ESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Exeter
18-19 Sep 04

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP4K U15M (18 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P13.29Andrew LaurancePBU15M2 Corby13.2913.29
P12.25Daniel HubbardPBU15M2 Durham Schs12.2512.25
P11.85Ben RichardsPBU15M2 Cheshire Schs11.8511.85
P11.64Andy MachinPBU15M2 Swindon11.6411.64
P11.52Andrew FleetwoodPBU15M2 Charnwood11.5211.52
P11.47Tom MorganPBU15M2 Dartford H11.4711.47
P11.42Oji AdohPBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.4211.42
P11.30James HeatonPBU15M2 Leeds City11.3011.30
P11.30James SleighPBU15M2 Leeds City11.3011.30
P11.29Olly LintonPBU15M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston11.2911.29
P10.99Matthew TongSBU15M2 Chelmsford10.9911.24
P10.97Laurence FitchPBU15M2 Corby10.9710.97
P10.78Anthony ShurmerPBU15M2 Chichester10.7810.78
P10.74Adam LoveridgePBU15M2 Basildon10.7410.74
P10.62Matthew BrownPBU15M2 Cumbria Schs10.6210.62
P10.60Samuel EtheringtonPBU15M2 Liverpool H10.6010.60
P10.48Alex MacGregorSBU15M1 Exeter10.4813.27
P10.30Chris FordPBU15M2 Tonbridge10.3010.30
P10.15Andrew MiltonPBU15M2 Buckinghamshire Schs10.1510.15
P10.11Michael ColePBU15M2 North Devon/Enfield & Haringey10.1110.11
P10.04Billy Evans-WattsPBU15M2 Essex Schs10.0410.04
P9.80Michael ShodunkePBU15M2 Essex Schs/Redhill RR9.809.80
P9.79Daniel GardinerPBU15M2 Leeds City9.799.79
P9.77Nathan WoodwardPBU15M2Matthew HargreavesTamworth9.779.77
P9.69Ngai-Han LiuPBU15M2 Kent Schs9.699.69
P9.65Edward MourbeySBU15M1 Chesterfield/Derby9.6511.49
P9.51Brendan SykesPBU15M2 Spenborough9.519.51
P9.39Sean RyanPBU15M2 Lincolnshire Schs9.399.39
P9.39Richard MillarPBU15M2 Telford AC9.399.39
P9.29Joseph ClampPBU15M2 Durham9.299.29
P9.28Thomas FarrerPBU15M2 Cumbria Schs9.289.28
P9.16Isaac HarlandPBU15M2 Tonbridge9.169.16
P9.11Chris YeatesPBU15M2 Somerset Schs9.119.11
P9.04Chris SharmanSBU15M1 Cumbria Schs9.049.73
P8.97George ElwellPBU15M2 Warwickshire Schs8.978.97
P8.94Shaun HeathPBU15M2 City of Stoke8.948.94
P8.24Anthony McMahonPBU15M2 Durham Schs8.248.24
P8.16Alex KnightPBU15M2 Hampshire Schs8.168.16
P8.11Tom PerrinPBU15M2 Devon Schs8.118.11
SP4K U20W (18 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H10.61Catherine HoldsworthPBU20W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H/East Anglia Uni/City of Norwich10.6113.10
H10.45Katia LannonPBU20W2 Sale Harriers Manchester10.4510.45
H9.92Katie RenoufSBU20W1 Exeter9.9211.26
H9.51Tamara RenoufPBU20W1 Exeter9.519.93
H9.42Bridget TidballSBU20W1 Exeter/Brunel Uni London9.4210.91
H8.97Donna CreightonPBU20W2 Yeovil8.9710.06
H8.88Rebecca WisemanPBU20W2 Lancashire Schs8.888.88
H8.85Cheri MorrisonPBU20W1 Sale Harriers Manchester8.858.85
H8.80Lucy RodgersSBU20W1 Thurrock8.809.01
H8.70Katie HuckSBU20W1 Kendal8.7010.92
H8.53Layla HawkinsPBU20W1 Blackheath & Bromley8.538.53
H8.49Rebecca LongPBU20W1 Bingley8.498.49
H8.39Ellyse MaddocksPBU20W1 Mansfield8.398.39
H8.29Sarah AllisonSBU20W3 Cumbria Schs8.298.58
H8.03Claire HuckSBU20W1 Kendal8.0310.67
H7.97Heidi JarosinskiSBU20W1 Halesowen7.9710.22
H7.96Emma MorrisPBU20W2 South Shields/Northumbria Uni/Gateshead7.968.04
H7.88Tania SpurlingPBU20W1Patrick O'SheaWest Suffolk7.889.62
H7.86Sara LuckPBU20W1Frank HorwillHavering7.867.86
H7.82Ashia HibbertPBU20W2 City of York7.827.84
H7.52Emma ButtonPBU20W2 Somerset Schs7.527.52
H7.47Rachel CulshawSBU20W2Carl FosterWigan & District7.479.11
H7.33Janine McCormackSBU20W1 Exeter7.338.01
H6.65Helen OwenPBU20W3 Cumbria Schs6.656.65
SP4K U17W (18 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H10.83Bethany StanilandPBU17W2Paul WilsonLeeds City10.8312.41
H10.78Becki Hall U17W1 Grantham AC11.0712.96
H10.66Serita ShoneSBU17W1Nigel LewisWeymouth/Bournemouth10.6612.91
H10.25Sasha CorbinSBU17W2 Newham & Essex Beagles10.2511.81
H10.10Lizzie Yarnold U17W1 Tonbridge/Ashford AC11.2412.61
H10.04Rebecca FrenchSBU17W1 Chelmsford10.0410.23
H9.82Kirsty ParrPBU17W2 Leeds City9.8212.10
H9.81Lydia ChamberlinSBU17W2Antonio MinichielloLincoln Wellington9.8112.32
H9.38Nicola McSweeney U17W1 Marshall Milton Keynes10.5911.97
H9.28Amy HillSBU17W1Antonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield9.2815.28
H9.27Emily Bonnett U17W2 Yeovil9.349.34
H9.01Isobel Retberg U17W1 Grantham AC9.3010.91
H8.90Victoria ManningSBU17W1 Millfield Sch8.908.96
H8.61Jennifer LumleySBU17W2Antonio MinichielloLeeds City8.6111.22
H8.55Jessica HawksleyPBU17W2 Sale Harriers Manchester8.558.55
H8.51Gemma WeetmanPBU17W2Greg RichardsOswestry8.5112.34
H8.50Nina GarthwaitePBU17W2 Durham Schs8.508.50
H8.49Emily NoblePBU17W2 Bingley8.498.49
H8.42Kandi EjioforPBU17W1 Herne Hill8.428.42
H8.35Emily HawkinsPBU17W2 Buckinghamshire Schs8.358.35
H8.28Ashley LittlePBU17W1 Leeds City8.288.28
H8.26Karla DrewSBU17W1Antonio MinichielloExeter8.2612.00
H8.06Claire JaggardSBU17W2 Herts Phoenix8.069.21
H7.99Amie TrewinPBU17W2 Exeter/Sheffield Uni7.997.99
H7.96Helen BanksSBU17W1 Rotherham/City of Sheffield7.9610.35
H7.86Sarah LambPBU17W1 South Shields7.867.86
H7.83Justine SingletonSBU17W1 Taunton7.839.23
H7.74Hayley KruseSBU17W1 Herts Phoenix7.749.33
H7.73Emily GoodallPBU17W1 Crawley7.737.73
H7.65Abi RobinsonSBU17W2 Marshall Milton Keynes/Buckinghamshire Schs7.658.85
H7.65Charlotte WardPBU17W2 City of Stoke7.657.65
H7.59Vikki Hubbard U17W1Graham RavenscroftGrantham AC8.038.03
H7.57Sophie HineSBU17W2 Rugby & Northampton7.578.08
H7.39Hayley ToddPBU17W2 Ipswich/Colchester H7.397.39
H7.29Natalie FarmanSBU17W1 Herts Phoenix7.2910.25
H7.14Olivia NashSBU17W1 King's College Taunton7.148.13
H7.08Lucy HodginsPBU17W2 Vale of Aylesbury/Rugby & Northampton7.087.72
H6.87Beth HampsonSBU17W1 Abingdon/Marshall Milton Keynes6.877.74
H6.69Christina SilvaPBU17W2 Herts Phoenix6.696.69
H6.66Georgina HoodPBU17W1 Oxford City6.666.66
H6.44Lorna McMichaelSBU17W1 Chester-le-Street/Gateshead6.447.31