Oxford Mail League External Results
Newbury
5 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.5KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:33Henry ChannonU13M2 Oxford City
28:35Quinn Miell-IngramU13M1Michael CottamRadley
38:53William D-ArcyU13M  Rad
48:55Joshua CumberlandU13M2 Radley
58:57Benjamin SimsU13M  Oxf
69:00Lewis CurrieU13M1 Oxford City
79:00Freddie JonesU13M  Oxf
89:06Jonah SparkesU13M3Tony JacksonSwindon
99:24Sebastian LawtonU13M2 Abingdon
109:29Iestyn BerryU13M3Tom KingWhite Horse
119:32Michael CadleU13M3 Bicester
129:32Ruben SnelsonU13M2 Banbury
139:44Freddie BowerU13M1 Radley
149:46Timothy JonesU13M1 Bicester
159:55Oliver DoughtyU13M2Bryan ClintonSwindon
169:58Toby ClarkU13M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
179:59Thomas CrippsU13M1 Radley
189:59Archie StreetU13M2 Banbury
1910:01Joshua HattonU13M2 Newbury
2010:10Tom WhettonU13M1 Radley
2110:11Tom StevensonU13M1 Newbury
2210:11Ethan AldousU13M1 Banbury
2310:13Max DobsonU13M3 Newbury
2410:27Wilf WaldonU13M2 Newbury
2510:31Thomas MathewsU13M1 Team Kennet
2610:34Burt Staunton-LambU13M2 White Horse
2710:35Jonathan DaviesU13M1 Oxford City
2810:35Harry EdwardsU13M2John DillSwindon
2911:02Niall TaylorU13M  Abn
3011:06Noah KempU13M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
3111:08Sami SingerU13M1 Bicester
3211:10Sam CampbellU13M2 Team Kennet
3311:13James WyattU13M1 Witney
3411:15George MackieU13M1 Team Kennet
3511:17Harry DavisU13M2 Team Kennet
3611:17Josef WillisU13M1 Abingdon
3711:18Archie WallaceU13M1 Abingdon
3811:19MIles TaylorU13M2 Banbury
3911:55Colin SinclairU13M2 Team Kennet
4012:21Alec GardnerU13M1 Team Kennet
2.5KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:09Olivia MartinU13W2Bernard WilkinsOxford City
29:20Kiya DeeU13W2 Highworth
39:31Taya DeeU13W2 Highworth
49:39Josie RobertsonU13W1 Newbury
59:41Poppy EdwardsU13W3 Radley
610:13Beth DavidseU13W2John DillSwindon
710:15Lauren PawsonU13W2John DillSwindon
810:19Annalise GaleU13W3Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
910:21Lucy McGrathU13W1 Bicester
1010:24Phoebe Ryder-BensonU13W1 Newbury
1110:25Kelly-Marie MarshU13W2John DillSwindon
1210:25Tilly LainchburyU13W2 Banbury
1310:32Imogen CoxU13W1 Bicester
1410:36Phoenix VacherU13W  Rad
1510:40Olivia GardinerU13W  Wit
1610:42Emily TuckerU13W2 Team Kennet
1710:44Miriam CooperU13W1 Newbury
1810:48Francesca BaileyU13W1 Newbury
1910:49Katie NewU13W1John DillSwindon
2010:51Amy WillisU13W2 Bicester
2111:14Celena Appleby-PrinceU13W3 Abingdon
2211:21Lily SherwoodU13W2 Witney
2311:21Harriet PagetU13W1 White Horse
3111:23Emma DaviesU13W2 Newbury
2411:26Josie RyderU13W2John DillSwindon
2511:28Charlotte AbsolomU13W1 Team Kennet
2611:31Isabella GinnU13W1 Newbury
2711:41Mia ClaridgeU13W3Tom KingWhite Horse
2812:00Issy ImesonU13W2John DillSwindon
2912:11Isla FaceyU13W1 Team Kennet
3012:14Josie HuepflU13W1 Radley
3215:02Claudia CosaU13W2 Newbury
3315:02Emily ShakespearU13W3 Newbury
3419:55Polly CranfieldU13W1 Newbury