South of England Masters' & Inter Counties Championships External Results
Oxford
9 Dec 17

Results have been combined and positions reassigned as per race timetable.
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6KXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  19:26Katie BingleSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2  19:44Chloe TigheSENW  Herne Hill/Australia
3  19:50Liz DaviesV35W  Springfield
4  19:57Sophie HarrisSENW  Belgrave
5  20:04India LeeSENW Nick AndersonWinchester/Enfield & Haringey
6  20:08Lucy ReidSENW Richard OwenTonbridge/Durham Uni
7  20:11Johanna SpannaglSENW  Horsham Blue Star
8  20:12Isabel BrinsdenSENW Richard PickeringEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London
9  20:14Hannah VinerU23W Hannah VinerHighgate/King's College London
10  20:16Melanie WilkinsSENW Nick AndersonWinchester
11  20:20Stephanie DavisSENW Phillip KissiClapham Chasers
12  20:28Chloe CookSENW  Bodyworks
13  20:34Laura BrentonSENW  Southampton
14  20:38Saron HaileselaseSENW Charlie DickinsonBelgrave/Ethiopia
15  20:58Rachel WisemanV35W  Basildon
16  20:59Emma HouchellU23W  Basildon/Birmingham Uni
17  21:02Isabella MurraySENW  Sussex
18  21:04Olivia MatthewsSENW  Clapham Chasers
19  21:06Charlene Jacobs-ConradieV35W Gordon AddisonLuton/Eastern Masters
20  21:08Ruby WoolfeU23W  Thames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni
21  21:09Lara BromilowV35W  Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
22  21:12Laura GentU23W  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
23  21:13Kate RennieV40W  Dacorum & Tring/Dacorum & Tring
24  21:18Claire GrimaV40W  Hercules Wimbledon
25  21:19Mary JamesV40W  South London
26  21:21Leah HarrisU23W  Worthing
27  21:24Rebecca PiggottSENW  London Heathside
28  21:27Izzy CoomberSENW David LeachLewes
29  21:28Stacey WardSENW  Herne Hill/Hillingdon
30  21:32Stevie LawrenceU23M  Surrey
31  21:35Paula RutherfoordV35W  Wimbledon Windmilers/South Africa
32  21:35Sarah KingstonSENW  Southampton
33  21:37Rachel ThomasSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
34  21:39Clare ThurgoodSENW  Orion
35  21:39Rebecca FrakeSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
36  21:42Sam Ludlow TaylorV35W  Serpentine
37  21:43Jessica WebbSENW  Woodstock
38  21:47Charlotte ChalwinU23W Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni
39  21:49Megan SteerU23W Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu
40  21:52Victoria BarthelmessSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds
41  21:54Rhiannon DunlopSENW Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
42  21:57Jo MeekV40W  Winchester
43  21:58Martha LloydSENW Paul KelseyOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama/Vict
44  21:59Rachel GiffordSENW  Worthing/Brunel Uni London
45  21:59Helen CozensSENW Helen CozensFleet & Crookham
46  22:03Samantha AmendV35W  Belgrave
47  22:04Laura BlazeySENW  Ranelagh
48  22:08Rachel BakerSENW Keith ScofieldClapham Chasers
49  22:09Emma JolleyV35W  City of Portsmouth
50  22:09Ashley BerrySENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Bermuda
51  22:12Rebecca LuxtonV35W Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
52  22:13Alex BinleySENW  Hercules Wimbledon
53  22:15Sarah GroverU23W  Dacorum & Tring/Imperial
54  22:19Cordelia ParkerU23M  Oxfordshire
55  22:20Hannah HaleSENW  Eynsham/Abingdon
56  22:22Karen EllisonSENW  Herne Hill
57  22:25Liz WeeksV35W James ElsonSittingbourne
58  22:35Jo VickersV35W John QuaintanceSouth London
59  22:50Sarah SwinhoeV45W  London Heathside
60  22:53Alice GoodwinU23W  Ipswich/East Anglia Uni
61  22:54Sarah ShepheardSENW  Larkfield/Invicta East Kent
62  23:01Anoushka JohnsonV40W  Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets/Central Park
63  23:08Diana NormanV40W Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
64  23:14Jenny RobertsSENW  Wycombe
65  23:20Eileen BrandleySENW  Hercules Wimbledon/Imperial College
66  23:23Angela Joiner-HandyV45W  St. Edmunds Pacers
67  23:24Hannah RobertsV35W  Petts Wood/Dartford H
68  23:42Gabija RasiukeviciuteSENW  Invicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church/Lithuan
69  23:47Tracy Wilkinson BeggV50W  Folkestone
70  23:52Rebecca Curtis-HallV35W Conrad MiltonRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond
71  24:11Gemma Carter CollinsV35W  Ashford AC
6KXC U20W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  20:27Chloe SharpU20W1 Dartford H
2  20:54Emily MoyesU20W3Mick WoodsWest Suffolk/St. Mary's Uni
3  21:04Charlotte DannattU20W2Alan DriverCamberley/Oxford Uni
4  21:16Nancy ScottU20W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni
5  21:27Jessica KeeneU20W2Bud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
6  21:33India WeirU20W1David WilkinsonThames Valley
7  21:41Victoria HiscockU20W3Ian PikeBenfleet/Bath Uni
8  21:45Eugenie CockleU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9  21:55Tara BageU20W3Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix/UCL/Highgate
10  21:57Anna SharpU20W3Peter HaynesSouthampton/Oxford Uni
11  22:04Hannah KnaptonU20W3David VosserWinchester
12  22:07Maddie DeadmanU20W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
13  22:11Anna WestonU20W3James RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni
14  22:14Sinead ClarkU20W1Ian PikeBenfleet
15  22:15Maisie GriceU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
16  22:25Millie SolwayU20W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
17  22:30Josie SmithU20W1 Bedford & County
18  22:31Lizzie SquibbsU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
19  22:35Jessica LeaneU20W1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
20  22:40Rachel BroomeU20W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
21  22:45Nicola RavenhillU20W1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
22  22:48Emily ThompsonU20W1Ros KellingBanbury
23  22:50Lola WheelerU20W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
24  23:00Sarah HallU20W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent/Portsmouth Uni
25  23:03Grace FlemingU20W1Richard OwenTonbridge
26  23:09Rachel ParlourU20W3Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
27  23:10Sophie MarkwickU20W3Peter BakerHastings AC/St. Mary's Uni
28  23:20Ella NewtonU20W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H
29  23:22Esther PigneyU20W2 Highgate/Oxford Uni
30  23:27Lauren NicholsU20W1Alex StantonBedford & County
31  23:29Holly CollierU20W2 New Forest Runners/Bournemouth
32  23:37Lily WoodruffU20W1 Ipswich
33  23:39Tatiana CookU20W  Surrey
34  23:48Jessica DuckettU20W2 Oxford City
35  23:50Jenny MilneU20W2 Oxford City
36  24:00Amy ClarkeU20W2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
37  24:01Sophie PedderU20W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
38  24:03Lucy RycroftU20W1Tom KingWhite Horse
39  24:06Amelia PagettU20W1 Unattached
40  24:29Anna VinnicombeU20W1 Bedford & County
41  24:35Maya GillU20W1 Southampton
42  24:40Annabel PinkU20W3 Worthing/Swansea Uni
43  24:41Tia FordeU20W1David BuckettCrawley
44  24:42Caitlin EckleyU20W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
45  24:55Lucy WagstaffU20W  Surrey
46  24:56Kathryn BellU20W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
47  24:57Ella MundyU20W1David LeachLewes
48  25:09Katie StandonU20W  Hampshire
49  25:31Annie QuantrillU20W1Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge
50  25:50Emily BannisterU20W1Steve PerkinChiltern
51  26:19Rachel AyrtonU20W2Peter BarryHarrow/City of York
52  26:55Megan WilliamsU20W  Essex
53  27:33Amelia DarnellU20W2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
54  27:53Hannah ThearU20W2Steve PerkinChiltern
55  28:44Anna KeeblerU20W  Suffolk
56  28:57Megan WestropeU20W1 Leighton Buzzard
6KXC W40
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11121:25Maria HeslopV50W11 Tonbridge
22121:43Julie BriggsV45W9 Arena 80/Southern Counties Vets/Crawley
33122:05Diana NormanV40W4Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
44222:11Kath BaileyV45W10 Winchester/New Forest Runners
55322:20Sue FryV45W6 Hailsham
66222:24Mireille CookV40W3 Newbury
77322:27Christine LathwellV40W2 Stopsley/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spartans
88422:39Martha HallV40W2 Garden City Runners
99422:40Dani TarletonV45W6 Arena 80
1010522:45Wendy KingV45W7 Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
1111222:47Karen RushtonV50W11 Winchester
1212623:09Tara ShanahanV45W8 Arena 80
1313723:10Sarah Urwin-MannV45W8 Reading AC/South West Vets
1414323:12Jo KentV50W11Steve ChiltonBarnet
1515523:16Juliette RobertsV40W2 Arena 80
1616423:18Deborah RushmanV50W13 Herts Phoenix
1717823:22Samantha ParkinsonV45W6 Winchester
1818523:27Liz LumberV50W12 Hailsham
1919623:32Helen HadjamV40W1 Herne Hill/Guernsey
2020623:35Susan McDonaldV50W11Michael FirthSouth London/Veterans
2121723:37Angela TrusslerV40W  Watford Harriers
2222123:40Jane ClarkeV55W18 City of Norwich/Eastern Masters
2323923:43Lynn EmmettV45W10 Beccles & Bungay/Royal Air Force/Eastern Masters
2424723:45Caroline WoodV50W15 Arena 80/Southern Counties Vets
25251023:50Claire PuseyV45W8 Burnham
2626823:58Rachel ShawV40W3 Headington
2727924:02Emma-Jayne BaileyV40W5 Newbury
2828224:07Cath WheelerV55W18 Overton/Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2929824:08Stefanie GodfreyV50W13 Cambridge & Coleridge/Saffron Striders
30301024:11Helen PoolV40W4 Reading RR
3131924:20Vikki FilsellV50W11Vikki FilsellThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
32321124:21Julie RayfieldV45W9Julie RayfieldReading AC
33331224:21Helen DaviesV45W9 Stragglers
34341324:22Susan FrancisV45W9 Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet/Southern Counties V
35351424:24Satu HietanenV45W7 London Heathside
3636324:25Dee SmaleV55W18 Stragglers/Southern Counties Vets
37371524:27Rachel BennettV45W6 White Horse
38381624:28Rachel Phoebe AllenV45W8 Newbury
39391024:31Karen HazlittV50W11 Winchester
4040124:31Lynda HemburyV60W22 Tring RC
41 124:39Peter GilesV70M34Peter GilesHercules Wimbledon/Veterans
4241424:40Sarah BoxerV55W16 Barnet
43 224:40Peter YoungV70M31Geoff WatkinRyde/South West Vets
44421124:49Anne Stewart-PowerV50W15 Newbury
45431724:54Jo StringerV45W7 Burnham
46441225:00Kay NoyceV50W12 Winchester/Overton
47451325:01Marie Synnott-WellsV50W14Marie Synnott-WellsRanelagh
48461825:02Karen LeveneV45W6 Stragglers
4947525:03Caroline WhittakerV55W17 Watford
50481925:04Belinda TullV45W8 Reading AC/South West Vets/Reading RR
51491125:08Jo JefferiesV40W5 Winchester/Bellahouston RR
52501225:09Yvonne MorrisV40W4 Headington
5351225:10Anna GarnierV60W24Anna GarnierThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans
54521325:10Sif SumarlidadottirV40W3 London Heathside
55531425:11Sue Van HuyssteenV50W13 Newbury
56541425:12Rachel FaggV40W5 Tonbridge
57551525:15Debbie TaylorV50W13Gerry StevensReading AC
58562025:17Tracey HorneV45W10 Tonbridge
59571525:18Ana Ramos-VillaverdeV40W5Michael CottamRadley
60581625:19Kathryn CarruthersV50W13 Hillingdon
61592125:23Lucy Pitcairn-KnowlesV50W14 Tonbridge
62601725:27Catherine HeneryV50W15 City of Norwich
63612225:28Emilia VynnyckyV45W10 London Heathside
64 325:32Richard BloomV70M33 Herts Phoenix
6562625:36Clare AquilinaV55W18 Arena 80
66632325:40Sophie BarnardV45W9 Queens Park
67641825:40Zoe LoweV50W13 St. Albans Striders
68 425:47Dave BeattieV70M31Peter BennettCrawley/Southern Counties Vets
6965725:48Jenny EatonV55W16 Newbury
70 525:52Malcolm KempV70M31 Brighton Phoenix
71661925:53Karen O'RourkeV50W13 Hillingdon
7267825:54Jackie WastellV55W17 London Heathside
73682026:00Louise Le RayV50W15 London Heathside
74692126:07Nicola FroudV50W12Des MichaelBarnet
75702426:19Lynne MaughanV45W7 Serpentine/Australia
7671926:28Jenny HughesV55W18 Arena 80/Southern Counties Vets
77 626:31Mick AnglimV70M31 Hardley
78722526:47Natasha CendrowiczV45W8 Highgate
79731026:48Ruth MillerV55W19 London Heathside
80742226:49Helen HoyleV50W12 Barnet
81 726:50Roger GreenV70M31 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
82751626:50Samantha Collins-ShirleyV40W5 Ely
83762326:51Mandy J AttreeV50W13 St. Albans Striders
8477326:52Liz WallsV60W21 St. Albans Striders
85781726:52Rachel SammesV40W5 Burnham
86 826:56Dave ClarkV70M35 Herts Phoenix
87791126:58Louise WilkinsonV55W16 City of Norwich
88802627:01Lisa PettitV45W10 Serpentine
8981427:04Gwyneth HueterV60W21Paul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
9082527:04Caroline WhiteV60W21 London Heathside
9183627:20Helen TurleyV60W24 Headington
92842427:28Alison FenwickV50W15 Winchester/Veterans
93852727:39Madeleine MinsonV45W10 London Heathside
94861227:49Elizabeth O'ConnorV55W16 Serpentine/Ireland
95871327:50Sue ParkV55W16 Ealing Eagles
9688727:51Sian JamesV60W24 Reading RR
97892527:56Ruth KerrV50W13 Bedford & County
98902827:58Samantha WhalleyV45W7 Reading RR
99 927:58John OwenV70M35 Barnet/Altrincham
100911828:03Jenny BrownV45W6 Burnham
101 1028:09Graham CarsonV70M31 Serpentine
10292828:10Joy RadfordV60W25Alan CoveneyWinchester/South West Vets
103931428:12Boo SmithV55W17 Hillingdon
10494928:16Lesley ConwayV60W23 Hillingdon
105951028:22Sarah FowlerV60W22 Newbury
106961528:25Jacky PinnockV55W18 Eynsham
107972928:48Gabrielle JohnsonV45W10Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
108981629:00Catharine SowerbyV55W16 Serpentine
109992629:02Theodosia GreenV50W  Trent Park RC
1101002729:05Jane TurnleyV50W  Watford Harriers
1111013029:12Fiona TowellV45W9 Leighton Buzzard
1121023129:17Jenny ZarembaV45W7 Burnham
1131031929:19Claire SeymourV40W2 Reading RR
1141042029:23Lyn HatchettV40W2 Totton
1151052829:30Carole JackV50W13 St. Albans Striders
116 1129:54Richie PearsonV70M32 Southampton
1171063230:01Clare HazellV45W8 White Horse
1181073330:04Julia CrepineauV45W7 Burnham
1191082130:15Lucy DuncanV40W4 Hillingdon
120 1230:22Paul NewbyV70M34 Thames Hare & Hounds
1211091130:24Sheila MarshallV60W24Andy TuttleNewbury
1221101230:28Jackie DuvallV60W23 Headington
1231111730:50Madeline VosserV55W18 Winchester
Page: 1 2