South of England AA Championships External Results
Brighton
27 Jan 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:40Thomas KeenU17M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
219:41Lachlan WellingtonU17M2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
319:50Zakariya MahamedU17M2Peter HaynesSouthampton
419:52Henry McLuckieU17M1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
520:01David StoneU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
620:21Marcus ShantryU17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
720:23Tom EamesU17M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove
820:23Jacob O'HaraU17M2Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
920:28David DowU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1020:30Tomer TarraganoU17M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon
1120:33Matthew StonierU17M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
1220:36William MahoneyU17M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
1320:38Max HeydenU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1420:38George PoolU17M1Terry SkeltonHastings AC
1520:41Jem O'FlahertyU17M2Kabir KempLondon Heathside
1620:44Cameron MacraeU17M1 Invicta East Kent
1721:05Liam GarrettU17M2Kabir KempLondon Heathside
1821:06Oliver NewmanU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
1921:06Elliot PocockU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2021:06Max DavisU17M2Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
2121:09Leo BrewerU17M1Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix
2221:14Charles KershawU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2321:17Harry DigbyU17M2 Bracknell AC
2421:19Charlie BrisleyU17M1James McNeillInvicta East Kent
2521:21Ben HughesU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
2621:24Ben WinfieldU17M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs
2721:26Eddie SteveniU17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
2821:27Daniel BrooklingU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
2921:28William BroomU17M2 Chichester
3021:28Luke BurgessU17M2 Horsham Blue Star
3121:29Ewan BateU17M2Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
3221:34Aaron EnserU17M2 Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley
3321:36Nathan GoddardU17M1 Ipswich
3421:37Tom MeadU17M2 City of Norwich
3521:40Maxwell CooperU17M2 Bracknell AC
3621:40Aiden KilleenU17M1 Bedford & County/Bedford & County
3721:42Leo StallardU17M2Philip BakerChichester
3821:48Benjamin WillsU17M2 Bracknell AC
3921:48Callum MyattU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
4021:50Lewis HarknettU17M2 Orion
4121:51Cameron AckroydU17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs
4221:57Joshua OlawunmiU17M2Mark NewellCambridge H
4321:57Samuel NorrisU17M2 Southend
4421:58Zach BridgelandU17M1 Chelmsford
4522:01Jacob CannU17M2 Horsham Blue Star
4622:03Joshua Genco-RussoU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4722:04Joe ClaysonU17M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove
4822:05Sam SheppardU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
4922:09Peter GuyU17M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
5022:09Steven CrossU17M2 City of Portsmouth
5122:10Zachary PurnellU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
5222:12Sam WheatleyU17M1 Southend
5322:13Ned PotterU17M1Philip BakerChichester
5422:13Joseph MottU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
5522:14Oliver PurserU17M1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
5622:15Will SimmU17M1John WhiteCity of Norwich
5722:16Matthew ClutterbuckU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5822:18Oliver JacksonU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
5922:19Ben RollingsU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
6022:19Richard LaursenU17M2 Bedford & County
6122:21Toby NisbetU17M1 Team Synergy RC
6222:22Callum CrookU17M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester
6322:23Harry O'DonoghueU17M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
6422:24David BunnU17M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
6522:25Ben BishopU17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
6622:26Oliver RandallU17M2 Southend
6722:26Adam DartU17M2 Bracknell AC
6822:31Luke HillaryU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6922:33Daniel BaynhamU17M2 Wimborne
7022:34Cameron GilliesU17M2 Bedford & County
7122:34Robbie TamblingU17M1Mike FleetCroydon
7222:35Ben CollinsU17M2 Chichester
7322:37Henry SilversteinU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
7422:42Ethan KendallU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7522:44Evan ChandlerU17M2Mark NewellCambridge H
7622:45Xavier BoothU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7722:45Shaun HudsonU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7822:46Flynn PowellU17M2 Isle of Wight
7922:49Oliver CoppellottiU17M1 Walton
8022:51Kieran DesmondU17M2 Stragglers
8122:52Edward BlythmanU17M1 Bedford & County
8222:54Joshua BarnettU17M2 Horsham Blue Star
8322:55Hugo HewittU17M1Vince GoldingCrawley
8422:57Theo DoranU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8523:00Michael EaglingU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
8623:01Thomas CrockettU17M1 Wycombe
8723:01Sam KaneU17M2 Brighton & Hove
8823:02Jack PearsonU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8923:03George CardwellU17M2 City of Norwich
9023:03Taylor NewellU17M2 Thurrock
9123:09Charlie LevettU17M1 Bodyworks
9223:09Ben DibleyU17M1 Stragglers
9323:15Alexander PenningtonU17M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
9423:16Adam KimberU17M2 City of Portsmouth
9523:21Sam WilkinsonU17M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove
9623:22Alfie SpurleU17M1 Chichester
9723:24Findlay DyerU17M2Richard ClaessensWycombe
9823:26Sam BarkerU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
9923:26Anold PeranaU17M1Vince GoldingCrawley
10023:27Alex Evans Lombe+E875U17M  Ipswich Harriers
10123:28Jack HempsteadU17M2Barry KitcherBasingstoke & Mid Hants
10223:28Joel LuscombeU17M1 Brighton Phoenix
10323:29Scott BriceU17M  St Albans Striders
10423:37Joseph JakubaitU17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
10523:37Henry SwandaleU17M2 Deal TC/Thanet RR
10623:40James PorterU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC
10723:41Nathaniel WillmoreU17M1Alan LewisPoole Runners
10823:43Jake HarrisonU17M1 Bedford & County
10923:44Rhys FoysterU17M1David PringCity of Norwich
11023:45Ben WilliamsU17M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
11123:47Matthew MaginnU17M1 Croydon
11223:48Max BrazierU17M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
11323:49Harry WithersU17M1 Bracknell AC
11423:51Daniel SimpkinU17M1 Brighton Phoenix
11523:54Joshua TaylorU17M1 Walton
11623:54Kenneth BoultonU17M2 London Heathside
11723:58Michael CottrillU17M1Andrew KennardWalton
11824:02William BowranU17M  St Albans Striders
11924:03Thomas RoeU17M1Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
12024:05Soul HallumsU17M1 Croydon
12124:06Finn HallorenU17M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
12224:12Thomas AdolphusU17M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
12324:15JJ StaplesU17M1 Chichester
12424:17Henry TaylorU17M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
12524:18Hal BurtenshawU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe
12624:24Charlie AndrewsU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley
12724:29Dylan HepworthU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
12824:30Marcus WaterhouseU17M1 Wycombe
12924:32Josh GoldfinchU17M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
13024:41Jamie StaresU17M2 City of Norwich
13124:50Joseph LaneU17M2 Chelmsford
13224:54Nathan HolmesU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
13324:56Stanley HeapU17M2 Crawley
13424:56Jamie CundyU17M2Maureen StephensWorthing
13524:57Luke HillU17M1 Croydon
13624:59Reece PerkinsU17M1Andrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone
13725:00Joseph O'CleryU17M2 Belgrave
13825:00Daniel IllisU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
13925:01Zain KothariU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
14025:03Elliott SymesU17M2Ian KennedyWimborne
14125:08Harrison MorganU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
14225:10Videsh WeerakkodyU17M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
14325:14Alexander AbrahamU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
14425:33Harry SageU17M1 Chichester
14525:34Alex DonnellyU17M1Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone
14625:36Benjamin HendryU17M2 Brighton Phoenix
14725:41Oscar HedgeU17M1 West Suffolk
14825:43Gabriel DurandU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
14925:45Chauncey EdwardsU17M1 Ealing Southall & Middx
15025:47Callum LongU17M1 West Suffolk
15125:50Kai BeadleU17M2 City of Norwich
15225:57Zach FenwickU17M1 Wimborne
15326:06Adam ShewU17M1Matthew KiernanCroydon
15426:12Harrison LeeU17M1 City of Portsmouth
15526:16Isaac DoddU17M1 Southend
15626:18Alex MonsonU17M2 Lewes
15726:23Jed LumbU17M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
15826:24Luca HartleyU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
15926:46Sebastian DarnellU17M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
16026:47Stephen LaveryU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
16126:54James FutcherU17M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
16227:13David BissattU17M  Chichester Runners & Ac
16327:16Reegan ArcherU17M2 Medway & Maidstone
16427:18Matt DominguesU17M1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC
16527:19Zakary HansenU17M2 South London
16628:14Joseph CollinsU17M1 Cambridge H
16728:19Conner BilnerU17M2 Ipswich Jaffa
16829:56Matthew BoucherU17M1 Deal TC/Invicta East Kent
16943:33Barnaby SmithU17M1 Huntingdonshire
6KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
121:53Amelia QuirkU20W1Mick WoodsBracknell AC
222:10Niamh BrownU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
322:45Jessica KeeneU20W2Bud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
423:24Meg OrmondU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
523:26Holly PageU20W1Jason MarchantDartford H
623:33Sarah ChapmanU20W3Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
723:45Kosana WeirU20W1David WilkinsonThames Valley
823:55Alex BarbourU20W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen
924:11Eugenie CockleU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1024:17Maddie DeadmanU20W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1124:20Elena CareyU20W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
1224:34Maisie GriceU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1324:39Anna WestonU20W3James RobertsInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnha
1424:47Yasmin RyderU20W3Karen YewerNewbury/St. Mary's Uni
1524:53Lizzie SquibbsU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1624:56Ruby Whyte-WildingU20W3David LeachLewes/Birmingham Uni
1724:57Charis TaylorU20W3 Cambridge & Coleridge/Newcastle Uni/Unattached
1825:06Matilda Compton-StewartU20W3Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen
1925:08Serrena O'ConnerU20W  Poole Runners
2025:12Millie SolwayU20W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
2125:17Abigail HughesU20W  Bodyworks Xtc Tri Store
2225:25Carlotta WeitzelU20W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
2325:27Nicola RavenhillU20W1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
2425:35Yasmin AustridgeU20W1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
2525:40Gabriella KyriacouU20W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
2626:03Tilly HortonU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2726:20Tia FordeU20W1David BuckettCrawley
2826:28Rose EllisU20W3 Chichester/Birmingham Uni
2926:29Lauren NicholsU20W1Alex StantonBedford & County
3026:30Lucy RycroftU20W1Tom KingWhite Horse
3126:33Amy LeachU20W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
3226:35Rebecca PopeU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3326:37Sarah HallU20W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent/Portsmouth Uni
3426:54Araminta StubbsU20W1 Wimborne
3526:56Rebecca BurfordU20W1Jason MarchantDartford H
3626:57Lily WoodruffU20W1 Ipswich
3727:00Juliet SoaneU20W1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3827:05Hannah BarnardU20W1Les RaymentBracknell AC
3927:20Lottie SiddleU20W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Manchester Uni
4027:24Georgia WaltonU20W3 Reading AC/Cardiff Met Uni
4127:28Charlotte HarrisU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4227:30Hannah PoldenU20W2Peter HaynesSouthampton/Cardiff Uni
4327:31Caitlin EckleyU20W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
4427:33Lucy WagstaffU20W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
4527:34Katie StandenU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4627:34Kathryn BellU20W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
4727:37Emma GillU20W1 Brighton & Hove
4828:14Macy WatsonU20W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4928:21Zoe StibyU20W1 Poole Runners
5028:33Amy ClarkeU20W2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
5128:43Charlotte ReadingU20W3 Chichester
5228:49Polly SmithU20W3Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire/UCL
5328:51Rebecca DownieU20W2 Newbury
5429:06Naomi BakerU20W3 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
5529:23Diana ChalmersU20W3Alex StantonBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni
5630:24Molly HawkinsU20W2 Cambridge H
5730:54Amy GamblingU20W  Brighton & Hove Ac
5831:50Lily HardwickU20W1 Horsham Blue Star
5932:51Freya VafadariU20W  St Albans Striders
6034:29Caroline DunnettU20W3Caroline DunnettEnfield & Haringey
61TBCHolly DixonU20W3 Greenwich Tritons