Shettleston Milnbank Housing Association Open Graded Meeting External Results
Crownpoint
22 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.61Calum Kepler SENM  USA  
21:57.71Alex JohnstonPBU17M John WandsPitreavie1:57.711:53.64
31:58.54Andrew BonnerPBSENM  Giffnock North1:58.541:58.54
41:59.41Andrew MacAngus U17M Andy YoungKilbarchan1:59.041:59.04
51:59.45Andrew ClarkPBU23M Gordon LockieGiffnock North/West of Scotland Uni1:59.451:59.45
62:04.70Nikolai Gajic U20M Dudley WalkerGiffnock North1:57.701:56.50
72:07.96Fraser Gorvett U20M Henry GrayEdinburgh AC2:04.262:01.92
82:11.73James Wales SENM Jim YoungKilmarnock2:08.852:04.6
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.01Jamie BurnsPBU17M John MacKayShettleston2:01.011:59.07
22:01.38Luke McCaffreyPBU17M  Kirkintilloch2:01.382:01.38
32:02.41Lewis RaeburnPBU17M John MacKayShettleston2:02.411:59.65
42:06.72Aidan McCaffrey U20M  Kirkintilloch2:04.502:04.50
52:11.15Erin Wallace U20W Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:06.842:06.34
62:11.72Robert Lindsay V40M Jim YoungKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H2:09.552:07.5
72:12.79Frankie QuailPBU17M  Kirkintilloch2:12.792:09.44
82:15.49Martin Paton SENM  U/A  
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.43Nick Boyle U20M Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:09.302:09.03
22:12.38Howard C ElliottPBV45M  Kirkintilloch2:12.152:12.15
32:12.70Kerry MacAngus U20W Andy YoungKilbarchan2:11.342:10.77
42:14.43Gordon ReidPBV45M Jim YoungKilmarnock2:14.432:14.43
52:15.61Craig Johnston V45M  Falkirk2:11.612:05.96
62:21.55Eoghan O'Donnell U17M Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:09.822:08.43
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.46Fraser Logan SENM  Belgrave/Central2:08.632:07.56
22:10.79Jack CuthbertsonPBU17M  Garscube2:10.712:10.71
32:17.53Adam CassidyPBU17M  Kirkintilloch2:17.532:16.20
42:18.70Donald MacleanPBU17M  Giffnock North2:18.702:10.96
52:23.14Dylan Drummond U17M Richard LeachMotherwell2:11.941:57.97
62:24.31Francesca Davidson U15W  Giffnock North2:20.922:17.46
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.97Jack TrainerPBU17M  Garscube2:16.972:16.97
22:23.98Lauren PatersonPBU15W Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:23.982:23.98
32:24.53Russell BarnettPBU13M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:24.532:24.53
42:25.98Reuben Macdonald U13M  Giffnock North2:25.182:07.11
52:27.46Hugh ShielsPBU13M  Giffnock North2:27.462:11.67
62:27.76Emma Chamberlain U15W Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:24.582:24.23
72:30.50Stuart Tytler V55M  Kilbarchan2:27.622:24.5
82:30.53Valencia Wright U13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.622:18.99
92:32.08Rachel Donnelly U15W Patrick KellyLaw2:25.452:25.45
102:33.24Rory Elliott U13M  Kirkintilloch2:29.822:23.22
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.87Liam CaseyPBU17M  Kirkintilloch2:20.872:09.70
22:29.25David WoodsPBU13M Elaine MacKayShettleston2:29.242:16.96
32:35.59Isla Scott U13W Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:31.732:23.19
42:36.80Caoimhe QuailPBU15W  Kirkintilloch2:36.802:36.67
52:37.42Abby Thomson U15W  Giffnock North2:32.652:26.24
62:40.87Adam Chamberlain U13M  Giffnock North2:34.592:17.10
72:42.36Rachel Wardrope U17W  East Kilbride2:36.02:34.28
82:46.58Mark Macinnes U13M  Giffnock North2:35.082:35.08
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.24Joseph McKay U15M  Giffnock North2:34.062:26.00
22:34.59Elsie HollywoodPBU15W Elaine MacKayShettleston2:34.592:28.48
32:38.15Sam Hosie U13M  East Kilbride2:37.382:19.65
42:38.73Cara Gilbride U13W  East Kilbride2:37.332:37.33
52:41.44Abbie Kirwan U15W  East Kilbride2:39.552:38.69
62:44.71Aaron GilbridePBU15M  East Kilbride2:44.712:25.86
72:46.54Ella McGregor U13W  Giffnock North2:39.532:27.18
83:09.58Coryn MacleanPBU11W  Garscube3:09.583:09.58
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.13Sandy GardnerPBV45M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:38.132:38.13
22:44.59Nuala O'Donnell U13W  Giffnock North2:39.672:32.67
32:45.23Hannah LynchPBU17W  Shettleston2:45.232:37.30
42:48.31Chloe Orr U13W  Shettleston2:45.232:45.23
52:49.67Rachael Morran U13W  Giffnock North2:44.772:43.44
62:49.87Lauren Agnew U15W  Giffnock North2:44.662:43.79
72:50.32Eilidh KennedySBU13W  Cambuslang2:50.322:41.74
82:50.40Kate Paul U13W  Giffnock North2:48.012:30.75
92:52.59Lara Cassidy U15W  Giffnock North2:49.502:47.77
102:53.19Thomas O'NeilSBU13M  East Kilbride2:53.192:49.06
112:55.16Jessica Grant U13W  Shettleston2:52.702:42.06
123:02.97Kirsty Wylie U13W  Giffnock North2:47.472:32.50
133:03.45Alex Chamberlain U13M  Giffnock North2:53.152:26.31
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.86Johnny BurnsPBU13M Alexander MackayShettleston2:45.862:15.15
22:51.11Oliver CartwrightPBU13M  Shettleston2:51.112:51.11
32:51.35Kamryn WilsonPBU13W  Shettleston2:48.972:44.55
42:53.81Ryan ByrneSBU11M  East Kilbride2:53.812:36.56
52:54.42Emily Wilson U15W  Giffnock North2:53.572:53.57
62:55.11Zoe WilsonPBU11W Norrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:55.112:33.5
72:55.81Ross Baillie U13M  East Kilbride2:48.262:47.01
82:58.63Ross McGinessPBU13M  Giffnock North2:58.632:58.63
92:58.68Hugh Shiels U13M  Giffnock North2:27.462:11.67
103:00.80Courtney FraserPBU11W Thomas GrahamAirdrie Harriers3:00.802:56.06
113:02.46Matthew FoxSBU11M  Shettleston3:02.462:34.6
123:02.61Emma McLennanPBU13W  Giffnock North3:02.612:47.52
133:04.60Tuscany WrightPBU13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow3:04.602:38.25
143:11.71Robyn O'Hare U13W  Kirkintilloch3:08.73:08.7
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.66Ryan McNamaraSBU11M Niall WalkerEast Kilbride2:49.662:31.3
22:56.32Dylan AdamsPBU11M  East Kilbride2:56.322:56.32
33:05.66Brodie TaylorPBU13M  Shettleston3:05.662:50.56
43:08.53Stephen Lynch U13M  Shettleston3:06.583:06.58
53:08.77Joseph ReillySBU11M  Shettleston3:08.772:55.73
63:12.42Olivia CarlinPBU13W  East Kilbride3:10.062:55.76
73:15.55Lachlan MacLeanPBU11M  Shettleston3:15.553:15.55
83:35.75Katie BurnsSBU11W Elaine MacKayShettleston3:35.753:01.99
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:04.56Jamie ShearerPBU11M  East Kilbride3:04.563:04.56
23:04.69Michael CoulterPBU11M  East Kilbride3:04.693:04.69
33:10.93Millie HorrocksSBU13W  Helensburgh3:10.932:59.76
43:16.94Emma LeiperSBU11W  Shettleston3:16.943:04.95
53:18.77Cormac McGrathPBU11M  Shettleston3:18.773:18.77
63:21.18Jenna DolanPBU13W  Shettleston3:21.183:21.18
73:37.25Ruaridh PrenticePBU11M  Shettleston3:37.253:37.25
83:37.72Chloe FoxSBU11W  Shettleston3:37.723:10.95
93:45.37Sophie FugeSBU11W  Shettleston3:45.373:36.64
800 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.31Murray Fotheringham U15M2 Giffnock North1:59.691:59.23
22:08.69Jacob LucPBU15M1 Giffnock North2:08.692:00.71
32:09.09Dylan ElliottPBU15M2 Kirkintilloch2:09.092:04.96
42:09.90Kasey FraserPBU15M2 Shettleston2:09.882:06.83
52:12.09Harry McGillPBU15M2Stephen McLooneGreenock Glenpark2:10.492:10.49
800 U15M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.22Ben SandilandsPBU15M2Steven DoigFife2:06.221:55.70
22:10.27Peter BradshawPBU15M2Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire2:10.271:56.06
32:10.51Lewis Blair U15M2John WandsPitreavie2:08.522:06.50
42:14.48Ethan Wilson U15M1 Shettleston2:13.742:13.74
52:16.70Louis O'HarePBU15M2 Kirkintilloch2:16.702:15.41
62:22.14Conor GourleySBU15M1Steven DoigPitreavie2:22.142:08.10
72:35.68Sam LindsayPBU15M1 Kilmarnock2:35.682:16.94