Scottish Women's League
Edinburgh
24 Jun 06
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.57Kathryn Evans U23WGeorge LoneyElgin/Edinburgh Southern2:07.952:07.95
22:15.45Sarah Benson SENWMichael JohnstonEdinburgh Uni2:09.882:09.00
12:17.32Kirsty Hunter U17W Falkirk/Forth Valley2:11.902:10.68
32:17.98Laura BrownPBU20WLiz NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni2:17.982:08.46
42:18.44Pamela Nicholson SENW City of Glasgow2:14.402:14.40
12:19.89Emily StewartPBU15W Edinburgh Southern/Kingdom Athletics2:19.892:11.02
52:20.10Emma Raven SENW Gateshead/Durham Uni/Forth Valley/Central2:19.032:12.59
22:20.20Rebecca FinchSBU17WLiz NuttallCity of Glasgow/Dundee Uni2:20.202:12.7
22:22.06Megan McLeish U15W Falkirk/Forth Valley2:20.082:18.50
32:22.65Rebecca Burns U17W Pitreavie/Kingdom Athletics2:21.172:11.39
42:22.72Michelle BellPBU17WArthur SmithKilbarchan2:20.212:17.85
52:22.89Jenny Selman U17WLiz NuttallFife/Kingdom Athletics2:19.92:03.54
32:23.07Debbie Henderson U15W Kilbarchan2:19.712:19.71
42:23.40Ellie Buchan U15WGrant Scott SmithAberdeen2:19.962:14.26
62:23.89Ashleigh Kennedy U20W Lasswade/Team Edinburgh2:14.332:12.85
52:24.34Hollie Young U15WWilliam ParkerCity of Glasgow2:22.092:13.36
72:24.70Elspeth Curran U20WLawrie SpenceKilbarchan2:22.32:17.6
12:27.28Emily OwensPBU13W Edinburgh Southern2:27.282:21.9
62:27.47Fiona Bracegirdle U15W Fife2:23.592:21.44
22:28.64Laura RooneyPBU13W Livingston2:28.642:28.64
32:29.48Deborah Hannah U13WWilliam ParkerKirkintilloch/Forth Valley2:26.852:25.46
42:31.29Kathryn Pennel U13WJohn MontgomeryPitreavie2:28.522:15.38
52:33.66Iona Brodie U13WLiz NuttallDundee Hawkhill2:29.612:15.20
800 B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.75Fiona ThompsonPBU23WJohn LeesCentral2:18.752:13.14
12:22.83Eleanor Duncan U15W Forres2:19.322:15.97
22:23.36Laura Dunn U20WJohn Lees 2:22.942:08.53
32:23.41Karen Yule SENW Kilbarchan2:22.42:17.98
12:23.47Lynne Hunter U17W Falkirk/Forth Valley2:18.532:18.53
22:24.17Emily DudgeonPBU15WJohn LeesEdinburgh Southern2:24.172:01.89
32:27.60Susan PeddieSBU15W Perth Strathtay/Tayside2:27.602:24.59
42:27.83Rhian Dawes U15WJohn MontgomeryCity of Glasgow/Team Glasgow2:23.332:16.71
12:31.38Rachel Adamson U13W Central2:28.82:19.88
22:33.90Kate MurdochPBU13W Aberdeen2:33.352:19.7
32:36.41Faye Kearney U13W City of Edinburgh (Defunct)2:28.962:28.96
42:36.87Cara Tavendale U13W Perth Strathtay2:33.442:29.42