South of Thames CCA 7.5 Championships External Results
Aldershot
16 Dec 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
7.5MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  36:58John GilbertV35M Kent
2  37:07George DugganU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
3  37:09John SandersonSENMAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
4  37:21Maximilian NichollsU23MPeter BrenchleyTonbridge/King's College London
5  37:24George GathercoleU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni
6  37:26Ben ColeSENM Tonbridge/Swindon
7  37:32Harvey DixonSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibra
8  37:44Jonathan HaySENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9  37:46Macgregor CoxU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni
10  37:49Gus CockleU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/UCL
11 138:28Neil BonifaceV40MAllison BentonCrawley
12  38:29Jonathan CornishSENMTom KingHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University
13  38:39Tewelde MengesU23M Medway & Maidstone
14  38:46Joe MorwoodSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill
15  38:55Tom CollinsSENM Medway & Maidstone
16  38:59Paskar OworV35M Belgrave/Uganda
17  39:13Nick BuckleSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
18  39:14Colin HighSENM Guildford & Godalming
19 239:15Howard BristowV40MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds
20  39:27Sam EglenU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
21  39:40Jordan WeaverSENMKenneth PikeKent
22  39:50Andrius JakseviciusV35M Belgrave/Lithuania
23  40:00Paul NaveseySENMAllison BentonCrawley
24  40:06Chris BusailehSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill
25  40:12Dame DibabaSENM Kent/Eritrea
26  40:16Philip SewellSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
27 340:17Julian RendallV40M Tonbridge
28  40:18Peter LightingV35M Kent
29  40:25Neil PhillipsV35MKenneth PikeKent
30  40:27Andrew WarburtonSENM Notts
31  40:29Ben HardingSENMKenneth PikeKent
32  40:31Dave MorganSENM Serpentine/Kent
33  40:34Andrew ClarkeSENM Herne Hill
34  40:36Angel Lopez-CaceresSENM Tonb
35 140:42Ben PaviourV45M Herne Hill
36  40:54Greg ColeSENM Tonbridge
37 240:57Simon CoombesV45MTony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County
38  41:13Harry PatonSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Police
39  41:23Garret LeeSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
40  41:25Jonathan TipperV35M Kent
41 441:28Alex HobleySENM Herne Hill
42  41:32Mark SymesV45MKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
43  41:34James BowlerV35M Kent
44  41:36Alexander MillerV35MRodger HughesBelgrave
45  41:37Mark FinbowSENM South London/Witham (Essex)
46  41:45Daniel PettitSENM Kent
47  41:48Tom BowermanSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni
48  41:50James TurnerSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove
49 341:50Phil SandersV45M Kent
50  41:53Bryn ReynoldsSENMDavid ChalfenHerne Hill
51  41:58Mark WilkinsV35M Medway & Maidstone
52  42:04Daniel BradleySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
53  42:08Mike BoucherV35MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
54  42:11Jack KeywoodSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/East Anglia Uni
55  42:24Tim LawrenceV35MPauline AshKent
56  42:26Alistair SmithSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District
571 42:31Sophie HarrisSENW Belgrave
58  42:59Marcus GreenSENMNick AndersonWinchester
59  43:06Christophe DormenvalSENMMatthew KiernanCroydon/Lordshill
60  43:10Joe ClarkSENM Hercules Wimbledon/Barnes
61  43:11Ben CookV35M Kent
622 43:14Nicole TaylorU23WRichard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni
63  43:15Tom O'BeirneSENM Belgrave
64  43:17Robert WilcoxSENM Stragglers
65  43:18Tom CoxSENMMark HookwayTonbridge
66  43:20Ross FinlayU23MCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
67 543:21Stuart BeaneyV40M Kent
68  43:25Calum FraserSENM Kent/Bath Uni
69  43:38James AdamsV35MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
703 43:39Georgie BruinvelsSENWGeorgie BruinvelsAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South Lo
71 143:40Mike TreesV55M Belgrave
72  43:59Daniel AnsellSENM Kent/Manchester Uni/Trafford
734 44:02Amy ClementsV35WPeter BoxshallKent
74 444:03Simon CooperV45MSimon CooperBlackwater Valley Runners/Aldershot, Farnham & Dis
75 244:11Patrick McDougallV50MCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
76  44:17Robert WakefieldV35MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
77  44:31Marc SnaithV35M Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
78 644:39Raj ParanandiV40M Herne Hill
79 744:43Wayne BevanV40M Winchester
80 344:48Jonathan RatcliffeV50M Herne Hill/Kent
81  44:49Alex GurteenU20MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
82 844:51Peter SansomeV40M Winchester
83 444:53Mark TennysonV50M Guildford & Godalming
84  45:11Tom OliverSENM Winchester/Eastbourne
85  45:16Guy BraynSENM Winchester
865145:20Mary JamesV40W South London
87  45:41Christopeher CoatesSENM Stragglers
88 546:02Roy ReederV50M Stragglers
89 546:03David ReaderV45MDavid ReaderCambridge H
90 646:07Malcolm DaviesV50M Stragglers
91  46:08Ian EllwoodSENM Kent
92 746:09Marius KwintV50MAlan CoveneyWinchester
93 946:23Donovan DuffyV40M Stragglers
94 146:27Stephen LowV55M Blackwater Valley Runners
95 1046:30Robin SandersonV40M Herne Hill
966 46:33Samantha AmendV35W Belgrave
97  46:42Tarbo FukazawaSENM Cambridge H/Australia
98  46:51Robert TuerSENM Hercules Wimbledon
99  46:54Matthew FerrisSENM Tunbridge Wells
100  46:59Christopher TizzardSENM Blackwater Valley Runners
101 847:14Alastair BlooreV50MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
102  47:34Oliver StevensonV35M Blackwater Valley Runners/Unattached
1037 47:38Alex BinleySENW Hercules Wimbledon
104  47:42David VintonSENM Striders of Croydon
105 947:51Dean MorleyV50M Serpentine/Stragglers
1068 47:54Ruth WallaceV35W Thames Hare & Hounds/Fleet & Crookham
107 1047:58Gareth WilliamsV50M Medway & Maidstone
1089248:03Diana NormanV40WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
109 648:05Philip PrykeV45M Guildford & Godalming
110  48:07Matthew CookeV35M Dulwich
111  48:13Eliott WellsSENM Rane
112  48:17Tim SharpV35M Kent
113 748:20Simon HowdenV45M Tunbridge Wells
114  48:23Andy CollinsV50M South London
115 848:34Andy PerksV45M Striders of Croydon
116 148:36Austin SoaneV60M Aldershot, Farnham & District
11710 48:38Jo VickersV35WJohn QuaintanceSouth London
11811 48:44Chloe BirdU23WRichard OwenTonbridge/Nottingham Uni
119 1148:46Roger BeardsworthV55M Kent
120  48:53Kit HawtinV35M Guildford & Godalming
121  48:56Nicholas ReynoldsSENM Tunbridge Wells
12212149:02Susan McDonaldV50WMichael FirthSouth London/Veterans
123  49:06Joshua LawlessSENM Cambridge H
124 249:09John FossV55M South London
125 1149:16Vaughan RamsayV40MVaughan RamsayRanelagh/Hillingdon
126 949:23Gareth PritchardV45M Stragglers
127 1249:56Neil ClarkV40M Tunbridge Wells
12813 50:01Emma GillU20W Brighton & Hove
129 1350:09Peter DuerdenV40M BVR
130 350:11Eberhard PrillV55M Dulwich/Germany
131 1050:18James MooreV45M Croydon
132 450:29Steve OliverV55M Winchester
133 550:30Colin OxladeV55M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne
13414 50:31Mhairi HallSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave/Stirling Uni
13515 50:39Sarah HanleySENWPeter BoxshallKent
13616 50:48Christina PennockSENWNeil AikmanBelgrave
13717 50:52Catherine KandieSENW Kent
138 1250:58Colin TimminsV50M Tunbridge Wells
13918251:09Ruth HuttonV50W South London
140 1151:13Martin VivianV45M Stragglers
141 1351:18Paul MitchellV50M South London
142 1451:21Christian PoultonV50MChristian PoultonCambridge H
143 1551:23Paul ClarkV50M Crawley
144 1251:28Neil AikmanV45MNeil AikmanCroydon
14519351:32Victoria BuckV40WPeter BoxshallKent/Veterans
146 651:34Clem DixonV55M Cambridge H
147 251:36Andy FayV60M Epsom & Ewell
14820 51:39Rebecca Curtis-HallV35WConrad MiltonRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
149  51:42Grant KennedyV35M Dulwich
15021451:44Paula BlackledgeV40W Brighton & Hove
151 1351:58Mark H. DudgeonV45M South London
15222 52:02Katie StylesV35W Dulwich
153 1652:18Andrew Del NevoV50M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets
154 1752:26Paul CromptonV50M Kent
15523 52:28Ria WoodfieldSENW Ranelagh
15624 52:30Eliza GrantSENW Kent
157 152:36Martyn WestV65M Southampton/Winchester
158 1452:39Mal PiresV45M Cambridge H
15925152:40Helen DaviesV45W Stragglers
16026352:56Lisa Margaret ThomasV50WMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon
161  53:00Matthew KiernanSENM Croydon
16227 53:03Phoebe ConnollyU23W Brighton & Hove
163 1853:05Mike RussellV50M TWH
16428253:13Jillian HolfordV45W Tunbridge Wells
165 353:16Matthew SaundersV60M South London
166 1453:40Martin DoubleV40M Dulwich
167 1953:42Robert HintonV50M 26.2
168 253:53Mike MannV65M Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans
16929 53:56Bronwyn MayoSENW Wimbledon Windmilers
17030 54:05Rosie NeillSENW Brighton & Hove
17131354:15Karen LeveneV45W Stragglers
17232454:20Cathy UlliottV50W Brighton & Hove
173 2054:27Mike ChappellV50M SLH
17433454:32Wiebke KortumV45W Ranelagh
175 1554:39Robert GreenwoodV40M Stragglers
176 1554:42Simon HolfordV45M Tunbridge Wells
17734 54:43Anri CohenSENW Thames Hare & Hounds
17835 54:46Claire SuttonSENW Kent
179 154:47Geoff NewtonV70M Tadworth/Southern Counties Vets
18036 55:07Rebecca SchulleriSENW Dulwich
18137555:12Michelle LennonV50W Dulwich
18238655:17Marie Synnott-WellsV50WMarie Synnott-WellsRanelagh
18339 55:25Lizzie Goldie-ScotSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave
184 1655:29Lawrence BookhamV40M Blackwater Valley Runners/Farnham Runners
18540756:02Lucy ClappV50W Dulwich
186 456:19Phil DaviesV60M Stragglers
18741556:30Emma CarterV45WAlan CoveneyWinchester
18842156:40Judith CarderV60W Brighton & Hove
189  56:46Alan BakerSENM Blackwater Valley Runners
19043 56:47Rebecca NorthmoreSENW Ranelagh
19144 57:06Julana GreenwoodV35W Stragglers
192 757:28Steve BaileyV55M Blackwater Valley Runners
19345 57:36Linda IngramV50W South London
19446158:03Julie HaworthV55W Stragglers
19547 58:06Megan BaileySENW Belgrave
196 1758:15Oscar FernandezV40M Blackwater Valley Runners
197  58:20Adrian PaiseyV35M Tunbridge Wells
19848858:26Cathy StewartV50WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve
19949 58:29Andrea StehikovaSENW THH
200 1658:43Richard James PatientV45M Stragglers
201 1858:44Carl PretoriousV40M Strag
202 359:04Gerry SmithV65M Epsom & Ewell
20350 59:05Claire O'NeillSENW TWH
20451959:08Vanda CaulfieldV50W Epsom & Ewell
205 559:13Andrew MurrayV60M Dulwich/Veterans
206 659:17Keith BrownV60M Croydon
20752659:31Camilla MoyleV45W Brighton & Hove
20853759:51Carrie WebbV45W Blackwater Valley Runners
20954 59:53Sian DudgeonV45W South London
21055160:14Ros TaborV65W Dulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans
211 1960:21Jon ParryV40M Stragglers
21256 60:39Chloe BinleySENW Hercules Wimbledon
21357260:59Joy RadfordV60WAlan CoveneyWinchester/South West Vets
214581061:39Ellie BrownV50W Kent
215  62:02Oliver HoskenSENMMatthew KiernanCroydon
21659862:14Emma BristowV45WEmma BristowBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds
21760 62:23Ilona GrzybaczV35W Tunbridge Wells
21861 64:56Amy GamblinU20W Brighton & Hove
219 2165:24Richard JonesV50M Blackwater Valley Runners
22062 65:40Christiane WuernelSENW Strag
22163566:06Carol TsangV40W Tunbridge Wells
22264666:24Mirella GenzianiV40W Stragglers
22365967:04Jules WilliamsV45W Croydon
224 2268:12Keith LinesV50M Wimbledon Windmilers
225 769:13Norman HemmingV60M Croydon
22666269:41Gail CaruanaV55W Stragglers
22767 70:41Tamsin BurlandV45W Ranelagh
22868 74:08Ruth WallaceV35W Thames Hare & Hounds/Fleet & Crookham
229691175:32Amanda BaileyV50W Blackwater Valley Runners