South of England AA Championships External Results
Brighton
27 Jan 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:14Grace BrockU17W2 Cornwall AC
217:50Almi NerurkarU17W2 Brighton Phoenix
317:53Elsa PalmerU17W2 Dorking & Mole Valley
417:54Kate O'NeillU17W2Patrick GahaganHavering
517:58Ellie FarrowU17W1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
618:09Grace CopelandU17W2Bob SmithWimborne
718:10Tia WilsonU17W1 Bedford & County
818:10Molly SweetmanU17W1Eileen NaylorHavering
918:16Ellie SakariaU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
1018:23Alexandra MillardU17W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
1118:23Olivia McDonaldU17W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
1218:26Rebecca BullockU17W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1318:32Isobel MannionU17W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1418:36Lizzie ClarkeU17W2 Hastings AC
1518:38Amelia WillsU17W1 Bracknell AC/Millfield Sch
1618:40Olivia WisemanU17W1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester
1718:41Lottie RowedderU17W2 Herts Phoenix
1818:48Abigail HancockU17W1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
1918:51Alex RicherU17W1Alan SwetmanHorsham Blue Star
2018:55Rebecca PooleU17W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
2118:57Molly JonesU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2218:58Darja Knotkova-HanleyU17W2 Haywards Heath
2318:58Katie GoldsmithU17W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
2418:59Hermione WalkerU17W1 Reading AC
2519:03Katie HopkinsU17W2Barbara RodriguezWoking
2619:04Katie RoddaU17W2 Reading AC
2719:06Imogen MatthewsU17W2 Chichester
2819:07Olivia StillmanU17W2 Herne Hill
2919:11Lola WrightU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
3019:12Naomi FonteynU17W2 Brighton Phoenix
3119:13Libby JayU17W1Gordon AddisonLuton
3219:19Emily ChambersU17W2 Folkestone
3319:26Katriona BrownU17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3419:28Harmony CooperU17W1Bruce WarrenHastings AC
3519:30Roseanna TempleU17W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
3619:31Amelia WilksU17W2 Bracknell AC
3719:35Grace MannU17W2 Winchester
3819:36Kaya Sittampalam MainU17W1 Bracknell AC
3919:38Lidia KyriacouU17W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
4019:39Charlotte GriffithsU17W1 Guildford & Godalming
4119:41Charlie HoldenU17W1Alan DriverCamberley
4219:44Josie CoxU17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4319:44Keira SternU17W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
4419:46Mia GroomU17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet
4519:47Maya HodgsonU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4619:48Sophie MortonU17W2Steve PerkinChiltern
4719:50Beth IrvingU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
4819:51Annalie ColeU17W1 Orion
4919:53Alice Cox-RusbridgeU17W2 Chichester
5019:56Elena JonesU17W1 Bracknell AC
5119:57Katie SimisterU17W2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth/Stubbington Green
5219:59Abbie JonesU17W1Simon GoldfinchMaidenhead
5320:00Isobel StockleyU17W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
5420:01Darby Begley-JonesU17W2Andrew KennardWalton
5520:07Kathryn BeckettU17W1Alan DriverCamberley
5620:07Madeleine JohnsonU17W1Bob SmithDorchester
5720:09Mia BillinsU17W1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
5820:13Daisy Schotting-RobinsonU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5920:16Lucy EmmettU17W2Lynn EmmettCity of Norwich
6020:18Clarissa NichollsU17W1Les RaymentBracknell AC/Berkshire Schs/Tavistock
6120:20Anisa IbrahimU17W1 Ealing Southall & Middx
6220:20Poppy ClementsU17W2David VosserWinchester
6320:21Amy MercerU17W1 Wimborne
6420:23Ruby WylesU17W2Liz NuttallGuildford & Godalming
6520:23Lucy-Mae ShepherdU17W1 Bedford & County
6620:23Rachel PharaohU17W1Andrew KennardWalton
6720:27Emily JonesU17W2 Bracknell AC
6820:33Bo SansomU17W1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
6920:36Ciara MulvihillU17W1Barbara RodriguezWoking
7020:41Hannah SlaterU17W2 Wimborne
7120:42Anna KelliherU17W1 Wimborne
7220:43Lauren FlackU17W1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
7320:45Bethanie Kingswell-FarrU17W1 Wimborne
7420:49Eleanor PurdueU17W2Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
7520:51Meg NaylorU17W2 London Heathside
7620:55Annabel FieldU17W2Jason MarchantDartford H
7720:56Elena JuryU17W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined
7820:59Anya BromleyU17W1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
7921:02Sophie PeachU17W1David PringCity of Norwich
8021:10Penelope BattyU17W1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
8121:13Emily Spencer-JonesU17W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
8221:14Lily McKayU17W2 London Heathside
8321:15Sienna TaylorU17W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
8421:17Annabel HobdayU17W2Wayne VintonHerne Hill
8521:21Ciara MackeyU17W1 Ashford AC
8621:25Jessica LaitnerU17W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
8721:31Holly LuscombeU17W2 Brighton Phoenix
8821:35Florence SmithU17W2 Chichester/Hampshire Schs
8921:42Jessica MooreU17W2 Croydon
9021:42Marie HallidayU17W2 Bracknell AC
9121:45Lita ShortU17W2 Poole Runners
9221:49Jordan HindsU17W2 Ilford
9321:51Sadie CharlesU17W1 Reading AC
9421:54Lily Schotting-RobinsonU17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9522:13Lucy FisherU17W1 Epsom & Ewell
9622:20Emily AndersU17W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
9722:28Isla AllanU17W2 Winchester
9822:34Amber WrightU17W1 Brighton & Hove
9922:46Beth BrownU17W2 Chichester
10022:57Bettina HanlonU17W2Paul GreenWycombe
10122:58Naryce AndersonU17W1David PringCity of Norwich
10223:01Lily CheshireU17W1 Thames Valley
10323:07Ella ConlonU17W1 London Heathside
10423:09Chloe LoosleyU17W  Cambridge & Coleridge A
10523:14Phoebe CrockfordU17W2 London Heathside
10623:16Amy PiperU17W1 Thanet RR
10723:23Isabelle Kingswell-FarrU17W1 Wimborne
10823:30Jemima EdwardsU17W2 Brighton & Hove
10923:31Kayla MichelU17W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
11023:56Maxine ChapmanU17W1 Highgate
11124:22Yasmin LitchfieldU17W1 Wimborne
11225:21Dana CarterU17W1 Leighton Buzzard
11326:11Jennifer DunstanU17W1 Horsham Blue Star
11426:18Emma GrahamU17W1 Wimborne
11526:49Heather BatyU17W1 Lewes