East Anglian League External Results
Trowse
8 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  NTDaniel MiddletonV35M Norwich RR
2  NTRobert ChenerySENM East Coast Runners
3 1NTMatthew AllenV40M Ryston/Royal Air Force
4 1NTCarl PrewerV45M GYRR
5  NTStephen BalfeSENM Tri-Anglia
6 1NTKevin RooneyV50M Tri-Anglia
7 1NTGabe CollinsU20M UEA
8  NTBen ChurchmanSENM RAF Marham
9 2NTKevin FrazerV50M Wymondham
10 2NTTony WitmondV45M North Norfolk BR
11 3NTJonathan CordleV50M Tri-Anglia
12  NTDaniel PerrySENM Tri-Anglia
13 4NTAdrian HallV50M Wymondham
14 2NTPaul SmithV40M Team Dunerunner
15 5NTRichard WhiteV55M Wymondham
16 3NTDarren WoodwardV45M Tri-Anglia
17 4NTAdrian SimmondsV45M RAF Honington
18 6NTAdie GrandV50M Norwich Road Runners
19  NTDan GoodwinSENM Individual
20 7NTNicholas StephensV50M Stowmarket
21 3NTPhil WhitingV40M Gazelles
22  NTCraig AdlardSENM UEA
23 4NTBernard MukuyaV40M East Coast Runners
24 1NTYitzhak Ben-AroyaV55MDes MichaelWymondham
25 8NTPaul CharltonV50M East Coast Runners
26 1NTNick BowdenV60M Reepham/Unattached
27 5NTIain milV45M St Edmund Pacers
28 6NTLee HaleV45M RAF St. Mawgan
29 2NTPhilip CooperV55M Reepham
30 5NTMatt BuckokeV40M Norfolk Harriers
31  NTMatthew DawsonV35M Norwich RR/Tri-Anglia
32 6NTPeter BirdV40M East Coast Runners
33 7NTShawn MasonV45M Team Dunerunner
34 7NTAshley YallopV40M Norwich Road Runners
35 1NTStephen DadyV65M Wymondham
36  NTStefan WhiteSENM Reepham Runners
37 9NTGary GrandV50M Norwich RR
38  NTDavid AllumSENM Norfolk Harriers
39 8NTSimon BekkerV40M Great Yarmouth RR
40  NTPete ReedSENM RAF Marham
41 3NTRoger AckerleyV55M Woodbridge
42 10NTChris ChorleyV50M Sportlink
43  NTGary MacdonaldSENM East Coast Runners
44 9NTJames FraryV40M Gazelles
45 8NTPaul SmithV45M RAF Marham
46 2NTSteve RolfeV60M Gazelles
47  NTScott CharltonSENM East Coast Runners
48  NTJamie BarberSENM East Coast Runners
49 3NTRussell ClarkeV60M Tri-Anglia
50  NTMark MardellV35M Norwich RR
51 2NTHarrison MeekU20M GYRR
52 9NTRob LinesV45M Tri-Anglia
53 4NTIan SturgessV55M Wymondham
54 10NTPaul MulleyV40M RAF Marham
55 11NTSteve BirdV50M Tri-Anglia
56 12NTEddie CarmanV50M North Norfolk BR
57 11NTTom BaileyV40M Tri-Anglia
58 5NTGuy ShearwoodV55M Norwich RR
59 13NTEddie GreenlandV50M GYRR
60 1NTLouis CooperV75M Wymondham
61  NTGreg TinderSENM Tri-Anglia
62 4NTPeter LaddimanV60M Norfolk Harriers
63  NTDudley GarnerSENM Gazelles
64 6NTDale CooperV55M Norfolk Harriers
65 5NTJohn LeeV60M Tri-Anglia
66 7NTIan TooleyV55M Great Yarmouth RR
67 6NTPete ThompsonV60M Gazelles
68 14NTGary CooperV50M Tri-Anglia/Norwich RR
69 8NTDuncan CheneryV55M East Coast Runners
70 2NTSam WellerV65M North Norfolk BR
71 15NTTony BealesV50M Wymondham
72  NTMartin McConnellSENM Norwich RR
73 3NTPhil BamfordV65M Sportlink
74 1NTDavid GoodwinV70M Norwich RR
75  NTMarc GladwellSENM RAF Marham
76 7NTAndrew HammondV60M Gazelles
77 9NTKevin HardinghamV55M Gazelles
78 10NTKeith HoodV55M Wymondham/Tri-Anglia
79 12NTNick CasonV40M Gazelles
80 16NTBryn WilliamsV50M Tri-Anglia
81  NTRoss CharltonSENM East Coast Runners
82  NTMatt AtkinsonSENM RAF Marham
83 11NTRod ManselV55M Individual
84 13NTPaul RiversV40M East Coast Runners
85 17NTBob CameronV50M Team Dunerunner
86 10NTMartin RendleV45M Team Dunerunner
87 18NTPaul HeeksV50M Stowmarket
88 8NTMark TaylerV60M Norwich RR
89 19NTBob ReasonV50M Stowmarket Striders
90 14NTPaul YoungmanV40M Tri-Anglia
91  NTAdam TingeySENM RAF St. Mawgan
92 15NTIan DawsonV40M Tri-Anglia
93 4NTDavid TaylorV65M Individual
94 16NTBen WarnesV40M RAF Marham
95  NTDavid ParkerSENM RAF Honington
96  NTOliver MitchellSENM RAF Marham
97 9NTCharles WoodV60M Norwich RR
98 20NTSteve StringerV50M Great Yarmouth RR
99 2NTMike SmithV75M Wymondham
100 11NTMichael BriggsV45M Tri-Anglia
101 12NTDavid RobinsonV55M Norwich Road Runners
102 5NTJohn PamplinV65M GYRR
103 6NTFrank EllisV65M Tri-Anglia
104 3NTJohn EnglandV70M Individual
105 10NTRobert ScarfeV60M Wymondham
106 2NTPeter GayV75M Stowmarket
107 13NTIan FreelV55M Team Dunerunner
108 17NTPete SharpeV40M Wymondham
109 11NTBrian MooreV65M Norwich RR
110 3NTRodney FreeburnV75M Wymondham
ZXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11 NTColleen Nicole MukuyaSENW Great Yarmouth
221NTEmma RisbeyV35W East Coast Runners
332NTBecky SchofieldV35W Tri-Anglia
443NTCat CummingsV35W Wymondham/Waveney Valley
554NTKate MurrellV35W Tri-Anglia
66 NTLeanne FinchSENW City of Norwich
77 NTAlicia LaceySENW Norwich RR
88 NTKatie KingSENW St. Edmund Pacers
991NTChristine AnthonyV50WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers
10101NTLynn EmmettV45W Tri-Anglia
11112NTHelen MianV45W Gazelles
12125NTJulliette WatkinsonV35W Wymondham
13136NTRose WatermanV35W Tri-Anglia
14141NTJane ClarkeV55W Sportlink
15151NTNadine HeseltineV40W East Coast Runners
16162NTTracey PrewerV50W GYRR
1717 NTNicole BeckSENW Tri-Anglia
18187NTNatalie CantV35W Tri-Anglia
19198NTLouise MarsdenV35W Tri-Anglia
20201NTPenny EdwardsV60W Tri-Anglia
21212NTDianne HughesV55W Stowmarket
22221NTIona BrettU20W GYRR
23232NTCaroline HoughtonV40W Norwich RR
24243NTKaren BalcombeV50W North Norfolk BR/Police/North Norfolk BR
25254NTLucy CampbellV50W Norfolk Harriers/Police
2626 NTKatie LeonardSENW RAF Marham
27273NTKatie BeerV45W Stowmarket
28282NTJenny MorganV60W St. Edmund Pacers
29293NTAmelia WhitingV40W Gazelles
30305NTLouise PeggV50W North Norfolk BR
31314NTEloise BirdV50W St. Edmund Pacers
32329NTJodie CauserV35W Norwich RR
333310NTTheresa ColbyV40W Norwich RR
34346NTRuth LyndsV50W Tri-Anglia
35355NTJulie DoughtyV45W Reepham Runners
36366NTGemma WoolrychV45W North Norfolk BR
37373NTCarol BettsV60W Gazelles
383811NTLisa HallV35W Team Dunerunner
393912NTRebecca BoneV35W East Coast Runners
40407NTJulia BaldwinV45W Stowmarket
41417NTDawn CarverV50W Norwich RR/Bungay Black Dog
42428NTSandra MayhewV50W Stowmarket
43438NTClaire SmithV45W RAF Marham
44449NTJane HarrisonV50W Team Dunerunner
45453NTPauline LeevesV55W Great Yarmouth RR
46461NTDiane PamplinV65W Unattached
474710NTCharlie WoottonV50W Gazelles
484811NTDee Middleton-HallV50W Wymondham
494912NTRachel ChesterV50W Wymondham
50502NTJessica SparkesU20W GYRR
51514NTAngie MartinV55W Wymondham
52525NTBobbie SauerzapfV55W Sportlink
53539NTJude DurrantV45W Sportlink
54544NTBeth KingV40W Gazelles
55554NTElaine HudsonV60W Individual
565613NTGeorgina SextonV35W Tri-Anglia
57572NTChristine MuttittV65W Sportlink
58585NTCaroline TaylerV60W Norwich RR
59596NTLiz BlakieV55W St Edmund Pacers
606014NTSarah MapesV35W North Norfolk BR
61616NTVivienne TaylorV60W Individual
62621NTEva OsborneV75W Wymondham/Eastern Masters
636315NTEmma FicklingV35W Wymondham
646410NTAndrea ThompsonV45W RAF Marham
65655NTSarah-Jayne LumleyV40W Team Dunerunner
6666 NTSarah JamesSENW East Coast Runners
67673NTAllyna MukuyaU20W East Coast Runners
68687NTSue BrockhouseV55W Tri-Anglia
69696NTJulie BringloeV40W Norfolk Harriers
70703NTCindy BurgessV65W Wymondham
71717NTKaren NyeV40W Sportlink
72721NTJudy PotterV70W Individual
73734NTSandy WellsV65W Sportlink
7474 NTNatalie BargewellSENW Team Dunerunner
75757NTLynda MooreV60W Norwich RR
76768NTJanice Coglin-hibbertV40W Tri-Anglia
77775NTPat BrightmanV65W Sportlink
78 1NTMike MunsonV65M Stowmarket
79788NTSue KingV60W Reepham Runners
80798NTTracey SalisburyV55W Wymondham
81806NTChris GayV65W Stowmarket
82812NTJean CoxV75W Individual
83 1NTBill CoxV70M Individual