16 1.3Rachel Champion U15W2Brian O'HareExeter12.7612.74
313.28 1.3Amelia Verney U15W1Zac KerinBournemouth12.912.3
413.29 1.3Amber Brown U15W1 Newton Abbot12.9612.94
513.45 1.3Phoenix WicheardPBU15W2Colin BarossTeam Bath13.4513.45
613.54 1.3Lucy Allen U15W2Clive MarshNewquay & Par13.413.2
713.70 1.3Patricia Stanfield U15W1Garry HunterGloucester13.413.4
100 U15W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.74 0.1Ellie Wheeler-Smith U15W2Garry HunterGloucester12.512.25
213.12 0.1Ellie Mount U15W2 Team Bath12.912.9
313.15 0.1Ruth GreenPBU15W2 Erme Valley13.0813.08
413.23 0.1Imogen Leakey U15W2 Team Bath12.9612.68
513.40 0.1Gabrielle Kirkham U15W2 City of Salisbury13.1313.13
613.78 0.1Samidi Nanayakkara U15W2Neil ParsleyExeter13.5513.52
100 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.61 -0.4Delleah Belgrave U13W2John DillSwindon13.213.0
213.62 -0.4Estelle Roots U13W2 Torbay/Newton Abbot13.4213.42
313.84 -0.4Sarah May U13W2 Newquay & Par13.313.3
413.89 -0.4Janea Oligan U13W2 City of Plymouth13.6013.43
513.93 -0.4Katie Evans U13W2Dean ExtonDorchester13.813.1
614.12 -0.4Zara EnglishPBU13W2Dean ExtonDorchester13.9513.6
714.30 -0.4Gracie Crapp U13W1 Cornwall AC13.913.5
814.59 -0.4Maya Kendell U13W2 City of Portsmouth13.9313.93
100 U13W h1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.55 1.8Sarah May U13W2 Newquay & Par13.313.3
213.84 1.8Janea Oligan U13W2 City of Plymouth13.6013.43
313.88 1.8Katie Evans U13W2Dean ExtonDorchester13.813.1
414.03 1.8Gracie Crapp U13W1 Cornwall AC13.913.5
514.18 1.8Ellen GeorgePBU13W2 Newquay & Par14.1814.18
614.22 1.8Poppy HughesPBU13W2 Exeter14.2214.11
714.22 1.8Emilia Smith U13W2 Yeovil13.9313.93
814.23 1.8Eleni Francis U13W2 Team Bath14.113.29
100 U13W h2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.63 1.2Delleah Belgrave U13W2John DillSwindon13.213.0
213.69 1.2Estelle Roots U13W2 Torbay/Newton Abbot13.4213.42
313.95 1.2Zara EnglishPBU13W2Dean ExtonDorchester13.9513.6
414.15 1.2Maya Kendell U13W2 City of Portsmouth13.9313.93
514.24 1.2Emily Churchill U13W2 Newton Abbot13.8913.53
614.32 1.2Amelia Watling U13W2 City of Salisbury13.813.6
714.58 1.2Kerrie Shanley U13W2 Newquay & Par14.214.2
814.70 1.2Molly White U13W2Dean ExtonDorchester14.514.5
 
200 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.05 1.1Nicholas Kanonik SENM Howard MoscropWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Gloucestershire Uni21.3321.33
222.77 1.1Robinson Okumu U20M Dean ExtonDorchester21.9421.94
322.95 1.1Luke Lorenzi U23M Graham HedmanYate/Loughborough Students22.3521.9
423.03 1.1Jamal Clarke U23M Neil TunstallCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU23.023.0
523.56 1.1Brook Adnitt U23M Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth22.9922.99
627.32 1.1Matthew HoltSBU23M Daniel CossinsTeam Bath27.3225.2
200 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.22 -1.6Kaya Cairney U17M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par22.2122.21
223.34 -1.6Luke-James Butler U17M2Philip LongExeter22.4622.46
323.58 -1.6Thomas Casson U17M2Graeme GourlayPoole AC22.622.6
424.13 -1.6Jacob Norcliffe U17M2Lee NessCity of Salisbury23.0223.02
524.26 -1.6Femi Akinbobola U17M1 Team Bath23.222.71
200 U15M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.59 0.4Ethan Hall U15M2Colin BarossTeam Bath23.022.91
224.10 0.4Kit Oliver-Stevens U15M2Philip LongExeter23.3723.37
324.41 0.4Matthew Bark ChurchillPBU15M2Deborah BrayLavington Athletics24.4123.5
425.23 0.4Finlay Ridout U15M1 Yeovil/Dorset Schs24.9823.74
525.52 0.4Jake DanPBU15M2 Newton Abbot25.5224.85
625.79 0.4William Scammell U15M2 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs25.024.9
200 U15M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.20 0.1Jake Goode-Gray U15M2 Exeter24.8224.82
225.26 0.1Josh ArmytagePBU15M2 Cornwall Schs25.2624.1
325.57 0.1Kian Gentry U15M2 Newton Abbot25.2224.90
425.78 0.1Benjamin Game U15M2 Team Bath24.924.71
526.15 0.1James Gentile U15M2 North Somerset25.624.66
200 U13M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.48 -0.8Tye Leo-Stroud U13M2Tony JacksonSwindon25.825.1
226.99 -0.8Rhys StephensPBU13M2 Exeter26.9925.65
327.55 -0.8Tobias Blundell U13M2 Wimborne27.026.64
427.74 -0.8Joe Wheeler U13M2 Tavistock27.4725.4
528.03 -0.8Adam Nolan U13M2Mark LodgeYate27.1127.11
628.52 -0.8Samuel Hart U13M2Eve BatesTorbay/Newton Abbot27.9926.72
730.08 -0.8Boudewijn Long U13M2John DillSwindon27.726.6
200 U13M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.54 -0.2Freddie Webb U13M2 Marlborough & District Junior28.4228.42
229.18 -0.2Vince Mason U13M2Dean ExtonDorchester28.3326.3
329.43 -0.2Toby Piper U13M2 Cornwall AC28.528.5
429.74 -0.2George Mitchell U13M2 Cornwall AC28.9728.97
530.08 -0.2Joshua MoorePBU13M2 Wells City30.0830.08
631.28 -0.2Archie MacKenziePBU13M2 Mendip/Somerset Schs31.2831.28
200 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.45 -0.4Emily Tyrrell U17W Gill St BarbeNorth Devon25.9725.97
227.37 -0.4Jenna Blundell U17W Julie AlexanderTeam Bath25.7925.79
327.47 -0.4Skye Allen U17W Lee NessCity of Salisbury26.326.2
428.94 -0.4Amena Kofi U23W  Bristol & West27.9027.90
200 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.09  Rebecca Roots U20W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot25.3725.37
226.45  Elyse Leech U20W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot25.3225.18
326.70  Jade Kinsey U20W2Alistair KinseyTavistock/Cornwall Schs26.3526.10
427.11  Teresa Iannetelli U20W1 Swindon26.825.62
527.35  Hannah Smith U20W1Becky TrevenaCornwall AC/Truro College26.4025.6
627.46  Jessica Dobson U20W3 Exeter26.3725.68
728.23  Skye Sauter U20W2 Yeovil26.5925.7
200 U15W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.01 0.4Ellie Wheeler-Smith U15W2Garry HunterGloucester26.024.80
227.47 0.4Grace Pitman U15W2Mark WanklynCheltenham26.326.01
327.56 0.4Rosie Hall U15W2 North Somerset26.726.7
427.65 0.4Imogen Leakey U15W2 Team Bath26.725.28
527.89 0.4Ellie Braddick U15W2 North Devon27.1627.16
628.15 0.4Amelia Verney U15W1Zac KerinBournemouth26.825.3
200 U15W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.82 -0.9Ruth Green U15W2 Erme Valley27.5327.53
228.12 -0.9Abbey Littlejohns U15W2 City of Salisbury27.427.4
328.56 -0.9Patricia Stanfield U15W1Garry HunterGloucester27.827.28
429.15 -0.9Mia Bates U15W2Colin BarossTeam Bath28.128.1
529.49 -0.9Pippa McCarthy U15W2 Dorchester27.727.7
200 U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.29 -0.3Delleah BelgravePBU13W2John DillSwindon27.6926.59
228.81 -0.3Estelle Roots U13W2 Torbay/Newton Abbot28.2328.23
328.89 -0.3Katie Evans U13W2Dean ExtonDorchester28.627.4
429.08 -0.3Janea Oligan U13W2 City of Plymouth28.7928.79
529.19 -0.3Zara EnglishPBU13W2Dean ExtonDorchester29.1928.17
629.67 -0.3Lily Bailey U13W2 Bristol & West28.6927.51
730.50 -0.3Issy Imeson U13W2John DillSwindon29.429.4
830.55 -0.3Amelia Watling U13W2 City of Salisbury28.828.6
 
300 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.23  Kit Oliver-Stevens U15M2Philip LongExeter37.5037.50
239.13  Jack Randell U15M2 Bristol & West38.2138.21
339.45  Gregory HerringPBU15M2 Bedford & County39.4539.45
440.30  Jake Dan U15M2 Newton Abbot40.0640.06
541.36  Joseph Knibb U15M2Kevin ButtleSwindon39.739.7
300 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.45  Charlotte Sutton U17W1Mark BraceNorth Devon41.5241.52
242.51  Megan Webber U17W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot40.7340.73
343.37  Amy ClarkPBU17W1Christopher BrownStroud43.3743.37
443.58  Katie Robbins U17W2Mark LodgeYate42.6042.60
543.75  Holly Paine U17W1 Yeovil/Dorset Schs42.542.5
643.77  Olivia Willmore U17W1Dean ExtonDorchester/Dorset Schs42.642.6
745.11  Erin Silvester U17W2Mark BraceNorth Devon43.8642.44
300 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.28  Brooke Coldwell U15W2Brian O'HareExeter42.3442.34
244.46  Harriet Tuson U15W2 Yeovil/Wells City43.2942.03
344.81  Stephanie BrooksPBU15W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset44.8142.96
446.18  Samidi Nanayakkara U15W2Neil ParsleyExeter44.743.69
546.63  Mia Bates U15W2Colin BarossTeam Bath44.0944.09
647.43  India Ibbotson U15W2Adrian CloverTeam Bath44.944.9
 
400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.82  Will Crisp U20M Bryan ClintonSwindon49.749.7
252.02  Elliot Scott U20M Darrell MaynardTaunton/Cardiff Met Uni50.1848.67
352.50  Scott Gunning U23M Howard MoscropSwindon/Coventry Uni51.451.02
452.99  Jamal Clarke U23M Neil TunstallCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU50.1648.97
553.47  Robert HoworthPBU20M Adrian CloverTeam Bath53.4752.5
400 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.36  Jacob Cox U17M1Dean ExtonDorchester53.052.6
255.29  Josh Hole U17M2 City of Salisbury53.4153.41
400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.21  Jade Kinsey U20W Alistair KinseyTavistock/Cornwall Schs58.258.2
260.49  Sarah Kearsey SENW Glenn WalpoleExeter/Exeter Uni/Exeter59.658.7
361.08  Annie Lewis U20W Robert EllchukYate60.759.82
461.67  Sarah Long U20W  Team Bath60.6560.65
562.88  Anya Turner U20W Glenn WalpoleExeter/Somerset Schs60.4460.09
664.10  Joely Bytheway U20W Tammie RyderTavistock/Cornwall Schs62.8762.87
767.57  Alex Mundell U23W Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley64.359.7
 
800 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.44  Will Crisp U20M Bryan ClintonSwindon1:50.991:50.42
22:00.30  Simon Dill SENM Howard MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni1:56.931:55.4
32:00.56  Nathan Brown U20M Graeme RileyErme Valley1:56.081:56.07
42:01.04  Richard Scott V40M Robert GrewExeter/South West Vets2:00.301:55.44
52:01.47  Robert Howorth U20M Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:56.821:54.49
62:02.30  Hayden Fey U20M  Torbay2:00.542:00.54
72:03.14  Alexander McCartneyPBU17M John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School2:03.142:03.14
82:03.45  TC ChuluPBU20M  South West RR2:02.441:59.84
92:04.04  Adam Wilson T20/F20 U23M Robert EllchukYate/Westbury2:00.782:00.78
102:05.14  Jacob Mcalhone U17M  Cornwall AC2:03.102:03.10
800 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.34  Gregory HerringPBU15M2 Bedford & County2:05.342:05.34
22:06.08  Will MorrisPBU15M2 Lavington Athletics/Marlborough & District Junior2:06.082:06.08
32:06.73  Will Bond U15M2 Exeter2:05.852:03.87
42:07.33  Max Watson U15M2Charlotte FisherTaunton/King's College Taunton2:06.122:06.12
52:09.15  Seth LakePBU15M2 Wimborne2:09.152:09.15
62:10.36  Tom MannPBU15M2Mark LodgeYate2:10.362:10.36
72:11.58  Josh Smith U15M1Mark PauleyPoole AC2:09.002:02.41
82:13.19  Harry Cunningham U15M1Kevin ButtleSwindon2:11.212:04.34
800 U13M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.55  Oliver CappsPBU13M2 Exeter2:15.552:15.55
22:16.43  William RabjohnsPBU13M1Mark PauleyPoole AC2:16.432:13.47
32:22.24  Sam Mills U13M2 Exeter2:18.292:15.57
42:27.45  Morgan Alcock U13M2 Torbay/Newton Abbot2:23.952:23.95
52:29.67  George Thomas U13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:27.022:23.85
62:33.67  George Mitchell U13M2 Cornwall AC2:28.332:28.33
72:39.81  Tommy Hummel U13M2Simon PriorMendip2:26.402:15.24
800 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.07  Emma Ryder U20W Tammie RyderTavistock2:17.572:14.92
22:21.07  Grace KnappSBU20W Bryan ClintonSwindon2:21.072:20.69
32:21.91  Annie Lewis U20W Robert EllchukYate2:20.22:20.2
42:23.70  Alex Mundell U23W Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley2:17.72:10.2
52:23.82  Amelia Errington U20W  Stroud2:23.042:20.84
62:27.17  Clare Hodgson SENW  Exeter2:21.832:21.83
72:41.97  Emma ClarkeSBU23W Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury/Birmingham Uni2:41.972:36.0
800 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.15  Sarah Wilson U17W2Martin RushTeam Bath2:16.02:14.15
22:21.30  Madeleine Johnson U17W1 Dorchester2:17.252:17.25
32:22.58  Jenny Milburn U17W1 Tavistock/Armada2:15.912:15.91
42:24.47  Jade Littlechild U17W2Martin RushTeam Bath2:19.862:19.86
52:35.06  Sophie Capel U17W1Bryan ClintonSwindon2:24.982:24.98
800 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.82  Eleanor Webster U15W2Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:20.522:18.84
22:23.61  Megan Hamilton-Strong U15W1Richard DerrickExeter2:23.092:23.09
32:25.64  Harriet Tuson U15W2 Yeovil/Wells City2:23.942:21.72
42:26.56  Bathsheba Kayley U15W2Mark WanklynCheltenham2:24.202:24.20
42:26.56  Maddy Herbert U15W2 Dorchester/Team Dorset2:21.482:21.48
62:26.58  Demi-Marie Goddard U15W2Mark PauleyPoole AC2:22.432:22.43
72:28.83  Katie Marriott U15W2 Exeter2:19.812:19.81
82:33.76  Isabella Colwell U15W1 Yeovil2:28.122:25.3
92:34.41  Stephanie Brooks U15W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset2:30.52:22.30
102:34.70  Rachel Oram U15W2John DillSwindon2:26.882:26.88
112:35.02  Lily Bates U15W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot2:27.802:27.80
Page: 1 2 3