Booth Decorators League External Results
Chaddesden Park
12 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  24:08Matthew BickerstaffSENM Heanor
2  24:35Harry HolmesSENM Pudsey & Bramley
3 125:03Martin DawsonV40M North Derbyshire
4  25:06Kristian WatsonSENMPaul WhittinghamSutton-in-Ashfield
5  25:09Aston PerrinSENM Long Eaton
6  25:13Oscar PartridgeSENM Long Eaton/Royal Air Force
7  25:15Luke BeresfordV35M Ripley
8 125:16Samuel MoakesU20M Sutton-in-Ashfield
9  25:20Richard RobinsonV35M Sutton-in-Ashfield
10  25:22Colin DavenportV35M Matlock
11 225:23Ben BurnhamU20M Sutton-in-Ashfield
12  25:28Joel PaisleyU23M Belper/Sheffield Uni
13 325:34Sam MarshU15M Heanor
14 225:47Daniel Christian NugentV40M Sutton-in-Ashfield
15  26:01Mike BlairV35M Matlock
16  26:14Michael EarleyV35M Ilkeston
17 426:16Christian HowettU20M Ripley/Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Student
18 326:20Miles WinterV40M North Derbyshire
19 126:23Paul WhittinghamV50M Sutton-in-Ashfield
20  26:28John SandersonV35M North Derbyshire
21  26:35Christopher PattersonSENM Heanor
22  26:39James BerehowskyjSENM Long Eaton
23  26:40Christopher LeachSENM North Derbyshire
24 426:47Steven CapewellV40M Mansfield
25  26:51Neil CopeSENM Mansfield
26 527:02Joe ParkinU20M Belper Harriers
27  27:06Lucas ManningSENM Ilkeston
281127:07Elsbeth GrantU17W Matlock/Chesterfield
29  27:18Stephen AshmoreV35MRobert RainsfordHeanor
30  27:22Nathan BrickmanSENM Belper
31  27:25John ThorpeV35M Matlock
32 527:28Paul WhittletonV40M Ilkeston
332127:32Lisa Palmer-BlountV40W Heanor/Derby/Midland Masters
34  27:38Nathaniel ManningSENM Ilkeston
35 227:42Tim ClaytonV50MDon PeckittRipley/North Derbyshire
36 127:43Dean CrossV45M Sutton-in-Ashfield
37 227:44Mike HowardV45M Long Eaton Running Club '86
38  27:47Leon ChamberlainU20M Sutton-in-Ashfield
39 328:03Ashley DeemingV45M Heanor
40 628:10James ReadV40M Ilkeston
41  28:25Cory ParkerSENM Heanor
42  28:27James HartSENM Belper
43 728:27Gary MorleyV40M Mansfield
44 328:32Phillip ShawV50M Mansfield
45  28:34Martin FicklingSENM Mansfield
46  28:40Matthew HaywoodV35M Matlock
47  28:43Richard HoweSENM Long Eaton
48 828:45Richard KimberV40M Ripley
49  28:46Michael BlandV35M Long Eaton
50  28:50Roland AllattV35M North Derbyshire
51 428:52Glenn BairdV50M Sutton-in-Ashfield
52 429:01Lee D'ArcyV45M Heanor
53 929:04Alun Richards-JonesV40M Wirksworth
54  29:05Alex CookV35M Belper
55  29:07Brendan MooreV35M Ilkeston
56 529:07Edmond MurdenV50M Shelton/Long Eaton
57 529:11Mark JohnsonV45M Mansfield
58 629:20Paul ChristmasV45M Wirksworth
59 729:22Nick BurnsideV45M Sutton-in-Ashfield
60  29:23Carl DykeV35M Matlock
61 1029:25Craig AllenV40M Matlock
62  29:25Richard WestSENM Ripley
63 829:25Ian MonaghanV45M Chesterfield/North Derbyshire
64  29:25Kevin CopestakeSENM Kimberley
65 1129:30Mark LayV40M Long Eaton
66 1229:33Wayne LoweV40MRichard MasseySutton-in-Ashfield
67  29:35Tom TophamSENM North Derbyshire
68  29:38Jack CookeSENM Mansfield
69  29:47Joel SiddallSENM North Derbyshire
70 629:47Patrick FitzgeraldV50M Long Eaton
71 729:49David HortonV50M Belper
72 129:52Bob ForemanV55M Matlock/Unattached
73 829:53Garry ElkingtonV50M North Derbyshire
74 929:56Andrew ShawV50M Wirksworth Running Club
75 1329:57Neil WorthyV40M Ripley
76 1430:01Saul TaylorV40M Belper
77 930:04Martin PennyV45M Ripley
78 1530:15Zachary NaylorV40M Belper
793 30:16Ruth KeeleySENW Belper
80  30:18John ReynoldsV35M Ilkeston
81 1030:25Scott ThompsonV45M Matlock
82 1130:26Andy PaisleyV45M Belper
83 1630:30Ian MellorsV40M Heanor
84  30:32Adam DarnellSENM North Derbyshire
85 1230:34Bob KingV45M Wirksworth Running Club
86 230:40Ged NaylorV55M Mansfield
87  30:45Liam JohnsonSENM Heanor
88 1330:48Kevin JohnsonV45M Ilkeston
89 330:55Mark BrownV55M Ilkeston
90  30:56James LambV35M North Derbyshire
91 1430:57Robert RoperV45M Sutton-in-Ashfield
92 1030:58Mark CrawshawV50M Wirksworth
93  30:59Charlie WhittakerSENM Matlock
944 31:05Ellie LuntSENW Long Eaton Running Club '86
95  31:10Ryan BallV35M Heanor
965231:12Elizabeth WebsterU15W Matlock/Chesterfield
97 1731:12Matthew HemsleyV40M North Derbyshire
98 1531:13John QueenanV45M Ilkeston
99  31:14Wykeham BosworthU20M Belper
100 1831:14Robert ScrivenV40M North Derbyshire
101 1131:16Rob GoochV50M Kimberley
1026 31:16Claire WatsonSENWRichard MasseySutton-in-Ashfield
103  31:20Lewis WhitingSENM Heanor
104 1631:22Richard IliffeV45M Ilkeston
1057 31:23Lucy TaylorSENW Ripley
106 431:25Alan MaplethorpeV55M Long Eaton
107  31:31Rob NormanV35M Belper
108 531:32Simon EdwardsV55M Wirksworth Running Club
109 1931:35Kevin PurserV40M Chesapeake
110 1731:35Stephen John HaskardV45M Kimberley
1118 31:39Melissa DenmanSENW Ilkeston
1129231:50Kahli JohnsonV40W Mansfield
113 1831:53Geoff CooperV45M Matlock
114 2032:00Gavin Brian ElliottV40M Heanor
115 1932:02Paul LewisV45M Long Eaton
11610132:07Joanne Wharton-HowettV45W Ripley
117  32:09Greg BaylissV35M Ripley
118 2132:10Chris CottonV40M Heanor
119  32:16Edward GodberV35MRobert RainsfordBelper
12011332:17Danielle SmithU20WRobert RainsfordHeanor
121 2032:26Stephen HutsbyV45M Ripley
122 1232:31Neil CortV50M Ilkeston
123  32:39Antony LesterV35M Matlock
124 2232:43Daniel AshcroftV40M Matlock
125 1332:44Andy LentonV50M Belper
12612 32:50Hannah BarnettSENW North Derbyshire
12713332:54Emma WildV40W Wirksworth Running Club
128 2132:56Chris GillottV45M Wirksworth Running Club
12914432:57Laetitia MoakesV40W Sutton-in-Ashfield
13015232:58Corrina LoosemoreV45W Ilkeston
13116333:05Jo GrantV45W Matlock
13217433:06Michaela DickU15W Matlock
133 2233:11Alan KempV45M Mansfield Harriers & A.C
13418533:11Mollie O'HanlonU20W Heanor
135 133:13David RileyV60M Long Eaton
136 2333:14Peter JohnstonV40M Wirksworth Running Club
13719 33:16Cathy AytonV35W Ilkeston
138  33:18Andy StubbsV35M Belper
139 133:20Peter CollingeV65M Ripley
14020433:23Cathy CresswellV45W Ripley
141 233:25Mick MoorhouseV65M Matlock
14221 33:28Katharine PackwoodSENW Kimberley
143 2433:31James YorkeV40M Sutton-in-Ashfield
144 1433:32Dennis HolmesV50M Ripley
145 1533:36Carl HopkinsonV50M Ripley
146 633:37Peter KerryV55M North Derbyshire
147  33:49Denney LauV35M North Derbyshire
148 1633:51David SaundersV50M Kimberley
149 1733:56Tony DonaldsonV50M Ilkeston
150 2334:00Sam PassinghamV45M North Derbyshire
151 1834:02Anton NewellV50M Sutton-in-Ashfield
152 2434:04Tim JayesV45M Kimberley and District Striders
153 2534:06Peter MachinV45M Long Eaton
154  34:08Shaun MiddletonSENM Mansfield
155  34:11Matt BakerV35M Ripley
15622534:12Yulia RavenhillV40W Ilkeston
157 2534:14Andrew BirdV40M Ilkeston
158 2634:16Mark TomlinsonV45M Heanor Running Club
159 2734:17Gavin SimmonsV45M Matlock
16023634:21Beverley ArmstrongV40WPat CarlanMansfield/Midland Masters
161  34:22Christian BradshawV35M Belper
16224 34:23Alison PyeV35W Matlock
163 2834:24Darren KnightV45M Chesapeake
16425 34:28Helen JonesSENW Mansfield Harriers & A.C
165 2634:32Ian SaltV40MRobert RainsfordHeanor
16626134:37Nicky DickV55W Matlock
167 334:41John GormanV65M North Derbyshire
16827535:01Kathryn BerrisfordV45W Matlock
169 2935:02Jamie GlazebrookV45M North Derbyshire
170  35:04Mark AthertonSENM North Derbyshire
171 1935:07Tim BoursnellV50M Belper
172  35:12Ian Warton-woodsV35M Ripley
173 2735:14Darren HayesV40M Ilkeston
174 735:17Robert JacksonV55M Long Eaton
175 3035:21Gary BatesV45M North Derbyshire
176 2035:22Steve Robinson-DayV50M Kimberley and District Striders
177 3135:24Colin SmithV45M Ripley
178 835:24Dave WalshV55M Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
179 2135:27Andrew SoftleyV50M Chesapeake
180 2235:32John HayV50M Long Eaton
18128135:37Amanda HeadingV50W Heanor
182 935:38John MurrayV55M North Derbyshire
183 2835:39Mark SalisburyV40M Sutton-in-Ashfield
184 3235:40Andrew NashV45M Belper
185 3335:42Andy MacAlisterV45M Belper
186 3435:42Anthony MarchantV45M Belper
187 2935:43Shane WalkerV40M Chesapeake
18829735:45Lisa WatsonV40W Ripley
189 3535:47Ian BownV45M Chesapeake
190 2335:48Steve GoodallV50M Matlock
19130 35:51Simone WardV35W Ilkeston
192 235:52Karl TietzV60M Ripley
193 3635:53John BoardmanV45M North Derbyshire
194 1036:02Michael DoyleV55M Kimberley
19531636:03Emily DeemingU20W Heanor
19632 36:05Cathy BrownSENW Long Eaton
19733236:07Catherine BensonV50W Long Eaton
19834636:13Tracey Parker V45W Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
19935 36:16Kerry QueenanV35W Heanor
20036 36:17Lois CarterSENW Belper
20137 36:26Chew Kwee TanV35W North Derbyshire
202 2436:30Ian CooperV50M Ilkeston
20338836:31Sonia HutchbyV40W Ilkeston
20439736:31Clare CoombesV45W Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
20540836:54Lynne DelaneyV45W North Derbyshire
206  36:59Ian MartinSENM Sutton-in-Ashfield
207 1137:01Rob SharrattV55M Ilkeston
20841 37:03Michelle ChauhanV35W Kimberley
209 3737:05Robert D PearceV45M Sutton-in-Ashfield
210  37:06Dan GoochSENM Kimberley
21142 37:11Debbie WooliscroftSENW Wirksworth Running Club
21243937:21Rachel ClarkV45W Belper
21344337:28Julia BuxtonV50W Matlock
214 1237:31Paul CoeV55M Ilkeston
215 3837:37Tim CookeV45M Chesapeake
21645937:40Gayle HutchinsonV40W Sutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC
217  37:42Richard JamesSENM Sutton-in-Ashfield
218 2537:43Eamon O'HanlonV50M Heanor
219 3937:44Dave HerbertV45M Sutton-in-Ashfield
22046 37:48Amy BradleyV35W Ripley
221 337:52Malc GonnellaV60M North Derbyshire
22247137:54Jan ForresterV65W Matlock
223 3037:55Daniel SmithsonV40M North Derbyshire
224481037:57Ruth ToynV40W North Derbyshire
22549437:58Alison CowleyV50W North Derbyshire
226  38:01Chris ChandlerSENM Kimberley
227 3138:05Alex ClemmittV40M Wirksworth Running Club
228501038:10Sue SmithV45W Ilkeston
229 2638:12Robin MitchellV50M Belper
230 1338:15Fraser ThompsonV55M Long Eaton
231 2738:17John CannonV50M North Derbyshire
232  38:19Carl BeasleySENM Sutton-in-Ashfield
233 438:29Bill PowisV60M Ripley
234 3238:34Richard ApayaV40M Chesapeake
23551 38:46Katie HaywoodSENW Matlock
236 4038:51Jason RileyV45M Kimberley
237521138:56Alison ButlinV45W Ripley
23853739:01Megan YorkeU17W Sutton-in-Ashfield
239541239:01Joanne PotterV45WRobert RainsfordHeanor
240 1439:05Gordon BirkinV55M Ilkeston
241 1539:06Peter CopcuttV55M Mansfield Harriers & A.C
242551139:08Georgina BestwickV40W Belper
243 4139:11Sean GautonV45M Long Eaton
24456 39:18Tanya RichardsonSENW Chesapeake
24557 39:30Joanne WrightSENW Heanor
246 539:31Brian ClementsV60M Wirksworth Running Club
24758 39:35Molly GormanSENW Matlock
24859239:38Eleanor RobinsonV65W Ripley
249 2839:38Tim DonovanV50M Ripley
25060539:46Amanda GallagherV50W Chesapeake
Page: 1 2