South of England AA Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
21 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXCL U20M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:23Isaac FarnworthU20M2Roderick LockReading AC
210:28Alex SuttonU20M2Paul RodenReading AC
310:29Abdiqadir MohamedU20M2David WilkinsonThames Valley
410:31Adam MooreU20M3Craig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni
510:56James DalyU20M1 Bracknell AC
611:55Louis CrossU20M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
712:02Niall AckroydU20M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
812:39Jack FurnivalU20M2 Thames Valley/Brazil
3KXCL U20M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:34Jack GoddardU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
210:39Chey Blatchford-KempU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
311:03Harry DigbyU17M-1 Bracknell AC
411:04Jake HooleyU20M1 Thames Valley
511:07Matt RawlinsU20M  Reading AC
611:20Lucillo BurrellU20M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley
712:16Joseph PeppiattU20M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
3KXCL U20M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:40Blake MooreU20M3Craig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni
210:59Sam RoddaU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
311:01Shreyas KannyadyU20M  Reading AC
411:28Maximilian BuckleyU20M1Adrian HemeryThames Valley
511:53Illias HardeqU20M  Bracknell AC
3KXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:39Eddie SteveniU17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
210:43Oliver McArthurU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
310:45Ross McGarvieU17M1Stevan DokicHillingdon
411:00Harry TurnerU17M2Patrick McgrathCookham
511:01Cameron ReidU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
611:21Cameron AckroydU17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs
711:24Jamie AyresU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
811:26Taylor NewellU17M2 Thurrock
911:29Mittio MohammadianU17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
1011:30Matthew ClutterbuckU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1111:35Matthew DowlingU17M1 Nene Valley
1211:37Sam BickerstaffU17M1Peter BarryHarrow
1311:50Ben RollingsU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
1412:14Luke MannU17M  Camberly & District
1512:22Patryk SzpryngielU17M1 Peterborough
1612:24Jack HempsteadU17M2Barry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1712:37James OrrellU17M1 BRJ Huntingdon
3KXCL U17M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:56Shaun HudsonU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
211:11Ben SmithU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern/Berkshire Schs
311:40Thomas NikeU17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
411:46Ben PriorU17M1 Thurrock
511:53Alexander HutchisonU17M2Stevan DokicHillingdon
611:55Dylan HepworthU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
712:02Angus SaundersU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
812:03Adam GambrillU17M1 Cookham
912:15Harrison MorganU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1012:20Liam BunnU17M2 Harrow
1112:33William DalesU17M2 BRJ Huntingdon
1212:46Luis TurnerU17M2 Peterborough
1313:05Charlie WensiakU17M  Nene Valley Harriers
3KXCL U17M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:44Kristian ImrothU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet
211:02Daniel BrooklingU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
311:10Tommy DaviesU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
411:15Joseph MottU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
511:46Henry FultonU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
611:50Sammy MarchU17M1 Cookham
712:22Mezyan FredjU17M1 Hillingdon
812:32Reece MillardU17M2 BRJ Huntingdon
912:33Christopher MorrisU17M1 Harrow
1012:35Ben PapworthU17M2 Peterborough
1113:41Daniel LawranceU17M1 Nene Valley
1214:11Luca HartleyU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3KXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:36Holly ArcherSENW Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Southern Methodist Uni
211:43Saron HaileselaseSENW Charlie DickinsonBelgrave/Ethiopia
312:16Charlene Jacobs-ConradieV35W Gordon AddisonLuton/Eastern Masters
412:23Bethany ScottSENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Australia
512:25Fiona de MaunySENW  Herne Hill
612:28Leanne LyonsU23W  Thames Valley/Imperial College
712:29Rebecca LuxtonV35W Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
812:33Lucy RogersSENW  Wycombe
912:39Rachel BakerSENW Keith ScofieldClapham Chasers
1012:49Rebecca ColeSENW Martin BranfootChelmsford
1112:50Lucy WaterlowV35W  St. Albans Striders
1212:50Isobel ReaV40W  West 4/London Heathside
1312:51Suzy WhatmoughSENW Urban BettagRanelagh
1412:53Anna GodfreySENW  Reading AC
1513:00Chloe CrossmanSENW Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni
1613:12Hannah WellsSENW Roger WilliamsHillingdon
1713:14Lydia EslerSENW  Ranelagh Harriers
1813:20Sue RustV35W  London Heathside
1913:23Courtney BowenSENW  Serpentine
2013:24Helen CooperV35W Keith ScofieldClapham Chasers
2113:27Lisa Da SilvaSENW  Thames Valley
2213:28Fiona MaddocksV35W  Belgrave/Veterans
2313:31Katherine MarchV35W  Barnet
2413:32Jennifer SangsterV40W  Redway Runners
2513:38Andrea PickupV45W  Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
2613:44Mhairi HallSENW Charlie DickinsonStirling Uni
2714:00Josephine RhodesSENW  Belgrave
2814:03Danielle StapletonSENW  Barnet
2914:12Rebecca JacksonSENW  Ealing Eagles
3014:16Emily ClarkeSENW  Fulham
3114:25Caoimhe Nic FhogartaighV40W  London City AC/Ireland
3214:36Lotte VisserSENW  Hillingdon/Netherlands
3314:38Debbie TaylorV50W Gerry StevensReading AC
3414:58Freya HollingsworthU23W  Hillingdon
3515:00Gemma BrierleySENW  Clapham Chasers
3615:02Laura VarnesSENW  Clapham Chasers RC
3715:02Daphne DadzieV35W  Fulham
3815:12Lynda CameronSENW  London City AC
3915:22Papiya DeV35W  Fulham
4015:31Sarah MackenzieSENW  Ealing Eagles/Serpentine
4116:13Kirstie TewSENW  Thames Valley
4216:15Rachel SmithV45W  Ranelagh
4317:10Kerry CooperV35W  Redway Runners
4417:49Lyndsey BrowneV35W  Hillingdon
4518:02Charlotte BlissU23W  Fulham
4619:08Samantha DayV45W  Serpentine
4720:36Judith EarnshawV45W Kelvin WalkerEaling Eagles
3KXCL SW L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:43Kimberly JohansenU23W  Chelmsford/Elon University
212:25Sophie CrumlySENW  Reading AC
312:42Sophie JonesSENW  Thames Valley
412:45Kelly ThorneycroftSENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Matlock
512:50Katie-Ellen FrenchSENW  Belgrave/Australia
612:50Rebecca Curtis-HallV35W Conrad MiltonRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
712:58Sarah SwinhoeSENW  London Heathside AC
812:59Katie KedwardSENW  Herne Hill
913:09Alice WhileySENW  Clapham Chasers/Army
1013:12Jo KentV50W Steve ChiltonBarnet
1113:18Iona CouslandSENW  Belgrave
1213:26Fanny VeinV35W  Ranelagh
1313:26Laura StreetSENW  Wycombe
1413:31Keri MackenzieSENW  Belgrave
1513:32Lorraine McNultySENW  Sidmouth/Hillingdon/Ireland
1613:33Susannah WeilandV40W  Sheen/Fulham
1713:46Nicola AtkinSENW  Barnet
1813:54Joanna WinfieldV40W George HarrisonLuton/Eastern Masters
1913:56Christine AnthonyV50W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers
2013:58Jemma NeateSENW Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Exeter Uni
2114:01Susan FrancisV45W  Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet/Southern Counties V
2214:03Hayley PeggSENW  Chelmsford/Brentwood Running Club
2314:05Lauren MorrisV35W  Thames Valley
2414:08Megan BaileySENW  Belgrave
2514:22Michelle EdyeSENW  Clapham Chasers
2614:35Faye LynamSENW  Fulham Running AC
2714:48Laura VincentV35W  Dulwich
2814:51Cathy CarruthersSENW  Hillingdon AC
2914:57Bryony Lycett-BrownSENW  Hillingdon
3014:59Lynne MaughanV45W  Serpentine/Australia
3115:04Julie MartinV45W  Redway Runners
3215:16Heather HaggisSENW  London City AC
3315:17Fran LouV35W  Thames Valley/Australia
3415:24Emma HughesSENW  Clapham Chasers
3515:35Marianne MalamV40W  Ranelagh
3615:35Ellie AwfordSENW  London City AC
3715:37Marion O'DowdSENW  Ealing Eagles RC
3815:39Lorna JohnV35W  Clapham Chasers
3915:47Caroline BailesV45W  St. Albans Striders
4016:15Jenny DowlingV35W  Redway Runners
4117:24Baiju McCubbinsV55W  Serpentine/United States
4217:28Edyta WierzbowskaV35W  West 4
4317:28Lisa SnellSENW  Ealing Eagles RC
4418:16Rebecca WilliamsSENW  Hillingdon
4518:22Judith ClarksonSENW  Fulham Running AC
4620:18Florencia GuerraSENW  Fulham Running AC
4720:50Petrina O'HalloranSENW  Ealing Eagles RC
3KXCL SW L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:37Stephanie DavisSENW Phillip KissiClapham Chasers
211:53Chloe TigheSENW  Herne Hill/Australia
312:02Rebecca PiggottSENW  London Heathside
412:14Sarah JohnsonSENW  Thames Valley/Imperial
512:25Alexa JoelSENW Bill FosterChelmsford
612:26Samantha AmendV35W  Belgrave
712:33Naomi MitchellSENW Rob McKimReading AC/Birmingham Uni
812:34Laura BlazeySENW  Ranelagh
912:44Jackie SkinnerV40W  Fulham
1012:53Eleanor HarrisonU23W Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Royal Veterinary College
1112:56Katie LysonsSENW  Clapham Chasers
1213:06Lizzie Goldie-ScotSENW Charlie DickinsonBelgrave
1313:18Jurgita LevertaviciuteSENW  Belgrave/Lithuania
1413:33Jess GrayV35W  Wycombe
1513:36Rose O'BrienSENW Charlie DickinsonBelgrave/Australia
1613:53Lucie MaugerSENW  London Heathside
1713:54Eugenie McLachlanSENW  Ranelagh
1813:55Lara Bencini (was Scerri)SENW David WilkinsonThames Valley/Malta
1914:02Helen CartlidgeV35W  St. Albans Striders
2014:04Sarah BirdV40W  Redway Runners
2114:09Rebecca SchulleriSENW  Dulwich
2214:13Karen MurphyV45W Steve ChiltonBarnet
2314:15Rosemary J LewisV50W  West 4
2414:20Charlotte KennedySENW  Barnet
2514:34Maureen McCarthyV55W David CrippsWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States
2614:43Mariona Sauret IarauSENW  London City AC
2714:56Jackie JayV35W  Luton
2815:00KC LloydSENW  London City AC
2915:01Eleanor AndrewsSENW  Clapham Chasers
3015:06Amy TaylerSENW  Fulham
3115:13Ashlee LucasSENW  Fulham
3215:25Sophie SantrySENW  Ealing Eagles
3315:27Jasmine SandalliSENW  Clapham Chasers
3415:28Zoe DobbsV45W  Hillingdon
3515:33Debbie BrownV40W  Hillingdon
3615:45Anne SampsonSENW  Ealing Eagles RC
3715:50Nicola TaskerSENW  Hillingdon
3816:41Jenny MoorhouseV40W  Redway Runners
3919:28Camilla AllwoodV55W  Serpentine
4019:42Kate WardSENW  Ealing Eagles RC
4119:44Laure SelleV35W  Fulham
4219:54Christine MundenV45W  Thames Valley
4322:01Preena DivechaSENW  Hillingdon