East Anglian League External Results
Thetford
7 Feb 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  NTRobert ChenerySENM East Coast Runners
2 1NTMatthew AllenV40M Ryston/Royal Air Force
3 1NTCarl PrewerV45M GYRR
4 1NTJacob StaresU20M GYRR
5 2NTChris RowlandV45M Royal Air Force
6 2NTChris BarnardV40M Norfolk Harriers
7  NTMatt HowardSENM Norwich RR
8 3NTStephen JonesV45M Wymondham
9 1NTSteve LangleyV55M East Coast Runners
10 4NTNick HammondV45M Stowmarket Striders
11 5NTDavid HoughtonV45M Norwich RR
12 1NTJonathon CordleV50M Tri-Anglia
13 2NTAdrian HallV50M Wymondham
14 6NTNigel BostockV45M Royal Air Force
15 3NTAndy PrestonV50M Wymondham
16 4NTKevin FrazerV50M Wymondham
17 7NTAdrian SimmondsV45M RAF Honington
18 2NTRichard WhiteV55M Wymondham
19  NTJames CarassSENM Great Yarmouth RR
20  NTMatthew DawsonV35M Norwich RR/Tri-Anglia
21 3NTSteven BarberV40M  
22  NTPete ReedSENM RAF Marham
23 5NTMark CluesV50M Tri-Anglia
24 1NTNick BowdenV60M Reepham/Unattached
25 8NTLee HaleV45M RAF St. Mawgan
26 3NTAdrian WatersV55M Gazelles
27 4NTPeter BirdV40M East Coast Runners
28  NTStefan WhiteSENM Reepham
29  NTDan GoodwinSENM  
30 1NTStephen MeadV65M Stowmarket
31 2NTSteve RolfeV60M Gazelles
32 4NTGary GrandV55M Norwich RR
33 5NTRoger AckerleyV55M Woodbridge
34 9NTAlan BushellV45M Coltishall Jaguars
35 6NTRobin BelsomV55M East Coast Runners
36 2NTStephen DadyV65M Wymondham
37  NTGreg TinderSENM Tri-Anglia
38 10NTShawn MasonV45M Team Dunerunner
39 11NTDavid HudsonV45M Tri-Anglia
40  NTMark MardellV35M Norwich RR
41 3NTKeith ThompsonV60M Gazelles
42 12NTMark R PhiloV45M Tri-Anglia
43 2NTHarrison MeekU20M GYRR
44 7NTPhil BowerV55M RAF St. Mawgan
45  NTJoe DavisSENM RAF Honington
46  NTDudley GarnerSENM Gazelles
47  NTSimon AyreSENM RAF Honington
48 13NTRob LinesV45M Tri-Anglia
49 8NTPaolo DeMarcoV55M Tri-Anglia
50 9NTIan TooleyV55M Great Yarmouth RR
51 4NTAndrew LaneV60M Wymondham
52 5NTAndrew HammondV60M Gazelles
53 6NTChris ChorleyV50M Sportlink
54 7NTDorrie CostleyV50M Norfolk Harriers
55  NTSean DunnSENM East Coast Runners
56 10NTDuncan CheneryV55M East Coast Runners
57 6NTJohn LeeV60M Tri-Anglia
58 8NTTony BealesV50M Wymondham
59  NTJames KendallSENM RAF Marham
60  NTOliver MitchellSENM RAF Marham
61 9NTChris GayV50M Norfolk Harriers/Great Yarmouth
62  NTDave LangleySENM RAF Marham
63 14NTPaul YoungmanV45M Tri-Anglia
64 7NTKevin HardinghamV60M Gazelles
65 11NTKeith HoodV55M Wymondham/Tri-Anglia
66 3NTSam WellerV65M North Norfolk BR
67  NTLuke GibsonSENM RAF Marham
68 1NTDavid GoodwinV70M Norwich RR
69 12NTRod ManselV55M  
70  NTJunaid MaloneSENM RAF Marham
71 5NTMark DrysdaleV40M Gazelles
72  NTDavid SmithSENM RAF Honington
73  NTTom MooreSENM Team Dunerunner
74 4NTMark TaylerV65M Norwich RR
75 10NTBob ReasonV50M Stowmarket Striders
76 15NTRichard EvansV45M Tri-Anglia
77 16NTRichard HighV45M Norwich RR
78 11NTRobert LedgerV50M Wymondham
79 5NTDavid TaylorV65M  
80 8NTCharles WoodV60M Norwich RR
81 2NTFrank EllisV65M Tri-Anglia
82 13NTDavid RobinsonV55M Norwich Road Runners
83  NTDavid ParkerSENM RAF Honington
84 3NTJohn EnglandV70M  
85 9NTRobert ScarfeV65M Wymondham
86 1NTRodney FreeburnV75M Wymondham
ZXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11 NTColleen Nicole MukuyaSENW Great Yarmouth
221NTAlexandra SmithV40W Wymondham/Norfolk Harriers
33 NTAngela BellSENW RAF Honington
44 NTKatie KingSENW St. Edmund Pacers
551NTHelen MianV45W Gazelles
662NTNina AtkinsonV40W Reepham
77 NTKatie LeonardSENW RAF Marham
882NTNicola BakerV50W Great Yarmouth RR
993NTRachel MillerV40W Norwich RR
10104NTCaroline HoughtonV40W Norwich RR
11111NTTracy PrewerV50W GYRR
12123NTSharon HurrenV45W Wymondham
13132NTLucy CampbellV50W Norfolk Harriers/Police
14143NTLouise PeggV50W North Norfolk BR/City of Norwich
15151NTAnne EllenV60W Norfolk Gazelles/Eastern Masters
16162NTJenny MorganV60W St. Edmund Pacers
17171NTJodie CauserV35W Norwich RR
18184NTKaren BalcombeV50W North Norfolk BR/Police/North Norfolk BR
19193NTCarol BettsV60W Gazelles
20201NTDianne HughesV55W Stowmarket
21211NTIona BrettU20W GYRR
22224NTEloise BirdV50W St. Edmund Pacers
23235NTJulie BringloeV45W Norfolk Harriers
24246NTTeresa ColbyV45W Norwich Road Runners
25257NTGemma WooldrychV45W NNBR
26262NTAllyna MukuyaU20W East Coast Runners
27273NTJessica SparkesU20W GYRR
28285NTCharlie WoottonV50W Gazelles
29296NTSandra MayhewV50W Stowmarket
30305NTBeth KingV40W Gazelles
31312NTBobbie SauerzapfV55W Sportlink
32327NTDee Middleton-HallV50W Wymondham
33338NTJude DurrantV45W Sportlink
34344NTAnne GravelingV60W Unattached
35358NTAdele BushellV50W Sportlink
36365NTElaine HudsonV60W  
37371NTChristine MuttittV65W Sportlink
38386NTJanice Coglin-hibbertV40W Tri-Anglia
39392NTSophie GatelyV35W Norfolk Harriers
40409NTRachel RobsonV50W North Norfolk BR
4141 NTAnna ThorpeSENW Team Dunerunner
42427NTShay BoyfieldV40W North Norfolk BR
434310NTSarah ManselV50W  
44446NTCaroline TaylerV60W Norwich RR
4545 NTSarah JamesSENW East Coast Runners
4646 NTAlison LoweSENW North Norfolk BR
47477NTVivienne TaylorV60W  
48489NTTracy StevensV45W Wymondham
49493NTSue BrockhouseV55W Tri-Anglia
50503NTSylvia DadyV35W Wymondham
51511NTEva OsborneV75W Wymondham/Eastern Masters
52524NTSarah KnappV35W Gazelles
53531NTJudy PotterV70W  
54548NTLynda MooreV60W Norwich RR
55 1NTLouis CooperV75M Wymondham
56552NTJean CoxV75W  
575611NTSue HumphreysV50W Norfolk Harriers
58572NTMaureen EnglandV70W  
59582NTPat BrightmanV65W Sportlink
60593NTChris GayV65W Stowmarket
61 1NTChris HarbordV70M Great Yarmouth RR/Bungay Black Dog
62 2NTBill CoxV75M  
63 1NTMike MunsonV65M Stowmarket
64 2NTDavid PotterV70M