South of England AA Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
21 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5KXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:01Dale King-ClutterbuckSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni
114:01Chris WrightSENMDavid ChalfenSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon
314:08Mike CummingsSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
414:14Damian NevinsV35M Harrow
514:15Robert ThompsonSENMGerald ArcherHillingdon
614:15Thomas WatkinsSENM Newbury/Cambridge Uni
714:21Angus HolfordSENMRichard PickeringWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H
814:22Edward StockdaleSENMRob McKimReading AC
914:25Maxwell RobinsonSENM Oxford City
1014:30Charles HardySENM London Heathside
1114:36Andrew WalsheSENMCraig WinrowThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni
1214:37Andrew FyfeSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
1314:39Darryl DavisonSENMSimon KristiansenHighgate
1414:42James McIlroySENM Wycombe Phoenix AC
1514:45James TiddSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni
1614:48Sergio Martinez GonzalezSENMNeil EnglandSwindon
1714:52Alex GibbinsV40M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
1814:59James WhiteheadV35M Peterborough/Werrington
1915:01Simon FisherV35M Oxford City
2015:04Jeff CunninghamV35M Herne Hill
2115:23James KessellSENM Clapham Chasers
2215:24Ciaran GavinV35M West 4
2315:25Mark ApseySENM Reading RR
2415:27Fahad AbdiSENMIdris HamudHillingdon
2515:29Daniel Garcia RasinesU23M Thames Valley/Imperial College/Spain
2615:32Chris WiciakSENM Ealing Eagles RC
2715:49Sergio Di NotoV40M London Heathside/Tri London
2816:01George AshdownSENM London City AC
2916:01Stephen ElsmereSENM Newbury
3016:08Andrew Feeney-SealeSENM Newham & Essex Beagles
3116:11Bernat Gual-RicartSENM London City AC/London City AC
3216:11Jack WildSENM Serpentine
3316:24Edward AdamsSENM London Heathside
3416:28Sam RobinsonSENM Clapham Chasers
3516:32Adrian MaidmentV40M Redway Runners
3616:34Thomas DaleyV40M Fulham
3716:40Bernard SextonSENM Ealing Eagles
3816:48James RigbyV35M London Heathside
3917:04Paul BarnesV45M Fulham
4017:08Ryan FaulknerSENM Reading AC/Reading Uni
4117:12Dave CobbV45MVince WilsonWest 4
4217:17Nick HoyleV45M Clapham Chasers
4317:25Manuel Da SilvaV35M Thames Valley
4417:30Oliver MasonSENM Peterborough
4517:34Luke FrizoniSENM Clapham Chasers
4617:46Alex DavidsonV55M Highgate
4718:13Neville RowlesV50M Redway Runners
4818:21Dean GoodmanSENM Harrow/Cardiff Met Uni
4919:26Thomas MartiniV40M Ealing Eagles/Serpentine/Veterans
5KXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:17Nick BuckleSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
114:17Sean RenferSENM Highgate/Switzerland
314:18Eoin PierceSENMCraig WinrowNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland
414:25William GardnerU23M Oxford City/Royal Air Force/Corstorphine
514:36Aramias ZerationU23MIdris HamudHillingdon/Eritrea
614:47Simon CoombesV45MTony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
714:54Hugh TorryV35M Serpentine
814:59Kimon DoulisSENM London Heathside
915:02Simon BeedellV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
1015:02Daniel KennedySENM Blackheath & Bromley
1115:09James SadlierV40M Peterborough
1215:13Ewan GaultV35M Oxford City
1315:13Mark VardySENM Newbury/Loughborough Students
1415:19Ben FindlaySENMShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1515:29David McCoySENM Reading RR
1615:37Naol AbagibeV40M Thames Valley
1715:42Jim CooperV40M Harrow/Met Police
1815:47Simon DillSENMHoward MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni
1915:54Alec VesseyU23M Reading AC/Swansea Uni
2015:54Steven BarnesV45M Newbury
2116:03Deron FaganV40M Herne Hill
2216:12Stuart MacDougallSENMMel EdwardsFulham
2316:16Matt SibertSENM West 4
2416:18Paul SterlandV45M Clapham Chasers
2516:19Kieran GilfedderU23M Wycombe/Kingston Uni
2616:26Steve ArmstrongV40M London Heathside
2716:32Abdirahman HamudU20MIdris HamudHillingdon
2816:44Joe ElliottSENM Clapham Chasers
2916:49William BradleySENM London City AC
3016:49Colin CliffordSENM Ealing Eagles
3116:54Briain O'DowdSENM Oxford City/Ealing Eagles
3216:54Abraham BrownSENM Harrow/Ealing Southall & Middx
3317:00James DownSENM Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
3417:04Richard StewartV45M Highgate
3517:04Robert CampbellV35M Clapham Chasers
3617:13Alex JeffreysV40MUrban BettagSerpentine
3717:28David SavageV40M West 4
3817:37Samuel ThompsonSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside
3917:48Scott BrewerSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley
4017:51Matt DickinsonSENMRobbie BrittonClapham Chasers
4118:01Jon PeetV40M Peterborough
4218:02Maryyn DouglasV35M Redway Runners
4318:05Kieran SantrySENM Ealing Eagles RC
4418:08Paul WoodgateV40MPaul OppeThames Valley
4518:51David KirkSENM Reading AC/Reading Uni
4619:25Carl HeapV60M London Heathside
4719:32Martin KelsenV55M London City AC
4820:40Rick CannonSENM Fulham
5KXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:43Mohamed MohamedSENMIdris HamudHillingdon/Somalia
213:53Paskar OworV35M Belgrave/Uganda
314:06Charlie HaywoodU23M Highgate/UCL
414:31Victor NutakorSENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles
514:34Tom BeedellSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies
614:47Matthew RallisonSENM Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Oxford City
714:57Alan BarnesV35M Herne Hill/Stock Exchange
815:23Mark TyrrellV35M Oxford City
915:29Luke ByrneSENM Swindon
1015:31Simon BarrettV40M Serpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds
1115:44Philip MarshallV35MKaren YewerNewbury
1215:48Ryan KeaneSENM Thames Valley
1315:50Kieran BestSENMShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1415:55Mayank MishraU20MStevan DokicHillingdon
1515:55Jonathan AbelSENM West 4
1616:04James Grant SkinnerV40MAndy BarberPeterborough
1716:13Peter CrispSENM Newbury
1816:16Robert TanSENMRob McKimReading AC
1916:23Jonathan LitchfieldV40M London Heathside
2016:27Declan TraynorV35M Harrow
2116:28Jamie SmithSENM Reading RR
2216:30Andrew StringerSENM Fulham
2316:31Gary SalmonSENMKeith ScofieldClapham Chasers
2416:42Peter ClarkeV50MAndrew RobbinsSerpentine/Ireland
2516:44Steve HallV45MAndy BarberPeterborough/Ramsey
2616:44Edward TurnerSENM Herne Hill Harriers
2716:45Chris HartleyV50M London Heathside
2816:49Joe JenkinsonSENM London City AC
2917:00Tim AyersSENM Blackheath & Bromley H
3017:02Andrew GreenSENM Ealing Eagles RC
3117:04Matt KaufmanV35M Ealing Eagles
3217:17Simon ReadV40M Redway Runners
3317:26Aaran MorninSENM Clapham Chasers RC
3418:04Campbell EastonSENM Ealing Eagles
3518:06Richard HooleyV55M Thames Valley
3618:09Gavin EvansV55MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
3718:14Sam BlackshawSENM Clapham Chasers
3818:15Jamie BannisterSENMKeith ScofieldClapham Chasers
3918:18Simon HillSENM West 4 Harriers
4018:56Nick SutcliffeV45M London City AC
4119:03Joe GammellU23M Harrow/Loughborough Students
4219:07Peter KeaneV35M Thames Valley
4320:08Dennis VerhoevenSENM Redway Runners
4422:00Simon ClarksonV45M Fulham
5KXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:54Mohamed Daud MohamedU23MIdris HamudHillingdon/Somalia
214:13Simon MillettSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
314:14Rob WilsonSENMBen NoadHighgate
414:15David MulveeV35MChristopher MulvaneyHerne Hill/Southport Waterloo
514:28Tom PhillipsSENMArwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni
614:30Edward AudenSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
714:37Alex MuirSENM Newbury/Edinburgh Uni
814:47Conor Kissane-WoodU23MKevin BestThames Valley
914:50Daniel BlakeV35M Oxford City
1015:07Tegid JonesV40M Oxford City
1115:12Matthew RichardsSENM Reading RR
1215:24Phil MartinV35M Peterborough
1315:33Wayne BellV35M Newham & Essex Beagles/South London
1415:43Daniel JohnsV40M London Heathside
1515:50Gideon ReidV35M Serpentine
1615:58Gregory AmannSENM Clapham Chasers
1716:00Joel PopeSENM Hillingdon
1816:01Will SuttonSENM West 4
1916:07Jose Manual PabonSENM Ealing Eagles RC
2016:10Caspar DonnisonSENMJonathan TiltThames Valley/Southampton Uni
2116:21Dan HippeyV40M Redway Runners
2216:27Douglas CameronSENM London City AC
2316:45Paul LarkinsV50M Peterborough
2416:52Steven LeonardSENM Clapham Chasers
2516:57Graeme JonesV40M Harrow
2616:57Dominic HodgeSENM Swindon
2717:06Nick AndrewsV45MPeter BarryHarrow
2817:07Jake SpencerSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside
2917:13Trevor ChiltonV45MMark WhiteHerne Hill
3017:13Dominic JacksonV50M London Heathside
3117:20Nigel CuttsV40M Clapham Chasers
3217:20Daniel MarksV40MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley
3317:49Darren StevensV40M Reading AC
3417:51Adrian SmithV40M West 4
3517:53Greg Fernandes-LawesSENM Ealing Eagles
3617:59Derek GreenV40M Clapham Chasers
3718:18Nathaniel HicksSENM Fulham
3818:40Richard MorrisV40M Fulham
3918:41Lloyd BevanV50M Serpentine/Veterans
4018:45Alan VenningSENM London City AC
4118:53Andrew IndV40M Newbury
4219:00Alan HumphriesV45MJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes/Redway Runners
4320:27Lawrence TseSENM Thames Valley/Imperial
4425:12Matthew KaySENM Ealing Eagles