South of England AA Championships External Results
Brighton
27 Jan 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:15Mohamed AliU15M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
214:20Will BarnicoatU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
314:22Angus WilliamsU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
414:36Kai BoggonU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
514:37Liam DunneU15M2Philip BakerChichester
614:38Felix VaughanU15M1Guy HoldenSouth London
714:41Dylan SpencerU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
814:47Sam MartinU15M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
914:51Sean HarnettU15M2 New Forest Runners
1014:54Oliver BrightU15M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
1114:56Charlie WoollettU15M2 Watford
1214:59OJ ParmenterU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
1315:01Jonah KramerU15M2 Serpentine/Germany
1415:04Ryan MartinU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1515:05Sidnie WardU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
1615:08Alex AldredU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
1715:09Edward HendersonU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1815:09Alex JohnsonU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
1915:11Ashley WilliamsU15M2Elspeth TurnerHorsham Blue Star
2015:11Harley NormanU15M2Diana NormanSouth London
2115:13Alex HarrisU15M2 St. Albans AC
2215:14James MooreU15M  St Albans Striders
2315:14Luke HynesU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2415:14Michael GarU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2515:15Charlie WagstaffU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2615:16Tom RobertsU15M2 Brighton & Hove
2715:20Cameron EnserU15M2 Bracknell AC
2815:21Kieran AllgoodU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
2915:23Harry HydeU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3015:23Isaac ElamU15M2 Hastings AC
3115:24Tom BlakeU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
3215:24Oscar ParrickU15M2 Invicta East Kent
3315:25Theo CheshireU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3415:27Nicholas David SmithU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
3515:27Callum StoneU15M2Vince GoldingCrawley
3615:28Matt MaginU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
3715:29Joe SealU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
3815:31Sam HodgsonU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3915:33Sam NewsonU15M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
4015:34Jorge Aguilar-AgonU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
4115:34Ben SloanU15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
4215:35Thomas JamesU15M1 Crawley
4315:35Tom RickardsU15M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
4415:36Angus CaruthU15M2 Woking
4515:36Adam DrayU15M2 Haywards Heath
4615:37Frank TownleyU15M2 Woking
4715:38Woody JeromeU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4815:39Ethan WardU15M1 Worthing
4915:40Aaron SamuelsU15M  Ilford Ac
5015:42Ben HunterU15M1 Watford
5115:42Liam StoneU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
5215:44Tom BrashU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
5315:44Luca StubbsU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
5415:45Charlie TurnerU15M1 Ipswich
5515:45Oli MorganU15M2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
5615:45Danny AdamsU15M1David PringCity of Norwich
5715:46Tristan CookU15M1 Bedford & County
5815:46Charlie KrammerU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
5915:46Jack GemmellU15M1Andrew KennardWalton
6015:47Nathan BuckeridgeU15M2 Crawley
6115:49Jack BurtonU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
6215:50Hugh DowU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
6315:51Patrick ConnollyU15M2Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove
6415:52Adam SeragU15M2 Watford
6515:52Louis WoodsU15M1 Cambridge H
6615:53Spencer BatemanU15M1 Stragglers
6715:53Jacob HarrisonU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
6815:54Joe RobertsU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
6915:54Matthew RaynorU15M2Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
7015:54Joachim BamburyU15M1Matthew KiernanCroydon
7115:54Louis PetersonU15M1George HarrisonChiltern
7215:55Sam SloanU15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
7315:55Frederick AdamsU15M1 Ipswich
7415:56Jak WrightU15M2 Ilford
7515:56Tom JonesU15M2 Walton
7615:58Zak HoughtonU15M1 City of Norwich
7715:59Alex AlstonU15M1 Bedford & County
7816:00Harvey GrantU15M1 Brighton & Hove
7916:00Daniel McGlynnU15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
8016:00James CrombieU15M2 Hastings AC
8116:02Cameron CoveneyU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
8216:03Jonny BrookU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond
8316:05Harry WestU15M1 Bedford & County
8416:05Max GodfreyU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
8516:09James AtkinU15M2 City of Norwich
8616:09Carlos NietoU15M  Hastings Ac
8716:11Barney JackmanU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8816:12Shami UmashankarU15M2 Thames Valley
8916:12Abdikafi Mohamed AbdiU15M2 Thames Valley
9016:13Ethan GearU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
9116:13William GoddardU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9216:13Adam FirshtU15M2 Brighton & Hove
9316:14Joe LevineU15M2 Stragglers
9416:15Dylan MichelU15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
9516:15Ethan ReillyU15M2 Chelmsford
9616:15George ManolisU15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
9716:16Harry LaddU15M2 Chelmsford
9816:16Theo Machin PaleyU15M  Highgate Harriers
9916:17Henry (Harry) ClarkeU15M2 Chelmsford
10016:17Ross HurstU15M1Andrew KennardWalton
10116:17Ben MartinU15M2Ian KennedyWimborne
10216:18Bradley StangerU15M2Vince GoldingCrawley
10316:18Lewis CourtnageU15M2 Hastings AC
10416:19Fletcher Collins-ShirleyU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
10516:19Baxter FletcherU15M2 Brighton & Hove
10616:20Farris PatelU15M2Ian GainsIlford
10716:21Rhys EdwardsU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
10816:23Matthew GrinrodU15M  Eastbourne Rovers Ac
10916:24Jacob AlleyU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
11016:24Ruben SezenU15M1 Worthing
11116:24Ben RoweU15M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
11216:25Dillon QuiriciU15M1 Holland Sports AC
11316:28Jack DickinsonU15M  St Albans Striders
11416:29Jacob SandersonU15M1 Wycombe
11516:30William NewcombeU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
11616:31Jalen PopleU15M1 Bexley
11716:34Joshua PattesonU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11816:35Aaron DavisU15M2 Chelmsford
11916:35Luke RandallU15M1 Southend
12016:36Benjamin HarrisonU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
12116:36Liam WaldronU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
12216:37Nathan HackleyU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon
12316:39Samuel KingU15M1 Thanet RR/Deal TC
12416:41Alfie SpearU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
12516:41Luke StringerU15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
12616:41Arun MangetU15M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
12716:41Ben KellyU15M2 Crawley
12816:42Joseph LukerU15M2 Brighton & Hove
12916:42Joseph WheelerU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
13016:43Bradley DeaconU15M2Ian GainsIlford
13116:43James AllisonU15M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
13216:43Benjamin McCabeU15M1 Reading AC
13316:44Thomas FarwellU15M2 Bournemouth
13416:47Matthew WarnerU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend
13516:48Cameron LangleyU15M2 Team Kennet
13616:48Alfie ClayU15M2 Abingdon
13716:49Torin BrooksU15M1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
13816:50James VinnicombeU15M1 Bedford & County
13916:52George WallaceU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
14016:53Sam HornU15M2 Lewes
14116:55Samuel RichardsU15M1 Horsham Blue Star
14216:56Monte WatsonU15M1 Highgate
14316:56Oliver MoorU15M2 Reading AC
14416:57Joshua KempU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
14516:58Laurie BakerU15M1 Reading AC
14616:58Ayub SalaadU15M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
14716:59Charles DaviesU15M2 Wimborne
14817:00Joss PopeU15M2 Lewes
14917:01Sam Kral-WatersU15M2 Reading AC
15017:01Jordi Evans-RodriguezU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15117:03Will AndrewsU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
15217:03Alfie MumfordU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
15317:05Henry FieldsendU15M2 Bracknell AC
15417:05Zachary BlairU15M2 Croydon
15517:06Joel GreenU15M1Ian KennedyWimborne
15617:07Alfie SmithU15M1 South London
15717:08Joe HeatherU15M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
15817:13Tyler HowardU15M2Dean KirtonThetford
15917:15Zachary KaneU15M2 Crawley
16017:16Max EldridgeU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone
16117:17William BrodieU15M2Annette LewisPoole Runners
16217:17Tom AnsellU15M  Brighton Phoenix Ac
16317:19Joseph McHughU15M2 Woking
16417:20Jack DicksonU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
16517:21Billy LifeU15M1 North Norfolk Harriers
16617:22Cassius HebdenU15M1 Brighton Phoenix
16717:23Joe LawrenceU15M1Ray ThompsonSouth London/East Grinstead
16817:23Kean Hamilton-JonesU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
16917:25Dylan HarrodU15M1 Thurrock
17017:26Joshua PayU15M1Richard CarterBrighton & Hove
17117:26Finlay MacdonaldU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
17217:27Charlie StoneU15M1 Chiltern
17317:27Corban WoodU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
17417:28Daniel WestwoodU15M2 Crawley
17517:28Fred TallU15M1 Southend
17617:29Thomas KimberU15M1 Crawley
17717:30Warren SanchezU15M  Avon Valley Runners
17817:30Owen WaiteU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
17917:31Finlay SleemanU15M1 Highgate
18017:32Stanley BrownU15M2 London Heathside
18117:35Ross van HeerdeU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
18217:35Basil RockU15M1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley
18317:35Luke ChesterU15M2 Havering
18417:36Max DicksonU15M1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
18517:38Edward NewtonU15M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
18617:38Nelson GordonU15M1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley
18717:39Eduardo Foglia-PearshouseU15M2 City of Norwich
18817:46Dominic JarvisU15M2 Havering
18917:46Samuel BradleyU15M1 Havering
19017:48Jamie ScottU15M1 Oxford City
19117:49John OkomayinU15M2 Cambridge H
19217:50Luca TreadwellU15M1 Cambridge H
19317:55Oliver RawlesU15M1Paula HineWimborne
19417:59Samuel DawesU15M1 Bedford & County
19518:00Jean SammutU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
19618:02Will BrowneU15M2 City of Norwich
19718:03Sebastian RannU15M2 Bodyworks
19818:05Seamus MorrisonU15M1 City of Portsmouth
19918:05Marco GalassoU15M1 Crawley
20018:05Baqer AbamechaU15M1 Thames Valley
20118:05Thibault SwindellsU15M1 Avon Valley
20218:06Archie SadlerU15M1 Chichester
20318:06Eddie HarrisonU15M1 Brighton Phoenix
20418:07Liam BellU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
20518:09Joshua KnightsU15M1David PringCity of Norwich
20618:09Isaac WongU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
20718:14Luca BuckleyU15M1 Lewes
20818:20Dominic ParsonsU15M1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
20918:23Kit NaylorU15M1 London Heathside
21018:30Finn RodgersU15M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone
21118:32William BorneU15M  Kingston Ac & Poly Harri
21218:35Josh JackU15M2Ian KennedyWimborne
21318:38Louis HarhalakisU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
21418:47Jago GreenU15M1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
21518:49Oliver ArnoldU15M2 Horsham Blue Star
21618:50Thomas BarryU15M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
21718:51Thomas ClarkU15M1 Horsham Blue Star
21818:58Jacob SmallU15M2 Poole Runners
21919:00Max RoseU15M2 Leighton Buzzard
22019:01Matteo LamagnaU15M2 Ealing Southall & Middx
22119:02Adam ParkinsonU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
22219:06Harry BellU15M2 Leighton Buzzard
22319:10Jensen HowardU15M1 City of Portsmouth
22419:19Will CourageU15M2 Lewes
22519:21Luca ElliottU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
22619:36Tom HartleyU15M  Chichester Runners & Ac
22719:41Charlie BeckleyU15M1 Horsham Blue Star
22819:45Finley BraundU15M1 Lewes
22919:46Harvey GladwellU15M2 Ipswich
23019:46Euan AshmoreU15M1 Holland Sports AC
23120:02George WrightU15M2 Eastbourne
23220:09Alexander CresswellU15M2 City of Portsmouth