Results Base Chiltern League External Results
Oxford
14 Oct 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5.85KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:36Kristian ImrothU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet
2 19:21Max PerryU17M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
3 19:39James DowsettU17M1James BennettMK Distance Project
4 19:41Finn BellU17M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
5 19:45Nathan BarnardU17M2 Queens Park
6 19:50Tommy DaviesU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
7 19:52Daniel BrooklingU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
8 20:01Finlay GibbsU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
9 20:01Myles CaddellU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe
10 20:03Cameron ReidU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
11 20:05Sam WigginsU17M2 Stevenage & North Herts
12 20:10Jed NoblettU17M1 Luton
13 20:16Mintu SidhuU17M1James BennettMK Distance Project
14 20:22Jamie AyresU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
15 20:27Ben LindarsU17M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
16 20:27Marcus LovellU17M2Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
17 20:29Trystan BarnettU17M1 Unattached
18 20:30Matthew BirdU17M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
19 20:33Cameron GilliesU17M2 Bedford & County
20 20:36Oliver JacksonU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
21 20:44Dominic McDougallU17M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
22 20:45Matthew DicksU17M1Barry HearnOlney/Unattached
23 20:46Galen ButlerU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
24 20:59Harry BrodieU17M1 Bedford & County
25 21:02Elias LawtonU17M2 Abingdon
26 21:07Jake HarrisonU17M1 Bedford & County
27 21:17Christopher MorrisU17M1 Harrow
28 21:21Findlay DyerU17M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
29 21:23Oliver HallU17M1 Bracknell AC
30 21:24Edward WatsonU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
31 21:24Luke HarrisU17M1 Silson
32 21:28Angus SaundersU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
33 21:31Thomas WoodageU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury
34 21:33Mike DayU17M2 Chiltern
35 21:36Daniel HornerU17M1 Leighton Buzzard
36 21:43Laurance EdwardsU17M1Peter BarryHarrow
37 21:52Alfie LongU17M2 Silson
38 21:56Hal BurtenshawU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe
39 21:58Oliver DavisU17M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
40 21:58Jonathan NashU17M2 Bedford & County
41 22:00Marcus WaterhouseU17M1 Wycombe
42 22:04Charlie KnevettU17M1 Oxford City
43 22:05Caion BlossomU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury
44 22:05Jamie WebsterU17M1 Bedford & County/London Schs
45 22:19Robert HickmanU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
46 22:25Sam Stembridge-KingU17M2 Vale of Aylesbury
47 22:41Oliver DaviesU17M2 Bedford & County
48 22:45Charlie MajarU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts
49 22:45Alasdair PollU17M1 Bracknell AC
50 23:34Cameron Hathaway-EnrightU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
51 23:45Tom LavenderU17M1 Abingdon
52 24:01Ben HowellU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
53 24:23Charley MadginU17M2James BennettMK Distance Project
54 24:24Pele GreenallU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
55 24:26Timothy McElligottU17M2Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
56 24:38Cameron ClarkU17M2 Watford
57 25:26Alfie BlaberU17M1 Leighton Buzzard
58 25:43Andrew WorrallU17M1 Bedford & County
59 27:32Ed ForresterU17M1 Olney
60 31:00Kevan McCormackU17M1 Maidenhead
5.85KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:17Rosie McNabolaSENW Gordon AddisonLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable
2 20:40Elle RocheSENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
3 21:10Alice BurginSENW  Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
4 21:12Lara BromilowSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
5 21:21Dani ChattentonU23W Kyle BennettMK Distance Project/Oxford Uni
6 21:46Claire HallisseySENW Claire HallisseyDacorum & Tring/St. Albans Striders
7121:51Charlene Jacobs-ConradieV35W Gordon AddisonLuton/Eastern Masters
8 21:52Dani Barnes-HeeneySENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9221:54Jo WilkinsonV40W  Bedford & County
10 21:57Lucy RogersSENW  Wycombe/Exeter Uni
11322:05Bex NkoaneV35W  Chiltern Harriers
12 22:07Louise FrySENW Christopher FrapwellChiltern
13422:17Alexandra CookV35W  Wycombe
14 22:43Michelle DorringtonSENW  Headington
15 22:46Emma MearsU20W James BennettMK Distance Project
16 22:57Megan SteerU23W Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu
17 22:59Kelly BarnettSENW  Wellingborough
18 23:11Ania GabbSENW  Dacorum & Tring
19 23:13Juliet SoaneSENW  Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
20 23:16Faye SharpleySENW  Thame
21523:17Mairead O'RoukeV35W  Chiltern Harriers
22 23:20Alice RitchieU23W Alice RitchieMK Distance Project/Nottingham Trent Uni
23 23:23Emily ReltonSENW  Bedford & County/Swansea Uni
24623:28Sarah DaviesV40W Paul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
25723:33Susan JarmanV40W  Chiltern/Unattached
26 23:46Hannah HaleSENW  Eynsham/Abingdon
27 23:50Josefine LissnerSENW   
28823:51Rosanna IannoneV35W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
29 23:52Bethany BrownU23W David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Loughborough Students
30 23:58Rachel BrownSENW  St Albans Striders
31 24:11Eleanor BatesSENW  Chiltern
32 24:19Lauren HawtinU23W Luke GunnOxford City
33124:20Lynda HemburyV60W  Tring RC
34924:21Emily BowenV35W  Buckingham & Stowe
351024:23Nicki JohnsonV35W  Wycombe Phoenix
36 24:24Amy JohnsonSENW  Headington
37 24:28Jenny RobertsSENW  Wycombe Phoenix
38 24:33Natalie ThompsonU23W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen
39 24:37Harriet GriffithsSENW  Headington
40 24:37Johanna SharplesSENW  Leighton Buzzard
41 24:38Sally NashSENW  Tring RC
421124:41Joanna WinfieldV40W George HarrisonLuton/Eastern Masters
431224:44Angela AdcockV40W  Watford
44124:46Sophie BarnardV45W  Queens Park
45224:46Michelle BartlettV45W  Banbury
46224:51Gail DuckworthV60W Tony SimmonsLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters
47 24:52Katie TuckerSENW  Redway Runners
48 24:53Laura SharmaSENW  Gade Valley
49 24:55Hannah BennettSENW  Dacorum & Tring
50325:02Julia AustinV50W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets/Bedford &
511325:04Kirstie ElliotV40W  Chiltern
52 25:10Emma PugheSENW  Thame Runners
53 25:10Susie PowerSENW  Headington
54325:14Caroline WhittakerV55W  Watford
55 25:14Kelly Du BuissonSENW  Dacorum & Tring
561425:15Abigail GoochV40W  Redway Runners/Police
57425:17Helen JohalV45W  Watford
58525:19Ros KellingV50W  Banbury
59625:34Mary WardV50W  Tring RC
601525:36Elizabeth PetersV35W  Leighton Buzzard
611625:36Nicole ClarkeV40W  Redway Runners
621725:38Amy Cope-BalchinV35W Keith AndersonEaling Eagles/Serpentine
631825:40Liz O'KeeffeV35W  Tring RC
64725:41Emma RowlandsonV45W  Buckingham & Stowe
65 25:42Sian HibbsSENW  Gade Valley
66 25:45Katie JamesSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes
67825:52Helen AlexanderV45W  Wycombe
681925:56Yvonne MorrisV35W  Headington Road Runners
692026:00Annie ParkerV40W  Silson
702126:01Andrea RawlingsV40W  Olney
71 26:10Rachel WraySENW  Tring RC
72926:12Debbie ChannerV45W  Vale of Aylesbury
731026:14Esther JohnsonV45W  Headington
74 26:23Sarah KingSENW  Redway Runners
752226:25Michelle ReidV35W  Headington
76 26:30Kerry LargeSENW Gordon AddisonLuton
771126:32Zoe LoweV50W  St. Albans Striders
782326:38Vicky Crawley-WiseV35W  Gade Valley
792426:44Helen TullieV40W  Tring RC
802526:47Anna FryerV40W  Bearbrook
812626:48Lisa AnsellV40W  Banbury
82426:49Gwyneth HueterV60W Paul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
832726:52Victoria BerryV35W  Redway Runners
841226:58Julie MartinV45W  Redway Runners
851327:00Debra BrentV50W  Marshall Milton Keynes
861427:01Stephanie CookV50W  Thame
871527:05Debbie MorrisV45W  Buckingham & Stowe
882827:07Emma HolyoakeV40W  Bearbrook
891627:08Nicola CrookesV45W  Brackley
902927:11Catriona ScottV35W  Headington
913027:12Jackie JayV35W  Luton
92527:15Liz WallsV60W  St. Albans Striders
933127:18Samantha SullivanV40W  Dacorum & Tring
943227:19Coralie AndersonV40W  Leighton Buzzard
95 27:20Hollie RyderSENW  St. Albans Striders
963327:20Tracey CottonV40W  Gade Valley
973427:22Jo JappV35W  Silson
981727:27Louise BenthamV45W  Luton
991827:36Suzanne AndereggV45W  Marshall Milton Keynes
100 27:40Grace RogersSENW  Silson
1013527:42Madeleine DingV35W  Headington
102 27:42Georgina MannSENW  Dacorum & Tring AC
1033627:42Dawn BlaberV40W  Redway Runners
1043727:54Katie HaylockV35W  Leighton Buzzard
1051927:59Dawn BrewardV45W  Brackley
106 28:03Pippa MellinSENW  Thame Runners
1073828:05Lisa DugganV40W  Redway Runners
1082028:09Anita JamesV45W  Headington Road Runners
109628:14Hilary NeedlemanV55W  Tring RC
110 28:14Freya VafadariSENW  St Albans Striders
1112128:17Ruth KerrV50W  Bedford & County
1123928:25Alison PutkoV35W  Watford
1134028:27Katherine SolomonV35W  Bearbrook
1142228:27Angie NuttallV45W  Bearbrook
1154128:28Maria WilliamsV35W  Leighton Buzzard
1164228:28Emma CoombesV35W  Bedford & County
1174328:35Kassia GardnerV40W  Leighton Buzzard
1182328:41Alison BarryV45W  Headington Road Runners
1194428:43Katie HainesV35W  Tring RC
1204528:47Jackie DrewV40W Celia FindlayWatford
1212428:48Hayley ParryV45W  Thame
122 28:54Kirstie HardimanSENW  Gade Valley
1234628:55Leah HartwellV40W  Marshall Milton Keynes
1242528:56Fiona TowellV45W  Leighton Buzzard
125 28:56Sarah FeelyU23W  Stevenage & North Herts
1262628:57Mary WinksV50W  Redway Runners
1272728:58Elaine HunterV45W  Chiltern Harriers
128729:04Anne SprinzV55W  Thame
1292829:04Victoria SheldonV50W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
1304729:07Sarah BuckV35W  Redway Runners
131829:12Christine FeelyV55W Nadeem ShaikhStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands
1322929:13Abigail AskeyV45W  Chiltern
1334829:17Charlotte AshtonV40W  Dacorum & Tring
1344929:24Gwen MostynV40W  Dacorum & Tring/Unattached
1353029:30Anna AndersV50W  St. Albans Striders
136 29:32Hannah SharmaSENW  Gade Valley Harriers
1375029:33Marnie BylesV40W  Redway Runners
138929:34Sue BarnesV65W  Vale of Aylesbury
139 29:38Lisa SammonsSENW Tony Palman-BrownOxford City
1403129:40Rebecca BiegelV50W  Banbury
141 29:43Jade WhiteU23W  MK Distance Project
1425129:45Sarah PearseV35W  Vale of Aylesbury
1431029:46Diane SandoverV60W  Leighton Buzzard TC
1445229:56Katie KingV35W  Headington
1451129:59Sandra HallV55W  Bearbrook Running Club
1465330:00Heather LarsonV35W  Bearbrook Running Club
147 30:01Cara FrankSENW  Handy Cross
1485430:06Natasha KingV40W  Silson
1493230:06Lisa YabsleyV45W  MK Distance Project
1503330:09Mandie FicklingV45W  Vale of Aylesbury
1513430:12Jayne TurnleyV50W  Watford
1523530:14Hayley VinnicombeV45W  Bedford & County
1535530:16Fern ParkerV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
154 30:19Francesca DurbinSENW  St Albans Striders
1553630:20Penny WallduckV50W  Dacorum & Tring
156 30:21Natasha BerryU23W  Brackley
1575630:21Katie BuntingV40W  St. Albans Striders
1583730:22Tracey WatsonV45W  Buckingham & Stowe
1593830:23Christine DearmanV50W  Watford
160 30:24Gemma CarpenterSENW  Dacorum & Tring AC
1615730:24Nina BrownV35W  Dacorum & Tring
1623930:30Nicky FordV45W  Redway Runners
1634030:31Lucy SternV50W  St. Albans Striders
1641230:32Heather FallaizeV55W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
1654130:33Carole JackV50W  St. Albans Striders
1665830:36Angeline CottrillV40W  Gade Valley
1675930:39Nicci TheodoulouV40W  Handy Cross
1681330:42Jane PorteousV55W  Tring RC
169 31:07Erica KleinSENW  Dacorum & Tring
1704231:11Jo HerculesV45W  Bearbrook/Unattached
1716031:14Gaynor WallaceV40W  Leighton Buzzard TC
1726131:16Karen WassV40W  Dacorum & Tring
1736231:18Ruth HolyroydV35W  Chiltern Harriers
1746331:22Gill JubbV40W  St. Albans Striders
1754331:28Katherine DayV45W  Chiltern
1764431:29Sandra Harding-BrownV45W  Headington Road Runners
1774531:33Helen CookV50W  Gade Valley
1784631:35Clare GrimmV45W  Wycombe Phoenix
1796431:40Kerry CooperV35W  Redway Runners
1801431:43Jackie DuvallV60W  Headington
1814731:46Dina LockwoodV45W  Chiltern Harriers
182 31:48Angel CooperU17W  Redway Runners
1836531:50Jo WallworkV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
184 31:51Emma KingU17W  Silson
1854832:09Miriam KempsonV50W  Chiltern
186 32:11Livi FerrieSENW  Silson AC
1876632:16Lisa RipleyV40W  Bearbrook
1886732:20Suzanne Bass-TwitchellV40W  Brackley
189 32:22Naomi AverySENW  Redway Runners
1901532:28Marie WrayV55W  Silson AC
Page: 1 2