East Anglian League External Results
West Runton
18 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTMatthew AllenV40M Ryston/Royal Air Force
21NTCarl PrewerV45M GYRR
3 NTStephen BalfeSENM Tri-Anglia
42NTChris RowlandV45M Royal Air Force
51NTKevin RodneyV50M Tri-Anglia
63NTStephen JonesV45M Wymondham
72NTJonathan CordleV50M Tri-Anglia
81NTSteve LangleyV55M East Coast Runners
92NTPaul SmithV40M Team Dunerunner
10 NTMatt HowardSENM Norwich RR
113NTBernard MukuyaV40M East Coast Runners
122NTRichard WhiteV55M Wymondham
134NTAndy MerrettV40M Ryston/Royal Air Force
14 NTJoseph RileySENM Tri-Anglia
15 NTMatthew DawsonV35M Norwich RR/Tri-Anglia
16 NTCraig AdlardSENM UEA
17 NTAdam RedpathSENM RAF Marham
184NTAdrian SimmondsV45M RAF Honington
191NTNick BowdenV60M Reepham/Unattached
203NTAdrian HallV50M Wymondham
214NTRoger AckerleyV55M Woodbridge
225NTPeter BirdV40M East Coast Runners
23 NTStephen WhiteSENM Reepham Runners
245NTLee HaleV45M RAF St. Mawgan
256NTAlan BushellV45M Coltishall Jaguars
267NTShawn MasonV45M Team Dunerunner
271NTStephen DadyV65M Wymondham
285NTGary GrandV50M Norwich RR
296NTSam KingstonV50M Reepham Runners
308NTPaul SmithV45M RAF
311NTHarrison MeekU20M GYRR
326NTPaul MulleyV40M RAF
33 NTPete ReedSENM RAF
349NTDavid HudsonV45M Tri-Anglia
357NTSteve BowderyV40M RAF
362NTKevin YoungsV65M Gazelles
377NTChris ChorleyV50M Sportlink
383NTDale CooperV55M Norfolk Harriers
392NTSteve RolfeV60M Gazelles
40 NTDudley GarnerSENM Gazelles
4110NTRob LinesV45M Tri-Anglia
4211NTMark R PhiloV45M Tri-Anglia
433NTAndrew LaneV60M Wymondham
44 NTMark MardellV35M Norwich RR
452NTNewman FruinU20M RAF Honington
464NTPeter LaddimanV60M Norfolk Harriers
478NTPaul RiversV40M East Coast Runners
485NTJohn LeeV60M Tri-Anglia
499NTNick CasonV40M Gazelles
508NTTony BealesV50M Wymondham
5110NTMerle RiseboroughV40M North Norfolk BR
526NTAndrew HammondV60M Gazelles
534NTIan WadeV55M North Norfolk BR
545NTIan TooleyV55M Great Yarmouth RR
553NTPhil BamfordV65M Sportlink
569NTGary CooperV50M Tri-Anglia/Norwich RR
5710NTBryn WilliamsV50M Tri-Anglia
5811NTChris GayV50M Norfolk Harriers/Great Yarmouth
59 NTNick GurneySENM Norwich RR
60 NTMarc GladwellSENM RAF Marham
61 NTJonny MaySENM RAF Marham
621NTDavid GoodwinV70M Norwich RR
63 NTAndy ChakwizireSENM East Coast Runners
64 NTDale HornsbySENM RAF Marham
65 NTDavid SmithSENM RAF Honington
66 NTTeilo PearceSENM Norfolk Harriers
67 NTBen WarnesSENM RAF St. Mawgan
6812NTRichard EvansV45M Tri-Anglia
6913NTMichael BriggsV45M Tri-Anglia
7012NTRobert ReasonV50M Stowmarket
717NTMark TaylerV60M Norwich RR
72 NTDavid ParkerSENM RAF Honington
736NTCharles WoodV55M Norwich RR
747NTDavid RobinsonV55M Norwich Road Runners
752NTMike SmithV75M Wymondham
768NTRobert ScarfeV60M Wymondham
778NTTrevor HorrexV55M Norwich RR
78 NTChris StephenSENM RAF Marham
791NTPeter GayV70M Stowmarket
802NTPat BrownV75M Individual
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTColleen Nicole MukuyaSENW Great Yarmouth
21NTAlice GoodwinU23W Ipswich/East Anglia Uni
32NTImogen EmmettU23WDavid VosserWinchester/East Anglia Uni
4 NTNicole BeckSENW Tri-Anglia
53NTSophie MoellerU20W UEA
6 NTKatie LeonardSENW RAF Marham
71NTHelen MianV45W Gazelles
81NTChristine AnthonyV50WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers
92NTNicola BakerV45W Great Yarmouth RR
101NTNina AtkinsonV40W Reepham Runners
112NTCaroline HoughtonV40W Norwich RR
121NTSasha PerfectV35W RAF Marham
133NTNadine HeseltineV40W Great Yarmouth RR
142NTLucy CampbellV50W Norfolk Harriers/Police
154NTIona BrettU20W GYRR
16 NTTracey PrewerSENW GYRR
173NTKaren BalcombeV50W North Norfolk BR/Police/North Norfolk BR
181NTAnne EllenV60W Norfolk Gazelles/Eastern Masters
193NTJulie DoughtyV45W Reepham Runners
20 NTJodie CauserV35W Norwich RR
212NTJenny MorganV60W St. Edmund Pacers
222NTLouise MarsdenV35W Tri-Anglia
235NTEloise PlattU20W GYRR
244NTGemma WoolrychV40W North Norfolk BR
255NTTheresa ColbyV40W Norwich RR
264NTEloise BirdV45W St. Edmund Pacers
275NTNicky NeillV45W RAF Marham
283NTCarol BettsV60W Gazelles
294NTCharlie WootonV50W Gazelles
305NTLouise PeggV50W North Norfolk BR
316NTJude DurrantV45W Sportlink
323NTGeorgine SextonV35W Tri-Anglia
331NTBobbie SauerzapfV55W Sportlink
346NTHelen AlefounderV40W Reepham Runners
352NTSue IlsleyV55W NNBR
363NTSue BrockhouseV55W Tri-Anglia
374NTCaroline TaylerV60W Norwich RR
387NTKaren NyeV40W Sportlink
398NTJanice Coglin-hibbertV40W Tri-Anglia
401NTCindy BurgessV65W Wymondham
411NTEva OsborneV75W Wymondham/Eastern Masters
424NTTia Mackenzie-ForsythV35W RAF
432NTPat BrightmanV65W Sportlink
442NTJean CoxV75W Individual
45 NTMaria SoamesSENW Wymondham
461NTRodney FreeburnV75M Wymondham
473NTChris GayV65W Stowmarket
481NTChris HarbordV70M Great Yarmouth RR/Bungay Black Dog
491NTMike MunsonV65M Stowmarket
504NTGillian CharltonV55W Stowmarket
512NTBill CoxV75M Individual