Steel City Cup Challenge External Results
Spinkhill
10 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.03Callum Hay U15M2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne6.286.71
24.39William Lane U13M-1Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne4.494.76
34.18George Colton U13M-2 Worksop4.775.14
43.86Isaac David Marston-Giroux U13M-1 Sheffield & Dearne4.094.45
53.76Cosmo Johnson U13M-2Martin BishellHallamshire4.374.85
63.43Ben Morton U13M-2Jamie RussellHallamshire3.655.21
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.63Joseph WadePBU11M11 Hallamshire3.633.63
23.54Tyler WingfieldPBU11M11 Sheffield & Dearne3.934.15
33.35Rudi May U11M11Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne3.854.50
43.29Joshua Atoyebi U11M10 Sheffield & Dearne3.664.00
53.15Rory Adam Depledge U11M11 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire3.323.36
63.08Harry ThompsonSBU11M11 Hallamshire3.083.68
73.04Fletcher Wild U11M10Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne3.213.83
83.01Matthew Cockings U11M11 Sheffield & Dearne3.644.12
92.83Maxim Johnson U11M10Julia JohnsonHallamshire2.873.40
LJ U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.72Niamh Latibeaudiere U15W-4Mike CookeDoncaster4.845.22
44.68Ellie Walker U20W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne5.185.21
24.46Katie Barnes U15W-3Martin BishellDoncaster4.924.92
34.41Ruby Short U15W-3Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.834.83
54.15Honey-Mae Slide U15W-3Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne4.654.66
53.40Laura Nunn U15W-3 Hallamshire4.144.51
LJ U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.64Sam Chubb U20M3Andrew LongdenHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.106.10
14.83Charlotte Kerr U17W-1Andrew LongdenRotherham5.155.48
14.22Caitlin Washington U20W1Gerald GroarkeSheffield & Dearne4.394.39
14.16Charlotte Read U15W-3Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.624.78
33.98Ryan Selman T20/F20 U17M-1Martin BishellHallamshire5.385.38
43.73Lahana Vardy U15W-4Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne4.395.03
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.64Daphney Adebayo U13W2 Sheffield & Dearne5.105.56
24.45Tilly Mycroft U13W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne4.855.37
34.10Aimee Asaba U13W2Lee WalkerHallamshire4.514.51
43.82Lilly May Hughes U13W1Jamie RussellHallamshire4.004.91
53.72Maddison Worswick U13W2 Sheffield & Dearne4.154.16
63.36Thea Bristow U13W2 Hallamshire3.643.92
73.28Trinity Dooley-Williams U13W1Mike CookeDoncaster3.614.18
83.26Tilly Boyd U13W2Mike CookeDoncaster3.534.49
93.18Neve Martin U13W1Martin BishellRotherham/Hallamshire3.673.95
103.18Isobel Kitson U13W2 Sheffield & Dearne3.463.71
113.11Millie QuinnPBU13W2Martin BishellHallamshire3.724.43
123.01Ellie Stephenson U13W1Mick BradburyBarnsley AC3.653.65
132.90Sarah MortonPBU13W1 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire2.902.90
142.68Amelia Topliss U13W1Richard HarrisRotherham3.293.45
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.73Connie Boyd U11W12Mike CookeDoncaster3.944.01
23.51Chloe Barrowclough U11W10Lee WalkerBarnsley AC4.004.30
33.32Chante MoorePBU11W11 Barnsley AC3.323.61
43.31Emily CrowePBU11W11 Barnsley AC3.313.47
53.26Freya TrynerPBU11W11 Hallamshire3.263.87
63.25Anaiah AtoyebiPBU11W11 Sheffield & Dearne3.344.10
73.23Eleanor Hartley U11W11 Sheffield & Dearne3.843.84
83.17Isla Kerr U11W11Stuart KerrRotherham3.513.73
92.98Scarlett Miller U11W11 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire3.294.04
102.89Rhea StephensonPBU11W10Sandra NaylorBarnsley AC2.893.28
112.86Hollie WortonPBU11W11 Hallamshire2.862.86
122.75Keira Rhodes U11W10 Wombwell2.913.45
132.70Eva RoddisPBU11W  Hallamshire2.702.70
142.56Olivia Martin U11W9 Hallamshire2.893.31