East Anglian League External Results
Norwich
24 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTJoe SkipperSENM Unattached
2 NTRobert ChenerySENM East Coast Runners
31NTMatthew AllenV40M Ryston/Royal Air Force
41NTCarl PrewerV45M East Coast Runners
5 NTJake BrockwellU23M East Anglia Uni
6 NTAlfie BentleySENM City of Norwich/East Anglia Uni
71NTMatt FloydU20M UEA
82NTBilly HeseltineU20M East Coast Runners
9 NTMatt HowardSENM Norwich RR
10 NTDaniel MiddletonV35M Norwich RR
112NTMark BanfieldV40M Wymondham
123NTAlan HumeV40M Gazelles
133NTGabe CollinsU20M UEA
144NTPaul SmithV40M Team Dunerunner
15 NTSimon BrierleyV35M Tri-Anglia
161NTAdrian HallV50M Wymondham
172NTJonathon CordleV50M Tri-Anglia
182NTNick HammondV45M Stowmarket Striders
191NTSteve LangleyV55M East Coast Runners
205NTJames FowlerV40M Gazelles
216NTSteven BarberV40M  
22 NTDarrell WilkinsonSENM RAF Honington
233NTAdrian SimmondsV45M RAF Honington
244NTDavid HoughtonV45M Norwich RR
253NTAndy PrestonV50M Wymondham
262NTRichard WhiteV55M Wymondham
27 NTMatthew HumphreysSENM Norwich RR
28 NTLiam RowlandsSENM Team Dunerunner
295NTMark DuffieldV45M Team Dunerunner
306NTDarren WoodwardV45M Tri-Anglia
31 NTJoshua GreeningSENM UEA
327NTNick AskhamV40M Tri-Anglia
33 NTLewis SpurgeonSENM Norwich Road Runners
348NTMat PorterV40M Norwich RR
354NTMichael SadlerV50M North Norfolk BR
36 NTJames CarassSENM Great Yarmouth RR
371NTNick BowdenV60M Reepham/Unattached
38 NTMatthew DawsonV35M Norwich RR/Tri-Anglia
395NTAdrian WatersV50M Gazelles
40 NTPete ReedSENM RAF Marham
417NTLee HaleV45M RAF St. Mawgan
423NTRoger AckerleyV55M Woodbridge
43 NTStefan WhiteSENM Reepham
448NTAlan BushellV45M Coltishall Jaguars
459NTPeter BirdV40M East Coast Runners
46 NTCraig AdlardSENM UEA
474NTGary GrandV55M Norwich RR
482NTSteve RolfeV60M Gazelles
49 NTDan GoodwinSENM  
509NTShawn MasonV45M Team Dunerunner
511NTStephen DadyV65M Wymondham
526NTKevin FrazerV50M Wymondham
53 NTMark MardellV35M Norwich RR
54 NTCraig AlexanderSENM RAF Marham
557NTKeith BrightyV50M Norwich RR
56 NTDarren PipeSENM RAF Honington
5710NTMark R PhiloV45M Tri-Anglia
5810NTPaul MulleyV40M RAF Marham
5911NTAndy ClarkeV45M GYRR
6011NTPhilip NicholsonV40M Norwich RR
612NTPhil BamfordV65M Sportlink
625NTDale CooperV55M Norfolk Harriers
6312NTJames FraryV40M Gazelles
648NTChris ChorleyV50M Sportlink
654NTHarrison MeekU20M GYRR
66 NTGreg TinderSENM Tri-Anglia
67 NTDudley GarnerSENM Gazelles
68 NTCraig RogersonSENM RAF Marham
696NTIan TooleyV55M Great Yarmouth RR
7012NTRob LinesV45M Tri-Anglia
713NTJohn LeeV60M Tri-Anglia
72 NTLuke GibsonSENM RAF Marham
737NTPaolo DeMarcoV55M Tri-Anglia
74 NTJordan EverettSENM East Coast Runners
75 NTMichael MichaelidesSENM UEA
764NTAndrew LaneV60M Wymondham
775NTAndrew HammondV60M Gazelles
789NTGary CooperV50M Tri-Anglia/Norwich RR
7913NTMark DrysdaleV45M Gazelles
80 NTMarc GladwellSENM RAF Marham
813NTMartin YeomansV65M Norwich RR
82 NTSimon AyreSENM RAF Honington
83 NTOliver DunhamSENM  
848NTDuncan CheneryV55M East Coast Runners
8514NTRichard EvansV45M Tri-Anglia
869NTChris GayV50M Norfolk Harriers/Great Yarmouth
87 NTJames HentallSENM RAF Marham
88 NTDavid LangleySENM RAF Marham
89 NTBen WarnesSENM RAF St. Mawgan
90 NTConnor CobainSENM RAF Marham
9110NTKevin HardinghamV55M Gazelles
9210NTBob ReasonV50M Stowmarket Striders
9315NTPaul YoungmanV45M Tri-Anglia
9411NTPaul HeeksV50M Stowmarket
9511NTRod ManselV55M  
9616NTBerndt RechelV45M Tri-Anglia
9717NTAndy WallerV45M Gazelles
984NTMark TaylerV65M Norwich RR
99 NTTom MooreSENM Team Dunerunner
10018NTMichael BriggsV45M Tri-Anglia
101 NTHenryk HaniewiczSENM UEA
1026NTKevin WardV60M  
1037NTDavid TaylorV60M  
1041NTMike SmithV75M Wymondham
10512NTDavid RobinsonV55M Norwich Road Runners
1068NTRobert ScarfeV65M Wymondham
10712NTTony BealesV50M Wymondham
1081NTRodney FreeburnV75M Wymondham
10913NTTrevor PotterV60M Norwich RR
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTColleen Nicole MukuyaSENW Great Yarmouth
21NTCat CummingsV40W Wymondham/Waveney Valley
31NTEmma RisbyV35W East Coast Runners
4 NTSarah ImbushU23WDavid WestSouthend/East Anglia Uni
5 NTSarah GriffithsSENW Norfolk Harriers
6 NTAlicia LaceySENW Norwich RR
72NTAlexandra SmithV40W Wymondham/Norfolk Harriers
8 NTLeanne FinchSENW City of Norwich
91NTHelen MianV45W Gazelles
101NTChristine AnthonyV50WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers
11 NTKatie KingSENW St. Edmund Pacers
12 NTNicole BeckSENW Tri-Anglia
133NTCaroline HoughtonV40W Norwich RR
144NTNina AtkinsonV40W Reepham
155NTRachel MillerV40W Norwich RR
162NTTowa GroombridgeV35W Norwich Road Runners
17 NTSophie PooleySENW Gazelles
183NTJulliette WatkinsonV35W Wymondham
196NTNadine HeseltineV40W East Coast Runners
202NTNicola BakerV45W Great Yarmouth RR
212NTTracy PrewerV50W GYRR
22 NTEmma WebberSENW RAF Marham
233NTLouise PeggV50W North Norfolk BR/City of Norwich
244NTJodie CauserV35W Norwich RR
251NTJenny MorganV60W St. Edmund Pacers
267NTEmily SmithV40W Tri-Anglia
272NTCarole BettsV60W Gazelles
28 NTVicky SmithSENW UEA
293NTAnne EllenV60W Norfolk Gazelles/Eastern Masters
304NTKaren BalcombeV50W North Norfolk BR/Police/North Norfolk BR
311NTDianne HughesV55W Stowmarket
323NTKatie BeerV45W Stowmarket
334NTEloise BirdV50W St. Edmund Pacers
345NTDawn CarverV50W Norwich RR/Bungay Black Dog
355NTKim ReaderV45W Wymondham
361NTAllyna MukuyaU20W East Coast Runners
375NTRebecca BoneV35W East Coast Runners
388NTTheresa ColbyV40W Norwich RR
396NTClaire RackhamV45W Norwich RR
409NTBeth KingV40W Gazelles
412NTBobbie SauerzapfV55W Sportlink
422NTJessica SparkesU20W GYRR
436NTAdele BushellV50W Sportlink
447NTRachel RobsonV50W North Norfolk BR
458NTSandra MayhewV50W Stowmarket
464NTElaine HudsonV60W  
479NTDee Middleton-HallV50W Wymondham
48 NTLydia FeltonSENW UEA
491NTChristine MuttittV65W Sportlink
503NTIzzy PowleyU20W GYRR
514NTIona BrettU20W GYRR
52 NTHolly PrentissSENW UEA
53 NTUnknown RunnerSENW  
5410NTSarah ManselV50W  
553NTLiz BlakieV55W St Edmund Pacers
565NTVivienne TaylorV60W  
5710NTJanice Coglin-hibbertV40W Tri-Anglia
586NTCaroline TaylerV60W Norwich RR
597NTMichelle WatersV45W Gazelles
606NTSylvia DadyV35W Wymondham
6111NTCharlie WootonV50W Gazelles
622NTCindy BurgessV65W Wymondham
63 NTSarah JamesSENW East Coast Runners
648NTJulie WinnerV45W Wymondham
653NTSandy WellsV65W Sportlink
661NTJudy PotterV70W  
679NTJude DurrantV45W Sportlink
681NTJean CoxV75W  
697NTSue KingV60W Reepham
704NTChris GayV65W Stowmarket
711NTMike MunsonV65M Stowmarket
721NTBill CoxV75M  
731NTDavid PotterV70M