East Anglian League External Results
Stowmarket
21 Feb 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTRobert ChenerySENM Ipswich Jaffa/Bungay Black Dog
21NTMatthew AllenV40M Ryston/Royal Air Force
31NTCarl PrewerV45M Lowestoft
42NTChris RowlandV45M Royal Air Force
5 NTBenjamin TurleyV35M Ipswich Jaffa
6 NTMatt HowardSENM Norwich RR
7 NTMarcus Andrew SladdenU23M Norwich RR
81NTStephen LangleyV55M Ipswich Jaffa
91NTKevin FrazerV50M Wymondham
103NTAdrian Richard SimmondsV45M Unattached
112NTJonathan CordleV50M Norwich RR
123NTAndy PrestonV50M Wymondham
134NTChristian C SeymourV45M Stowmarket
142NTRichard WhiteV55M Wymondham
154NTAdrian HallV50M Wymondham
165NTDavid HoughtonV45M Norwich RR
175NTMark CluesV50M Tri-Anglia
181NTNick BowdenV60M Reepham/Unattached
196NTDarren HonourV45M Bungay Black Dog
202NTNick AskhamV40M Tri-Anglia
213NTPeter BirdV40M St. Edmund Pacers
22 NTDarrell WilkinsonSENM RAF Honington
237NTLee HaleV45M RAF St. Mawgan
244NTBernard MukuyaV40M Great Yarmouth
253NTGary GrandV55M Norwich RR
264NTRobin BelsomV55M Ipswich Jaffa
27 NTMatthew DawsonV35M Norwich RR/Tri-Anglia
285NTRoger AckerleyV55M Woodbridge
292NTStephen RolfeV60M Norfolk Gazelles
30 NTPete ReedSENM RAF Marham
31 NTStefan WhiteSENM Reepham
321NTStephen DadyV65M Wymondham
336NTNeil BunnageV50M Norwich RR
347NTChris ChorleyV50M Bungay Black Dog
35 NTAlex MichelSENM RAF Marham
36 NTGregory TinderSENM Unattached
378NTShawn MasonV45M Team Dunerunner
38 NTMark MardellV35M Norwich RR
393NTAndrew LaneV60M Wymondham
405NTPaul MulleyV40M RAF Marham
414NTPeter ThompsonV60M Norfolk Gazelles
429NTRob LinesV45M Tri-Anglia
436NTDuncan CheneryV55M Ipswich Jaffa
4410NTNick HammondV45M Framlingham
455NTPeter LaddimanV60M Norfolk Harriers
467NTDale CooperV55M Norfolk Harriers
478NTIan TooleyV55M Great Yarmouth RR
488NTTony BealesV50M Wymondham
491NTHarrison MeekU20M GYRR
5011NTDavid HudsonV45M Tri-Anglia
5112NTMark R PhiloV45M Tri-Anglia
52 NTDudley GarnerV35M Norfolk Gazelles
536NTJohn LeeV60M Tri-Anglia
5413NTPaul YoungmanV45M Tri-Anglia
551NTDavid GoodwinV70M Norwich RR
567NTAndrew HammondV60M Norfolk Gazelles
5714NTRichard HighV45M Norwich RR
58 NTJames KendallSENM RAF Marham
599NTRob HallV55M Sportlink
6010NTRod ManselV55M Individual
61 NTOliver MitchellSENM RAF Marham
62 NTSimon AyreSENM RAF Honington
639NTRobert ReasonV50M Stowmarket
64 NTJunaid MaloneSENM RAF Marham
652NTMark TaylerV65M Norwich RR
663NTSam WellerV65M North Norfolk BR
674NTDavid TaylorV65M Individual
6811NTDavid RobinsonV55M Norwich RR
692NTFrank EllisV65M Tri-Anglia
703NTMike SmithV75M Wymondham
714NTJohn EnglandV70M Great Yarmouth
728NTTrevor PotterV60M Norwich RR
731NTRodney FreeburnV75M Wymondham
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTColleen Nicole MukuyaSENW Great Yarmouth
21NTJulliette WatkinsonV35W Wymondham
3 NTKatie KingSENW St. Edmund Pacers
41NTRachel MillerV40W Norwich RR
51NTTracy PrewerV50W Lowestoft
62NTNina AtkinsonV40W Reepham
73NTCaroline HoughtonV40W Norwich RR
82NTLouise PeggV50W North Norfolk BR/City of Norwich
91NTNicola BakerV50W Great Yarmouth RR
103NTLucy CampbellV50W Norfolk Harriers/Police
111NTPenny EdwardsV60W Norwich RR
124NTKaren BalcombeV50W North Norfolk BR/Police/North Norfolk BR
132NTAnne EllenV60W Norfolk Gazelles/Eastern Masters
141NTDianne HughesV55W Stowmarket
153NTJenny MorganV60W St. Edmund Pacers
162NTEloise BirdV50W St. Edmund Pacers
173NTJo HaywardV45W Stowmarket
184NTDeidra OwenV45W Stowmarket Striders
195NTSandra MayhewV50W Stowmarket
201NTJessica SparkesU20W Bungay Black Dog
212NTBobbie SauerzapfV55W Bungay Black Dog
226NTNedina Middleton-HallV50W Wymondham
235NTKaren HamiltonV45W Stowmarket
241NTChristine MuttittV65W Bungay Black Dog
254NTElaine HudsonV60W Individual
262NTRebecca BoneV35W Bungay Black Dog
276NTJude DurrantV45W Fetch Everyone/Reepham
282NTAllyna MukuyaU11W Great Yarmouth
293NTJodie CauserV35W Norwich RR
307NTTheresa ColbyV45W Norwich RR
317NTSarah ManselV50W Individual
328NTAdele BushellV50W Coltishall Jaguars
335NTVivienne TaylorV65W Framlingham
349NTRachel RobsonV50W North Norfolk BR
353NTLiz BlakieV55W St Edmund Pacers
366NTCaroline TaylerV60W Norwich RR
374NTBeth KingV40W Gazelles
385NTShay BoyfieldV40W North Norfolk BR
39 NTSarah JamesSENW East Coast Runners
402NTCindy BurgessV65W Wymondham
416NTJanice Coglin-hibbertV40W Tri-Anglia
421NTJudy PotterV70W Individual
431NTJean CoxV75W Individual
443NTPat BrightmanV65W Sportlink
454NTChris GayV65W Stowmarket
461NTBill CoxV75M Individual
472NTMaureen EnglandV70W Individual
482NTDavid PotterV75M Individual