Gloucestershire League External Results
Malmesbury
4 Nov 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  34:53Ben PriceV35M  Cheltenham
2  35:18Dave BellSENM  Cirencester
3  35:29Aaron PritchardU23M  Team Bath
4  35:36Joshua DixonSENM Steve HollierStroud/Abergele
5  35:45James DenneSENM Helen LynchCheltenham
6  35:59Jed BartlettSENM  Clevedon
7  36:17Dan ThomasU23M Simon BurleyCheltenham/Swindon
8  36:40Paul AndrewV35M  Leamington
9  36:47Alex Chantler-MayneU20M Andrew BeadleCheltenham
10  36:48Jacob PickeringU20M Bud BaldaroCheltenham/Birmingham Uni
11 137:03Marc FallowsV40M  Cheltenham
12  37:09Harry WellsU20M Paul de-CampsGloucester
13  37:11Robert StewartSENM  Bristol & West
14  37:17Marcus EnglandV35M  Cheltenham
15 137:18Mike DooleyV50M  Team Bath/Army
16 237:26Luke MurrayV40M  Clevedon
17  37:26Thomas DaviesSENM  Team Bath
18  37:57Douglas WightSENM  Cheltenham
19  37:57David PriceSENM  Worcester
20  38:00Mark AppletonSENM  Bromsgrove & Redditch
21 238:02Heath BamptonV50M Simon BurleyWootton Bassett/South West Vets/Wootton Bassett
22  38:03Marcus MumfordSENM  Evesham Vale
23  38:07James ThomasSENM  Cirencester
24 138:08Gary DunstoneV45M  Team Bath
25  38:08Iain PorterSENM Brendan WardCLC Striders
26  38:11Olly SheppardSENM Phil LuckerEmersons Green RC
27  38:12Alexander LindfieldU20M Andrew BeadleCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Forest of Dean
28  38:15Paul GardinerV35M  Chippenham H
29  38:18Tom CampbellSENM   
30 238:21Stephen RoseV45M  Team Bath
31 338:25Lee RankinV40M  Stroud
32  38:37Daniel AndersonSENM  Dursley
33  38:39James DonaldSENM  Team Bath
34  38:44Eliot BallSENM  Team Bath/Team Bath
35 338:46Ian BarrettV45M  Ballymena & Antrim/Cirencester
36  38:51Mike CromptonSENM  Dursley
37  38:55William SmithV35M  Southville
38  38:57Marcus BennettoSENM  Forest of Dean
39  38:58Martin WoodV35M  Stroud
40  38:59Cal WinwoodSENM  Bourton
41 439:06Jason BarryV45M Neil EnglandStroud/Woodstock
42  39:22Ryan KestleSENM  Clevedon
43 439:31Andrew RobbinsV40M  Team Bath
44 539:35Andy GoreV45M  Cheltenham
45  39:41James BinghamV35M  Cheltenham
46 639:44Steve LintonV45M Andrew BeadleAlmost Athletes
47 539:44Simon BraceV40M  Team Bath
48 639:46Chris MaxwellV40M  Chippenham H
49  39:48Niall MoroneySENM  Emersons Green RC
50  39:55James WilkinsonV35M  Cheltenham
51  40:07Nicholas BrownSENM  Cheltenham
52 740:37Russell ForsbrookV40M  Cheltenham/North Somerset
53  40:40Dean SmithSENM  UWEACCC
54  40:41Owen ParryV35M  Gloucester
55 740:42Phil CollinsV45M  Clevedon
56 840:54Mike SmithV45M  Bourton
57 940:54Steve WoodV45M  Clevedon
58  40:56Howard EwanSENM  Cirencester
59 840:59Kevin FisherV40M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
60  41:00Elliot PrinceSENM Andrew BeadleCheltenham
61  41:03Simon CampbellV40M  Cirencester
62  41:07Martin O'ConnorV35M  Stroud
63 941:08Steven HainesV40M  Gloucester
64  41:09Oliver CookeU23M Oliver CookeSwindon
65 1041:11David RantellV45M  Cheltenham
66  41:11Brad PontinSENM  Bristol & West
67 341:12Charles GoodwinV50M  CLC Striders
68 1041:13Wayne BriggsV40M  Kenilworth Runners
69  41:29Alister BrownSENM  Cheltenham
70 1141:32Dean HartshorneV45M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
71 1241:33Stephen BradleyV45M  Cheltenham
72  41:33John TierneyV35M  Stroud
73 1341:48Stephen BrooksV45M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
74  41:51Chris MolloySENM Mark VileTeam Bath
75 441:53Dave LowthianV50M  Forest of Dean
76 1441:57Marc CurtisV45M  Leamington
77 1541:58Dan MinorsV45M  Cheltenham
78 1141:59Nick LewisV40M  Almost Athletes
79 542:03Mark MackintoshV50M  Team Bath
80 1642:05Andrew TylerV45M  Hereford
81 142:11Ian SmithV55M  Forest Of Dean AC
82 1242:14Matt JounstoneV40M  Thornbury RC
83  42:17Brendan MoroneySENM   
84 642:23Ian OverthrowV50M  Severn
85 1742:32David ClarkeV45M   
86 742:40Ian GilesV50M  Cheltenham
87  42:50George RobinsonV35M  Stroud
88 242:54Steve HowesV55M Les BarnettSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington
89 342:56Ian KeyteV55M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
90 1342:57Martin CroucherV40M  Cirencester
91 1843:00Robert WatkinsV45M  Thornbury
92  43:06Simon MeadowsV35M  Gloucester
93  43:15Joseph ArmstrongSENM  Bourton Roadrunners
94 1943:17Ian CutlerV45M  Stroud
95 1443:19Richard PeglerV40M  Forest of Dean
96  43:27Simon WatersSENM   
97  43:29Lee LawrenceSENM   
98  43:32Daniel ChatterleySENM   
99  43:36Anthony YoungSENM  Kenilworth Runners
100 1543:43Mark BarnettV40M  Chippenham H
101 443:46Roger HomesV55M  Kenilworth Runners
102  43:57Andrew TruswellV35M  Dursley
103 2043:58Mark GardinerV45M  Tewkesbury TC/Tewkesbury Allrunners/Tewkesbury AC
104  44:00Tom AbrahamsV35M  Clevedon
105 844:02David DurdenV50M  Dursley/Gloucester
106 1644:04Daniel BrookV40M  Stroud
107 1744:09Scott Sinclair BerryV40M  Forest of Dean
108 944:12Stephen PriestnallV50M  Running Somewhere Else
109 544:13Clive RichardsV55M Steve HollierClevedon
110  44:14Owen DaviesSENM Owen DaviesTeam Bath
111  44:19Geoff TwinningV35M  Stroud
112 1844:21Douglas WardV40M  Droitwich
113  44:23Kit Menzies-WilsonSENM   
114  44:27Oliver HazelV35M  Running Somewhere Else
115 1044:28Steven GrantV50M  Bristol & West/South West Vets
116 144:31Tom HutchisonV60M  Team Bath
117 2144:34Neil LewisV45M  Chippenham Harriers
118 644:37Peter ChafferV55M  Dursley
119  44:39Gary LewisSENM  Clevedon
120 244:43Tony WooldridgeV65M  Dursley
121 2244:53Julian Michael BoonV45M  Forest of Dean
122 2344:57Adam TaylorV45M  Droitwich
123 345:06Claude BernardV60M  Cheltenham
124 1945:19Vasco BarretoV40M  Almost Athletes
125 2445:21Matthew HenneyV45M  Bromsgrove & Redditch/Police
126  45:23Ian MorganSENM  Forest of Dean
127  45:32Nigel SankeyV35M  Dursley
128 1145:43David MandevilleV50M   
129  45:46Graham DavisV35M Arthur DaleyGloucester
130 446:04Philip RichardsonV60M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
131 746:09Peter BurtonV55M  Gloucester AC
132 2046:12Muir MathiesonV40M   
133 1246:27Mark John HooperV50M  Chippenham H
134 546:36Michael StrangeV60M  Forest of Dean
135 646:43Mick WilliamsV60M  Kenilworth Runners
136 846:45Peter (Mouse) ClutterbuckV55M  Dursley RC
137  46:52Phil JukesV35M  Almost Athletes
138 2146:58Stewart UnderhillV40M  Kenilworth Runners
139 2547:03Arwel G RobertsV45M  Bitton
140  47:07Wayne EllisV35M  Bitton
141  47:20Joel FreelandSENM Brendan WardCLC Striders
142  47:27Darren StringerV35M  Bristol & West
143  47:30James LayU23M  Kingfisher Harriers
144 2647:38Stuart BarrV45M  CLC Striders
145 1347:40Phil WatersV50M  Bourton
146 1447:41David PoundV50M  Pershore Plum Plodders
147 2747:45Chris LomaxV45M  Bourton
148 947:54Andrew KayeV55M  Forest of Dean
149 1547:55Garry StricklandV50M  Dursley
150  48:09Peter WilcockSENM  UWEACCC
151 2248:17Richard HarrisV40M  Emersons Green RC
152 2848:22Francis WainwrightV45M  Chippenham H
153  48:25Christopher BrownSENM  Bitton
154 1648:36Richard CookV50M  Cotswold Allrunners
155 1748:38Clive PooleV50M  Gloucester
156 748:40Nick LangridgeV65M  Thornbury
157 1048:52Steven RobertsV55M Steven RobertsLeamington
158 2348:53Shawn TownsendV40M  Evesham
159  48:54Aaron BennettSENM  Gloucester
160 2449:00Huang Van-Tran-.V40M  Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds
161 2949:03Pete CampbellV45M  Chippenham H
162 3049:24Andrew ShawV45M  Clevedon
163 1149:34Ian NutterV55M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
164 1249:42Clifford BuxtonV55M  Gloucester
165 1349:54Philip AndersonV55M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
166 2550:29Robert HopkinsV40M  Thornbury
167 1850:31James CoxV50M   
168  50:34Chris HopkinV35M  Tetbury
169 850:37Antony FosterV60M  Leamington C&AC
170 3150:59Scott BeverleyV45M  Kingfisher Harriers
171 1951:16Martin BickV50M  CLC Striders
172 1451:24Andrew GageV55M  CLC Striders
173 3251:32Kevin ArnoldV45M  Thornbury/Army
174 2051:38Darren MustoeV50M  Tetbury
175 1551:46Michael ThompsonV55M  Team Bath
176 2651:48Adrian GrimshawV40M  Emersons Green RC
177 3351:52Brian MorganV45M  Hereford
178 1652:12Richard DennantV55M  Forest of Dean
179 952:20Alex MontgomeryV60M  Leamington
180 2752:22Nicholas BrainV40M  Bitton
181 1052:45Andy KilbyV60M  Dursley
182 1752:50Dorian MattsV55M  Cirencester AC
183 1852:57David GarnettV55M  Almost Athletes
184 2853:40Amar PatelV40M  Gloucester
185 2154:08James PenlingtonV50M  Droitwich
186 1954:14Neil TrueloveV55M  Dursley
187  54:19Robert CaseV35M  Stroud
188 2954:53Darren SheppardV40M  Tetbury
189 3455:11Nick HarperV45M  Bourton Roadrunners
190 1155:25John HargreavesV60M  Great Western
191 2256:36Stuart DennisV50M  Tetbury
192 2356:39Neil HobbsV50M  Gloucester
193 2456:42Chris DryV50M  Bourton
194  56:50Andrew EadesV35M  Dursley
195 2057:46Graham RobertsonV55M   
196 1259:10Jeremy ClothierV65M  Thornbury
197  59:47Anthony YatesSENM  Thornbury RC
198  01:03:08Keith MonahanSENM  Tetbury
199 3001:03:09Gary O'ConnorV40M  Tetbury
200 2101:03:09Peter HodgsonV55M  Tetbury
201  01:04:37Wes ReidSENM  Tewkesbury RC
202  01:07:53Ashley TaylorSENM Claire ShacklockBlack Pear Joggers
ZXC U20M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 123:54Joseph CrutchleyU20M1 Cardiff
2 124:00George BeardmoreU17M-1David WalkerWorcester
3 224:18Fraser WillmoreU17M-2Andrew BeadleCheltenham
4 224:35Will StockleyU20M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs
5 324:38Sean BarryU17M-1 Team Bath
6 424:48Oliver PowellU17M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
7 524:54Otto CoppingU17M-1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
8 625:07George HawthorneU17M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
9 325:18John HoworthU20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
10 425:25Robert HoworthU20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
11 725:41Simon CrewU17M-1 Cheltenham
12 825:48Matthew DwerryhouseU17M-1 Cheltenham
13 925:50James DaleU17M-2 Worcester
14 1026:00Rohan ArcherU17M-1 Chippenham H
15 1126:03Callum DavisU17M-1Christopher BrownStroud
16 1226:09James WrightU17M-1Gary DunstoneChippenham H
17 526:34Josh MchaleU20M1 Team Bath
18 1326:36Felix LunnU17M-2 Kenilworth Runners
19 1426:38Ellery ColeU17M-2Adrian CloverChippenham H
20 1527:16Bew RawlinsU17M  Westbury Harriers
21 1627:21Joseph TandyU17M-2 Cheltenham
22 1727:25Oliver FlippanceU17M-2 Kenilworth Runners
23 1828:28Henry JamesU17M-2 Cheltenham
24 1928:41Oliver LunnU17M-2 Kenilworth Runners
25 628:59Ryan BakerU20M1 Kenilworth Runners
26 2029:01Robbie HughesU17M  Bourton Roadrunners
27 2129:38Sebastian ClarkeU17M-2Paul de-CampsGloucester
28 729:40Oliver JohnsonU20M  Bitton Road Runners
29 831:17Immanuel SkeetU20M  UWEACCC
30 2232:20Toby PalmerU17M-1 Bitton
31 2332:57James DurdenU17M-2 Dursley
ZXC U15M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  16:07Alexander ParsonsU15M2Kevin BruntTeam Bath
2  16:16Toby ScottU15M2 Gloucester
3  16:21Ollie CampbellU15M  Cirencester AC
4  16:31Scott JonesU15M2 Croft Ambrey
5  16:31Justin DaviesU15M2Martin RushTeam Bath
6  16:31James VaughanU15M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H
7  16:39Alex RawlingsU15M   
8  17:03Edward HoldsworthU15M1 Cheltenham
9  17:05Jake AstorU15M2 Bourton
10  17:09Josh NoonU15M2David WalkerWorcester
11  17:10Sam DaveyU15M2 Worcester
12  17:18Charlie HoskingU15M1 Stroud
13  17:20Luke BuckU15M2 Cirencester
14  17:27Fergal HiamU15M  Running Revolutions
15  17:33Ben HarleU15M1 Worcester
16  17:41Toby FirkinsU15M2 Team Bath
17  17:56William AndrewsU15M1 Team Bath
Page: 1 2 3