South West Inter Counties External Results
Exeter
20 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.44Will Crisp U20M Bryan ClintonSwindon1:50.991:50.42
22:00.30Simon Dill SENM Howard MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni1:56.931:55.4
32:00.56Nathan Brown U20M Graeme RileyErme Valley1:56.081:56.07
42:01.04Richard Scott V40M Robert GrewExeter/South West Vets2:00.301:55.44
52:01.47Robert Howorth U20M Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:56.821:54.49
62:02.30Hayden Fey U20M  Torbay2:00.542:00.54
72:03.14Alexander McCartneyPBU17M John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School2:03.142:00.87
82:03.45TC ChuluPBU20M  South West RR2:02.441:59.84
92:04.04Adam Wilson T20/F20 U23M Robert EllchukYate/Westbury2:00.782:00.78
102:05.14Jacob Mcalhone U17M  Cornwall AC2:03.102:03.10
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.34Gregory HerringPBU15M2 Bedford & County2:05.342:05.34
22:06.08Will MorrisPBU15M2Dave AmeyLavington Athletics/Marlborough & District Junior2:06.082:02.66
32:06.73Will Bond U15M2Brian O'HareExeter2:05.851:58.64
42:07.33Max Watson U15M2Charlotte FisherTaunton/King's College Taunton2:06.122:02.91
52:09.15Seth LakePBU15M2 Wimborne2:09.152:07.59
62:10.36Tom MannPBU15M2Mark LodgeYate2:10.362:10.36
72:11.58Josh Smith U15M1Mark PauleyPoole AC2:09.002:02.41
82:13.19Harry Cunningham U15M1Kevin ButtleSwindon2:11.212:01.7
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.55Oliver CappsPBU13M2 Exeter2:15.552:09.61
22:16.43William RabjohnsPBU13M1Mark PauleyPoole AC2:16.432:05.74
32:22.24Sam Mills U13M2 Exeter2:18.292:04.49
42:27.45Morgan Alcock U13M2 Torbay/Newton Abbot2:23.952:20.61
52:29.67George Thomas U13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:27.022:08.4
62:33.67George Mitchell U13M2 Cornwall AC2:28.332:19.3
72:39.81Tommy Hummel U13M2Simon PriorMendip2:26.402:10.22
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.07Emma Ryder U20W Tammie RyderTavistock2:17.572:14.92
22:21.07Grace KnappSBU20W Bryan ClintonSwindon2:21.072:20.69
32:21.91Annie Lewis U20W Robert EllchukYate2:20.22:20.2
42:23.70Alex Mundell U23W David WilkinsonCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley2:17.72:10.2
52:23.82Amelia Errington U20W  Stroud2:23.042:20.84
62:27.17Clare Cowen SENW  Exeter2:21.832:21.83
72:41.97Emma ClarkeSBU23W Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury/Birmingham Uni2:41.972:36.0
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.15Sarah Wilson U17W2Martin RushTeam Bath2:16.02:14.15
22:21.30Madeleine Johnson U17W1Bob SmithDorchester2:17.252:15.17
32:22.58Jenny Milburn U17W1 Tavistock/Armada2:15.912:15.91
42:24.47Jade Littlechild U17W2Martin RushTeam Bath2:19.862:19.86
52:35.06Sophie Capel U17W1Bryan ClintonSwindon2:24.982:24.98
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.82Eleanor Webster U15W2Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:20.522:18.13
22:23.61Megan Hamilton-Strong U15W1Richard DerrickExeter2:23.092:23.03
32:25.64Harriet Tuson U15W2 Yeovil/Wells City2:23.942:19.37
42:26.56Bathsheba Kayley U15W2Mark WanklynCheltenham2:24.202:24.20
42:26.56Maddy Herbert U15W2 Dorchester/Team Dorset2:21.482:21.48
62:26.58Demi-Marie Goddard U15W2Mark PauleyPoole AC2:22.432:22.43
72:28.83Katie Marriott U15W2 Exeter2:19.812:19.81
82:33.76Isabella Colwell U15W1 Yeovil2:28.122:24.26
92:34.41Stephanie Brooks U15W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset2:30.52:22.30
102:34.70Rachel Oram U15W2John DillSwindon2:26.882:26.88
112:35.02Lily Bates U15W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot2:27.802:27.80
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.84Harriet Hillman U13W1John DillSwindon2:27.932:25.20
22:32.15Kelly-Marie Marsh U13W2John DillSwindon2:30.42:18.67
32:33.02Grace Horswell U13W2 Yate2:29.752:29.32
42:33.48Kerrie Shanley U13W2 Newquay & Par2:28.52:26.67
52:33.93Charli Dawson U13W2 East Cornwall/Newquay & Par2:32.672:32.67
62:38.79Caitlin Keaney U13W2Martin GrayCornwall AC2:28.72:28.7
72:53.26Lara Chapman U13W2 Yeovil/Epsom & Ewell2:34.722:34.72
-DNFRuby Brook U13W2 Stroud2:30.42:19.92