Steel City Cup Challenge External Results
Spinkhill
10 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4Zicong Zhang SENM John HensonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni/China10.810.8
211.6Sheridan Wilks SENM John HensonHallamshire10.910.9
312.5Atheer Galdagon U23M Martin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni11.7611.57
412.8Jonathan Fields U23M John HensonHallamshire12.111.96
100 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Joshua Humberstone U17M-1 Hallamshire12.0211.5
213.4Sam ChubbSBU20M3Andrew LongdenHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.413.3
313.6Joshua Kynoch U17M-2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne13.213.0
100 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Danai-Prince Mahachi U15M2 Hallamshire12.0112.01
212.7Oliver Bolland U15M2John SmithSheffield & Dearne12.011.82
312.7Emmanuel Lawal U15M1 Hallamshire12.211.41
412.8Tyreece Spence U15M2 Hallamshire12.411.8
513.6Luke David Lyon U15M2 Doncaster12.412.4
100 U15M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Thomas MirfinSBU15M2John SmithSheffield & Dearne12.912.50
213.3Nathaniel DyasPBU15M1 Hallamshire13.311.59
313.5Jamie LittlewoodPBU15M1John SmithSheffield & Dearne13.513.5
413.5David Chapman U15M1Jenny WinterSheffield & Dearne13.311.85
514.3Luca DavisSBU15M1Veronica BodenHallamshire14.312.36
100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.2George Colton U13M1 Worksop13.9713.1
214.2Oliver WoodPBU13M2 Hallamshire14.212.73
315.0Elijah Rose U13M1 Hallamshire14.9614.96
415.1Ben MortonPBU13M1Jamie RussellHallamshire15.113.13
515.4Charlie Eddy U13M2Mike CookeDoncaster14.714.7
100 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.6Ted WadeSBU11M11 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire15.613.04
216.0Joshua Atoyebi U11M10 Sheffield & Dearne15.315.16
316.0Tyler Wingfield U11M11 Sheffield & Dearne15.2914.20
416.2Harry ThompsonPBU11M11 Hallamshire16.216.2
100 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.3Matthew Cockings U11M11 Sheffield & Dearne16.114.88
216.3Rory Adam DepledgePBU11M11 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire16.316.3
317.7Fletcher WildSBU11M10Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne17.715.4
100 U20W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Holly Fowler U15W-4 Hallamshire13.213.1
213.8Niamh Latibeaudiere U15W-4Mike CookeDoncaster12.812.8
314.1Lily Mae Calvert U15W-3Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne13.413.36
414.1Savana Ojibah U20W1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne13.3613.36
100 U20W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Teoni Ojibah U15W-3Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne13.3613.1
214.0India Antonia Thompson U15W-3 Sheffield & Dearne/Hallamshire13.613.6
314.4Ruby Short U15W-3Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne13.8213.82
415.0Holly Mae BryneSBU15W-4 Hallamshire15.014.47
515.1Leah ChambersPBU15W-4 Hallamshire15.115.1
100 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Isabella Or Kam Fat U17W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne13.2513.1
214.9Megan Haffner U17W1 Rotherham14.114.1
100 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Daphney Adebayo U13W2 Sheffield & Dearne13.112.6
214.3Tilly Mycroft U13W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne13.513.0
314.4Angelique Abberley U13W1Sam ThorpeRotherham13.9613.02
414.8Nandy Kihuyu U13W2Veronica BodenHallamshire14.112.41
100 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.1Ella Darwin U13W1Sam ThorpeRotherham14.313.54
215.5Tilly Boyd U13W2Mike CookeDoncaster15.0713.3
316.4Ella Kynoch U13W2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne14.2514.25
100 U13W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.6Verity Scroggs U13W  City of Sheffield & Dearne AC  
216.1Trinity Dooley-Williams U13W1Mike CookeDoncaster15.314.57
316.7Ellie Stephenson U13W1Mick BradburyBarnsley AC16.515.15
417.1Neve Martin U13W1Martin BishellRotherham/Hallamshire16.416.1
100 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.2Eleanor HartleyPBU11W11 Sheffield & Dearne15.214.60
215.6Anaiah AtoyebiPBU11W11 Sheffield & Dearne15.614.21
315.7Chloe Barrowclough U11W10Lee WalkerBarnsley AC15.5314.74
415.8Oakley Corker-TrowPBU11W11 Rotherham15.815.8
515.8Chante MoorePBU11W11 Barnsley AC15.815.8
616.0Emily CroweSBU11W11 Barnsley AC16.014.44
100 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.0Connie BoydSBU11W12Mike CookeDoncaster16.015.83
216.2Freya TrynerSBU11W11 Hallamshire16.215.5
316.2Cleo Lindley-FrenchPBU11W11 Hallamshire16.216.2
417.0Rhea StephensonPBU11W10Sandra NaylorBarnsley AC17.017.0
518.7Eva RoddisPBU11W  Hallamshire18.718.7
100 U11W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.6Scarlett MillerSBU11W11 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire16.614.36
217.3Rosie HarrisonPBU11W11 Rotherham17.317.3
317.4Ruby-Rose MillerSBU11W10 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire17.415.68
417.5Keira RhodesSBU11W10 Wombwell17.515.1