Gloucestershire League External Results
Gloucester
14 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  28:39Will FergusonSENM Brendan WardCLC Striders
2  28:51Daniel JonesSENM  Team Bath
3  28:57Jed BartlettSENM Gordon RobertsonBarrow & Furness/Clevedon
4  29:09Aaron PritchardU23M  Somer/Team Bath
5  29:18Jim WebbSENM  Team Bath
6  29:20Dan ThomasU23M Simon BurleyCheltenham/Birmingham Uni
7  29:40Douglas WightSENM  Cheltenham
8  29:44Edd Charlton-WeedySENM  Cheltenham/Army
9  29:47Jacob PickeringU20M Bud BaldaroCheltenham/Birmingham Uni
10  29:56Harry WellsU20M Paul de-CampsGloucester
11  30:04Dan KingSENM  Cheltenham
12  30:09David AubreySENM  Cheltenham
13  30:22Andrew WattSENM  Bristol & West/Stroud/Nottingham Uni
14  30:25Charlie JonesSENM  Cheltenham
15  30:36Robert StewartSENM  Bristol & West
16 130:38Bill LeggateV40M  Cirencester
17  30:48Peter WoodwardSENM  Forest of Dean
18  30:50Olly SheppardSENM Phil LuckerEmersons Green RC
19  30:53Daniel AndersonSENM  Dursley
20 130:57Stephen RoseV45M  Team Bath
21  31:00Liam RoartySENM  Cheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Clonliffe/Ireland
22  31:00Oliver PritchardSENM  Cirencester AC
23 131:08Mike DooleyV50M  Team Bath/Army
24  31:11Niall MoroneySENM  Emersons Green RC
25  31:12Daniel GeislerSENM  TRiKS
26  31:15Chris MooreSENM  Team Bath
27 231:22Tom KenderdineV40M  TRiKS
28  31:23James ThomasSENM  Cirencester
29 331:26Roger MullinsV40M  Cheltenham
30  31:40Cal WinwoodSENM  Bourton
31  31:42Mark AppletonSENM  Bromsgrove & Redditch
32  31:43Martin WoodSENM  Stroud & District AC
33  31:45Marcus BennettoSENM  Forest of Dean
34 231:48Ian BarrettV45M  Ballymena & Antrim/Cirencester
35  31:51Paul GardinerV35M  Chippenham H
36 331:53Jason BarryV45M Neil EnglandStroud/Woodstock
37  31:55Alexander LindfieldU20M Andrew BeadleCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Forest of Dean
38 231:57Heath BamptonV50M Simon BurleyWootton Bassett/South West Vets/Wootton Bassett
39 432:01Nick WilliamsV40M  Thornbury RC
40 532:08Kevin FisherV40M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
41 632:16Simon BraceV40M  Team Bath
42 732:23Mike BlackmoreV40M  Team Bath
43 432:29Steve WoodV45M  Clevedon
44 832:31Ian WildV40M  Black Pear Joggers
45 932:34Glen BalmerV40M  Gloucester
46 1032:40Chris MaxwellV40M  Chippenham H
47 532:44Mike SmithV45M  Bourton
48  32:51Mike CromptonSENM  Dursley
49 632:55Dean HartshorneV45M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
50  33:08Brendan MoroneySENM   
51 733:09Phil CollinsV45M  Clevedon
52 1133:10Wayne BriggsV40M  Kenilworth Runners
53  33:12Martin O'ConnorV35M  Stroud
54 333:14Mark MackintoshV50M  Team Bath
55 833:16David RantellV45M  Cheltenham
56  33:18Tom KabalaSENM  CLC Striders
57 1233:20James HeadV40M  Gloucester
58  33:21Mark FullerSENM  CLC Striders
59  33:23Owen ParryV35M  Gloucester
60  33:26Oliver CookeU23M Oliver CookeSwindon
61  33:30Adam ParrSENM  Bromsgrove & Redditch
62 433:31Charles GoodwinV50M  CLC Striders
63 933:33Dan MinorsV45M  Cheltenham
64 533:44Alex CoppingV50M  Team Bath
65  33:45Tom PurnellSENM  Cirencester
66  33:47Lee SouthernwoodV35M  Clevedon
67  33:48Jack LoveSENM   
68  33:49Gareth EdwardSENM  Cheltenham & County Harriers
69 133:53Alan PittV55M  Stroud
70 1333:56Steven HainesV40M  Gloucester
71  33:57Prashanth Kumar SripathiSENM  Almost Athletes
72 233:59Ian SmithV55M  Forest Of Dean AC
73 1034:00Marc CurtisV45M  Leamington
74 1134:01Richard CranswickV45M Richard CranswickBlack Pear Joggers
75 1434:02Steven C HarrisV40M  Forest of Dean/North Gloucestershire OC
76 1234:07Andrew TylerV45M  Hereford
77 334:10Steve HowesV55M Les BarnettSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington
78  34:11Tom VickersSENM  CLC Striders
79 634:12Paul NorthupV50M  CLC Striders
80 1534:13Chris AttwoodV40M  Black Pear Joggers
81  34:14Dylan RobertsSENM  Thornbury RC
82 1334:16Stephen BradleyV45M  Cheltenham
83  34:26Alister BrownSENM  Cheltenham
84 1434:28Miguel MundinanoV45M  Cheltenham
85  34:30William PearceV35M  CLC Striders
86 1534:34Robert WatkinsV45M  Thornbury
87  34:36Michael JenkinsSENM  Gloucester
88  34:37Matthew EvansSENM  Cheltenham/Leeds Uni
89 1634:39Andrew DartonV40M Pete DartonThornbury
90  34:39Daniel ChatterleySENM   
91 1734:42Andrew FreemanV40M Andrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch
92 734:42Ian OverthrowV50M  Severn
93 834:44Dave LowthianV50M  Forest of Dean
94 434:45Roger HomesV55M  Kenilworth Runners
95 1634:50David ClarkeV45M   
96  34:56Gary LewisSENM  Clevedon
97 1734:57Stephen BrooksV45M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
98  35:02Tim HillV35M  Team Bath
99  35:03Tom AbrahamsV35M  Clevedon
100  35:05Ben RobbinsU23M  Forest of Dean
101  35:08Lee LawrenceSENM   
102  35:10Cory SherwinU20M  Forest of Dean
103  35:15Neil BroadbentV35M  CLC Striders
104  35:16Matthew ReadV35M  Dursley
105  35:18Ian WoodhouseSENM  TRiKS
106  35:23Geoff TwinningV35M  Stroud
107  35:27Matt MoonV35M  Black Pear Joggers
108 1835:29Mark BarnettV40M  Chippenham H
109 935:31Ian GilesV50M  Cheltenham
110  35:35Anthony YoungSENM  Kenilworth Runners
111 535:35John WillsonV55M  CLC Striders
112  35:36Michael BrownSENM  Dursley
113  35:36Chris DriskellV35M Brendan WardCLC Striders
114 1935:39Paul LockyearV40M  CLC Striders
115 635:43Ian KeyteV55M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
116  35:44Kieran HillSENM  Cheltenham
117 135:45Tom HutchisonV60M  Team Bath
118 2035:46Muir MathiesonV40M   
119 1035:47David DurdenV50M  Dursley/Gloucester
120  35:50Joseph ArmstrongSENM  Bourton Roadrunners
121  35:50Owen DaviesSENM Owen DaviesTeam Bath
122 1835:50Martyn CarruthersV45M  Forest of Dean
123 1135:50David MandevilleV50M   
124  36:05Andrew TruswellV35M  Dursley
125 1236:16John WithersV50M  Gloucester
126 1936:20Ian DavisV45M  Evesham
127 736:20Andrew BrownV55M  Severn
128 236:24Tony WooldridgeV65M  Dursley
129  36:27Nigel SankeyV35M  Dursley
130  36:28Alex MonroV35M  CLC Striders
131  36:29Anthony HowellSENM  Stratford-upon-Avon
132  36:42Brendan MarrinanSENM  Dursley
133 2036:42Mark ZikkingV45M  Evesham
134 2136:43Gareth HarriesV40M  CLC Striders
135  36:54Ian MorganSENM  Forest of Dean
136 1336:57Stephen PriestnallV50M  Running Somewhere Else
137 1436:58Nigel George TillottV50M  Tewkesbury RC
138 2237:08Vasco BarretoV40M  Almost Athletes
139  37:15Robin GoodwillV35M  Bourton
140 337:18Claude BernardV60M  Cheltenham
141 437:22Philip RichardsonV60M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
142  37:23Graham DavisV35M Arthur DaleyGloucester
143  37:26Paul BennettSENM  Bitton
144  37:31Szymon WasilewskiSENM  Stroud & District AC
145 2337:33Richard HarrisV40M  Emersons Green RC
146  37:43James GibbsV35M  CLC Striders
147 2137:47Moray SloanV45M  Thornbury RC
148 837:59Walter LeahV55M  Forest Of Dean AC
149 2238:03Andrew PatersonV45M  CLC Striders
150 938:09Peter (Mouse) ClutterbuckV55M  Dursley RC
151 538:13Martin LudfordV60M Richard CarneyBRAT
152 2338:15Stuart BarrV45M  CLC Striders
153 638:19Michael StrangeV60M  Forest of Dean
154 1038:21Steven RobertsV55M Steven RobertsLeamington
155 2438:24Steve HatchV45M  TRiKS
156 1538:26Garry StricklandV50M  Dursley
157 1638:28Clive PooleV50M  Gloucester
158  38:34Richard CookV50M  Cotswold Allrunners
159 1738:36Mark John HooperV50M  Chippenham H
160 1838:41David HemmingsV50M  Cheltenham
161 738:41Nick LangridgeV65M  Thornbury
162 1138:51Clifford BuxtonV55M  Gloucester
163 1939:00James ChapmanV50M  TRiKS
164 2539:15Neil TaylorV45M  Severn
165 2639:24Gary MilesV45M  Evesham Vale
166 2039:36Stephen MooreV50M  TRiKS
167 2739:38Mike KennedyV45M  Almost Athletes
168 2139:44Phil WatersV50M  Bourton
169 1239:49Jim StorrarV55M  Forest of Dean
170 2839:52Martin ThomasV45M  Almost Athletes
171 2439:54Bradley CoatesV40M  CLC Striders
172 2940:07Chris LomaxV45M  Bourton
173  40:36Terry KirbyV35M  Bitton
174 1340:36Danny LivingstoneV55M  Cotswold Allrunners
175 3040:48Anthony JonesV45M  Black Pear Joggers
176  40:58Andrew MiningSENM  Hart/Bitton
177 841:06Alex MontgomeryV60M  Leamington
178  41:14Mike ThomasSENM  Dursley RC
179 1441:21Hugh BurchardV55M Hugh BurchardBitton
180 3141:30Kevin ArnoldV45M  Thornbury/Army
181  41:41Aaron BennettSENM  Gloucester
182 1541:56Richard DennantV55M  Forest of Dean
183 1641:56Paul LoveridgeV55M  Gloucester
184 1742:09Dorian MattsV55M  Cirencester AC
185 2242:16James PenlingtonV50M  Droitwich
186 2542:20Adrian GrimshawV40M  Emersons Green RC
187 2342:33Martin BickV50M  CLC Striders
188 942:42Andy KilbyV60M   
189 3242:44Brian MorganV45M  Hereford
190 2442:50Darren MustoeV50M  Tetbury
191 2542:51Steven WallbridgeV50M  Almost Athletes
192 1842:53David GarnettV55M  Almost Athletes
193 2643:43Mark PerkinsV50M  Droitwich
194 2743:45Neil HobbsV50M  Gloucester
195 2643:48Amar PatelV40M  Gloucester
196 3343:49David DaveyV45M  Almost Athletes
197  43:56Christopher ThomasSENM  CLC Striders
198  44:03Robert GladwinV35M  CLC Striders
199 1044:34Gregory LeyshonV60M  Severn AC
200  45:39Andrew EadesV35M  Dursley
201 2746:26Darren SheppardV40M  Tetbury
202  48:20Anthony YatesSENM  Thornbury RC
203 1149:42Rob CytlauV65M  Severn
204 2850:42Richard JonesV40M   
205  55:28Wes ReidV35M  Tewkesbury RC
ZXC U20M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  21:02Will StockleyU20M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs
2  21:09George HawthorneU17M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
3  21:19Otto CoppingU17M-1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
4  21:40Matthew DwerryhouseU17M-1 Cheltenham
5  21:59Simon CrewU17M-1 Cheltenham
6  22:00Ellery ColeU17M-2Adrian CloverChippenham H
7  23:04Callum Jordan DavisU17M  Stroud & District AC
8  23:37Owen FishpoolU17M-2 Gloucester
9  23:47Henry JamesU17M-2 Cheltenham
10  25:42Elliot DoughtyU17M-1Bryan ClintonSwindon
11  26:35Kyle MacaulayU17M-1 Hereford
12  27:32James DurdenU17M-2 Dursley
13  28:17Toby PalmerU17M-1 Bitton
ZXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  13:57Alexander ParsonsU15M2Kevin BruntTeam Bath
2  14:20Alex RawlingsU15M   
3  14:30Toby ScottU15M2 Gloucester
4  14:54Ben PowellU15M1 Cheltenham
5  14:54Jake AstorU15M2 Bourton
6  15:00Ben HarleU15M1 Worcester
7  15:06Luke BuckU15M2 Cirencester
8  15:13Edward HoldsworthU15M1 Cheltenham
9  15:22Josh NoonU15M2David WalkerWorcester
10  15:24Fergal BrophyU15M  Running Revolutions
11  15:27Joe CookU15M1 Cheltenham
12  16:19Patrick MorganU15M1 Hereford
13  16:36Jim GandyU15M  Stroud & District AC
14  16:48Sam CookU15M1 Cirencester
15  17:02Oliver TurnerU15M1 Bitton
16  17:08Tom ProsserU15M  Cirencester AC
17  17:09Jacob WatsonU15M2 Kenilworth Runners
18  17:14Thomas ShephardU15M   
19  17:15Harry WilliamsonU15M  Worcester AC
20  17:23Ed BellU15M1 Cheltenham
21  17:40Jacob HowesU15M1 Cheltenham
22  17:40Rowan PittsU15M  Bitton Road Runners
23  17:42Gabriel BurfittU15M   
24  17:46Tom WilliamsonU15M  Bourton Roadrunners
25  18:43James MathiesonU15M  Tewkesbury Allrunners
ZXC U13M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  11:18Andrew JeavonsU13M2 Worcester/Solihull & Small Heath
2  12:06Dylan StonemanU13M2 Team Bath
3  12:09Freddie Janta-LipinskiU13M3 Cheltenham
4  12:14Jack JohnsonU13M2 Cheltenham
5  12:30Ethan HoodU13M2 Gloucester
6  12:33Frederick CooperU13M3 Yate
7  12:33Samuel BrookU13M1 Gloucester
Page: 1 2 3