Gloucestershire League External Results
Cheltenham
17 Feb 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 34:26Oliver MottSENM  Cheltenham
2 34:30Samuel HardingSENM  Cheltenham & County Harriers
3 34:33Alex CrosslandSENM  Highgate
4 34:37Alex LeeV35M  Cheltenham
5 34:45Aaron PritchardU23M Paul KingTeam Bath
6134:48John ParkerV45M  Cheltenham
7234:51Luke MurrayV40M  Clevedon
8135:00Huw EvansV45M  Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters
9335:14Marc FallowsV40M  Cheltenham
10 35:17David AubreySENM  Cheltenham
11 35:19Eliot TaylorSENM  Cheltenham
12 35:20James DonaldSENM  Team Bath
13435:28Bill LeggateV40M  Cirencester
14 35:31Thomas DaviesSENM  Team Bath
15 35:36Jacob PickeringU20M Bud BaldaroCheltenham/Birmingham Uni
16 35:39James ThomasSENM  Cirencester
17 36:02Eliot BallSENM  Team Bath/Team Bath
18 36:06Robert StewartSENM  Bristol & West
19 36:07Marcus BennettoSENM  Forest of Dean
20 36:17Charlie JonesSENM  Cheltenham
21 36:18James EverettV35M  Dursley
22236:32Gary DunstoneV45M  Team Bath
23 36:33Andy GardinerSENM  Cheltenham/Police
24136:52Heath BamptonV50M Simon BurleyWootton Bassett/South West Vets/Wootton Bassett
25 36:57Nicholas BrownSENM  Cheltenham
26536:59Mike BlackmoreV40M  Team Bath
27337:09Andy GoreV45M  Cheltenham
28 37:10Alexander LindfieldU20M Andrew BeadleCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Forest of Dean
29637:12Simon BraceV40M  Team Bath
30 37:18Oliver PritchardU23M  Cirencester
31737:22David TomlinV45M  Cheltenham
32 37:26Owen ParryV35M  Gloucester
33837:32Kevin FisherV40M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
34437:38Ian BarrettV45M  Ballymena & Antrim/Cirencester
35937:44Chris AttwoodV40M  Black Pear Joggers
361037:50Chris MaxwellV45M  Chippenham H
371137:54Russell ForsbrookV40M  Cheltenham/North Somerset
38 37:59Chris MooreSENM  Team Bath
39 38:14Chris MilbourneU23M David WilkinsonTeam Bath
401238:27Andrew FreemanV40M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
41238:30Mark MackintoshV50M  Team Bath
42 38:37Mike GrayV35M  Cheltenham
431338:45Ian WildV40M  Black Pear Joggers
44138:52Ian SmithV55M  Forest of Dean
45 39:01Thomas FletcherSENM  CLC Striders
46 39:07Alberto LapedrizaSENM  Team Bath/Bath Uni
47539:07Steve WoodV45M  Clevedon
48 39:11Simon CampbellV40M  Cirencester
49 39:12Edward HardySENM  Tewkesbury TC/Tewkesbury RC
50639:27Robert WatkinsV45M  Thornbury
51 39:28Daniel ChatterleySENM  Unattached
52 39:28Nathan PeartV35M  Forest of Dean
53 39:29Matt MoonV35M  Black Pear Joggers
54739:35Marc CurtisV45M  Leamington
55 39:35Michael JenkinsSENM  Gloucester
561439:41Wayne BriggsV40M  Kenilworth Runners
57339:42Ian GilesV50M  Cheltenham
58 39:45Henry OrnaV35M  Bristol & West
59840:04Mike SmithV50M  Bourton
60940:08David ClarkeV45M  Unattached
61440:12Alex CoppingV50M  Team Bath
621540:18Martin SoakellV40M  Cheltenham
63 40:20Matt LambourneSENM  Cheltenham
641040:24Neil LewisV45M  Chippehham harriers
651140:25David RantellV45M  Cheltenham
661240:26Mark GardinerV45M  Tewkesbury TC/Tewkesbury Allrunners/Tewkesbury RC
671340:30Andrew TylerV45M  Hereford
68 40:32Tim HillV40M  Team Bath
69 40:37George RobinsonV35M  Stroud
701640:38Nick LewisV40M  Almost Athletes
71 40:41Mark FullerSENM  CLC Striders
72240:48Alan PittV55M  Stroud
73 40:51Prashanth Kumar SripathiSENM  Almost Athletes
74 40:58Toby WhitfieldU23M  Black Pear Joggers
751740:59Daniel BrookV40M  Stroud
76 41:01Tom AbrahamsV40M  Clevedon
77 41:06Simon JarvisSENM  Almost Athletes
78 41:13Matthew ReadV35M  Dursley
79341:14Steve HowesV55M Les BarnettSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington
80541:14David GresswellV50M  Gloucester
81641:18Kevin LanckhamV50M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
82 41:25Cory SherwinU20M  Forest of Dean
83441:28Roger HomesV55M  Kenilworth Runners
84 41:39Martin HewlettSENM  Clevedon
85741:41Dave McGrathV50M  Almost Athletes
861841:42Paul LockyerV40M  CLC Striders
871441:46Marcus MinginsV45M  Black Pear Joggers
881941:53Scott Sinclair BerryV40M  Forest of Dean
89 41:54Michael BrownSENM  Dursley
90841:55Charles GoodwinV50M  CLC Striders
91542:00Tim TaylorV55M  Hereford Couriers RC
92 42:11Nigel SankeyV35M  Dursley
93 42:14Lee LawrenceSENM  Unattached
94 42:19Ben AkifV35M  CLC Striders
952042:22Stewart UnderhillV40M  Kenilworth Runners
96142:33Tony WooldridgeV65M  Dursley
971542:43Paul DouglasV45M  Tewkesbury Allrunners
98642:46Nigel CharmanV55M  Unattached
99942:52Andy HeyesV50M  Clevedon
1001642:59Andrew MonroV45M  Severn
101 43:01Joel FreelandV35M Brendan WardCLC Striders
1021043:04Nigel George TillottV50M  Tewkesbury RC
103 43:10Owen DaviesSENM  Team Bath
1041743:27Andrew PatersonV45M  CLC Striders
1052143:33Vasco BarretoV40M  Almost Athletes
106743:38Ian KeyteV55M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
107 43:40Jack LoveSENM  Unattached
108843:41Andrew BrownV55M  Severn
109143:42Michael EdeV60M  Cheltenham
110 43:49Richard KershawV35M  Bitton
1111143:51James BannerV50M  Evesham
1121243:57Dale MidwinterV55M  Almost Athletes
113943:59John WillsonV55M  CLC Striders
114 44:01Steven RobbinsSENM  Gloucester
1152244:07Phil TurbardV40M  Tri woodmancote
116 44:08Gary FraserV35M  Gloucester
1171344:21Mark John HooperV50M  Chippenham H
1181044:21Steven RobertsV55M  Leamington
1191144:31Steve MaberV55M  Tewkesbury RC
1201844:37Chris LomaxV50M  Bourton
1211944:39Simon RobertsV45M  Forest of Dean
1222044:43Danny CarrollV45M  Almost Athletes
1231244:51Peter ClutterbuckV55M  Dursley
1241345:02Peter BurtonV55M  Gloucester AC
1251445:12Garry StricklandV55M  Dursley
1262145:23Moray SloanV45M  Thornbury RC
1271545:35David HemmingsV50M  Cheltenham
1281446:05Ian NutterV55M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
1292246:27Kevin ArnoldV45M  Thornbury/Army
1302346:30Adrian GrimshawV40M  Emersons Green RC
1312446:37Richard HarrisV40M  Emersons Green RC
1321546:39Neil TringV55M  Almost Athletes
1331647:01Jim StorrarV55M  Forest of Dean
134247:13Nick LangridgeV65M  Thornbury
135247:47Alex MontgomeryV60M  Leamington
136347:53Ed CollierV60M  CLC Striders
1372547:56Tim InghamV40M  Cirencester
138 47:56Terry KirbyV40M  Bitton
1391747:58Andrew GageV55M  CLC Striders
1402348:19Jason Ross-CollinsV45M  Forest of Dean
1412648:42Ben MontillaV40M Norman LaneLondon Heathside/Bourton
142448:46Alan John RobertsonV60M  Forest of Dean
1432748:56Bradley CoatesV40M  CLC Striders
1441648:56Martin BickV50M  CLC Striders
1452448:57Martin ThomasV45M  Almost Athletes
1461848:58Richard DennantV55M  Forest of Dean
1471949:04Dorian MattsV55M  Cirencester AC
1482549:13Brian MorganV45M  Hereford
1492849:34Vaughan PerkinsV40M  Tri woodmancote
1502949:39Gary SmithV40M  CLC Striders
1512049:42David GarnettV55M  Almost Athletes
1523050:11Shawn TownsendV40M  Evesham
153550:18Brian GriffinV60M  Forest of Dean
1543150:19Nicholas BrainV40M  Bitton
1551751:02Steven WallbridgeV55M  Almost Athletes
1563252:20Greg HollingsworthV40M  Almost Athletes
157 53:06Christopher ThomasSENM  CLC Striders
158 53:32Anthony YatesSENM  Thornbury RC
1593354:09Robert HopkinsV40M  Thornbury
1602654:14Richard SmithV45M  Almost Athletes
1612754:34Mark EaversV45M  Almost Athletes
162654:51Mike BennewitzV65M  Thornbury
163355:31Jeremy ClothierV65M  Thornbury
1642157:13Mike SpekeV55M  CLC Striders
165759:40Graham PhilpottV60M  Almost Athletes
166860:49Kevin RichardsV60M  Almost Athletes
1672861:12Mike LineV45M  Almost Athletes
168962:54Steve BarnesV60M  Dursley
ZXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1123:59Will StockleyU20M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs
2124:09James WrightU17M-1Gary DunstoneChippenham H
3224:34George HawthorneU17M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
4324:38Matthew DwerryhouseU17M-1 Cheltenham
5425:10David BendleU17M-2 Stroud
6225:49Josh MchaleU20M1 Team Bath
7526:04Ellery ColeU17M-2Adrian CloverTeam Bath
8626:24Otto CoppingU17M-1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
9726:53Callum Jordan DavisU17M  Stroud & District AC
10829:14Sebastian ClarkeU17M-2Paul de-CampsGloucester
11930:36Robbie HughesU17M  Bourton Roadrunners
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:17Alexander ParsonsU15M2Kevin BruntTeam Bath
2 19:34Josh NoonU15M2David WalkerWorcester
3 19:37Scott JonesU15M2 Croft Ambrey
4 20:00Jamie StaceyU15M1 Stroud
5 20:05Archie SheffieldU15M1 Cirencester
6 20:32Edward HoldsworthU15M1 Cheltenham
7 20:43Fergal HiamU15M  Running Revolutions
8 21:02Ben PowellU15M1 Cheltenham
9 21:05Charles HallU15M  Chippenham Harriers
10 21:53Sam CookU15M1 Cirencester
11 22:42Jacob WatsonU15M2 Kenilworth Runners
12 23:15Harvey SawyerU15M2 Bourton
13 23:28Gabriel BurfittU15M  Unattached
14 23:32James HulmeU15M  Running Revolutions
15 23:47Tom WilliamsonU15M1 Bourton
16 24:12Thomas ShephardU15M  Unattached
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:49Dylan StonemanU13M2 Team Bath
2 10:54Jacob WakelingU13M3 Cardiff Archers
3 11:05Jacob BarryU13M  Unattached
4 11:14William HoldsworthU13M2 Cheltenham
5 11:18Frederick CooperU13M3 Yate
6 11:24Freddie Janta-LipinskiU13M3 Cheltenham
7 11:24Isaac HendersonU13M2 Cheltenham
8 11:31Jack JohnsonU13M2 Cheltenham
9 11:32Linus BurnageU13M1 Worcester
10 11:33Charlie BoultonU13M  Cotswold Allrunners
11 11:35Archie CrossU13M3 Cheltenham
12 11:37Henry EvansU13M1 Newport
13 11:39Tom McMillanU13M2 Worcester
14 11:40Dylan MendsU13M1 Gloucester
15 11:41Oliver DoughtyU13M2John DillSwindon
16 11:48Oliver GillU13M  Tockington Manor School
17 11:51Ethan HoodU13M3 Gloucester
18 11:56Daniel BarnardU13M3 Stroud
19 12:09Conor McGarryU13M  St Marys Junior AC
20 12:16Benjamin DarlowU13M3 Gloucester
21 12:19Samuel GallagherU13M2 Forest of Dean
22 12:24Farley BrookesU13M3 Hereford
23 12:27Owen HallU13M2 Forest of Dean
24 12:28Kieran MorganU13M2 Forest of Dean
25 12:45Tom Janta-LipinskiU13M  Cheltenham
26 12:51George QuliU13M2 Bourton
27 12:56Morgan OwenU13M  Tockington Manor School
28 13:02Archie SymondsU13M  Tockington Manor School
29 13:04Andrew WoodsU13M1 Cirencester
30 13:19Alfie BrookesU13M1 Hereford
31 13:25Pete PehkonenU13M2 Cheltenham
32 13:35Archie WestU13M  Tockington Manor School
33 13:49Charlie RobertsU13M2Andrew ComptonForest of Dean
34 13:57Harry MatherU13M  Tockington Manor School
35 14:08Bexley TurbardU13M1 Cheltenham
36 14:12Charlie WalfordU13M1 Cheltenham
37 14:54Tom HalliwellU13M  Cotswold Allrunners
38 15:41William RobertsU13M2 Gloucester
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 8:42Henry SheffieldU13M12 Cirencester
2 9:34Harry MaxwellU13M12 Team Bath
3 9:37Frederick FarrierU13M12 Cheltenham
4 9:39Henry PackhamU11M  Tockington Manor School
5 9:42Thomas DartonU11M11Phil LuckerSouth Glos
6 9:47Sam WilsonU11M11 Cotswold Allrunners
7 9:51Samuel PatisonU11M  Worcester AC
8 9:53Edward GlanvilleU11M11 Cheltenham
9 9:55George BloomfieldU11M11Phil LuckerSouth Glos
10 9:55Joshua MaxwellU13M12 Team Bath
11 10:01Oliver MitchellU11M  Tewkesbury Allrunners
12 10:04Jack TanskiU13M12 Cheltenham
13 10:06Matthew JonesU11M  Unattached
14 10:07Theo WallcroftU13M12 Worcester
15 10:09Tristan WatkinsU11M11Phil LuckerSouth Glos
16 10:10Zac HumphriesU11M11 Cirencester
17 10:11Josh NewtonSENM26 Chippenham H/Team Bath
Page: 1 2 3