Oxford Mail League External Results
Swindon
4 Feb 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.5KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:37Henry ChannonU13M2 Oxford City
29:38Quinn Miell-IngramU13M1Michael CottamRadley
39:43Johnny JamesU13M2 Radley
49:46William D-ArcyU13M  Rad
59:55Benjamin SimsU13M2 Oxford City
610:15Fletcher HartU13M1John DillSwindon
710:16Freddie JonesU13M1 Oxford City
811:00Freddie BowerU13M1 Radley
911:02Takuma YokoyamaU13M2Kevin ButtleSwindon
1011:03Ruben SnelsonU13M2 Banbury
1111:05Toby ClarkU13M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
1211:16Sam WhiteU13M2 Swindon
1311:18Timothy JonesU13M2 Bicester
1411:21Archie StreetU13M2 Banbury
1511:35Zachary SparkesU13M3 Swindon
1611:37Michael CadleU13M3 Bicester
1711:37Freddie RendellU13M  Bic
1811:40Tom StevensonU13M1 Newbury
1911:53Burt Staunton-LambU13M3 White Horse
2011:59Thomas MathewsU13M1 Team Kennet
2112:05Jonah SparkesU13M3Tony JacksonSwindon
2212:07Jonathan DaviesU13M2 Oxford City
2312:09Wilf WaldonU13M2 Newbury
2412:19Harry EdwardsU13M2John DillSwindon
2512:30Thomas CrippsU13M2 Radley
2612:38Harry RendellU13M1 Bicester
2712:50Sami SingerU13M2 Bicester
2812:54Archie WallaceU13M2 Abingdon
2912:57Jake RawesU13M1 Radley
3013:38MIles TaylorU13M2 Banbury
3114:11Max Campbell-ReideU13M  GtM
2.5KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:02Kiya DeeU13W2 Highworth
210:16Olivia MartinU13W2Bernard WilkinsOxford City
310:41Clover De JongeU13W2Paul KelseyOxford City
410:59Taya DeeU13W2 Highworth
511:20Annabel ToddU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
611:20Kelly-Marie MarshU13W2John DillSwindon
711:24Tilly LainchburyU13W2 Banbury
811:26Poppy EdwardsU13W3 Radley
911:38Sophie BhattU13W3 Newbury
1011:52Lauren PawsonU13W2John DillSwindon
1111:54Miriam CooperU13W2 Newbury
1212:09Phoebe Ryder-BensonU13W1 Newbury
1312:09Ruby HerringU13W1 Abingdon
1412:19Beth DavidseU13W2John DillSwindon
1512:23Imogen CoxU13W1 Bicester
1612:27Phoenix VacherU13W1 Radley
1712:29Katie NewU13W1John DillSwindon
1812:30Annalise GaleU13W3Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
1912:38Josie RyderU13W2John DillSwindon
2012:40Francesca BaileyU13W1 Newbury
2112:47Lily SherwoodU13W3 Witney
2213:03Charlotte AbsolomU13W1 Team Kennet
2313:03Scarlett RodiaU13W2 Swindon
2413:13Harriet PagetU13W1 White Horse
2513:19Anna JolliffeU13W1 Bicester
2614:20Alice HutchinsonU13W1 Newbury
2717:25Celena Appleby-PrinceU13W3 Abingdon