Start Fitness Gwent League External Results
Pembrey Park
3 Dec 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6.4KXC M65
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1123:48Alan DaviesV65M1 Llanelli
2229:02Michael CranwellV65M2 Les Croupiers
3329:13Simon PartridgeV65M1 Neath
4429:41David SmoutV65M4 Parc Bryn Bach
5130:12G OrmeV70M  Carmarthen & District Harriers A.C.
6530:36Chris PearceV65M3 Bristol & West
7630:54Michael H DaviesV65M3 Les Croupiers
8731:07Howard Martin AttwoodV65M3 Lliswerry
9831:53Geoffrey TruemanV65M3 Stroud/Midland Masters
10932:51Eric DaveyV65M3 Llanelli
111037:46Ian SwansonV65M3 Port Talbot
12137:51Michael LewisV75M12 Parc Bryn Bach
131138:18Geoff WrightV65M4 Les Croupiers
141241:27Alan PerkinsV65M2 Port Talbot
6.4KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:16Hannah HobbsU20W Pat GallagherYate/Westbury
2 22:45Alaw Beynon-ThomasSENW Kevin EvansSwansea/Cardiff Uni
3 23:08Vicky JacksonSENW Kevin TobinSwansea
4 23:36Natalie GriffithsSENW Keith BrackstoneBristol & West
5 24:06Clara EvansSENW  Cardiff/Hereford
6124:11Fiona BussellV35W  San Domenico
7 24:13Hannah PollakSENW Steve MannSan Domenico
8 24:16Mel NewberySENW James ThieEaling Southall & Middx
9 24:17C O'DonoghueSENW  Bristol and West Athletic Club
10124:20Katherine MatthewsV40W  Chepstow H
11224:20K HughesV35W  Westbury Harriers
12 24:24A PartridgeSENW  Bristol and West Athletic Club
13 24:34Kelly DicksSENW  Great Western
14 24:37Bethan FrancisSENW Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
15 24:38Lauren CooperSENW Nicola Haines-JonesParc Bryn Bach/Aberdare Valley/Cardiff Uni
16 24:39N CollinsSENW  Lliswerry Runners
17 24:49Ellen HarrisonSENW  Bristol & West/Bristol Uni/Beverley
18 24:56Faye JohnsonSENW  Pont-Y-Pwl
19324:58Elizabeth TremlettV35W  Carmarthen
20 25:00Imogen PeckSENW  Bristol & West
21 25:03C DooleySENW  Cardiff University Harriers
22 25:04Heddwen DanielSENW  Cardiff
23 25:05Antoinette DumayneSENW  Lliswerry/Swansea Uni
24 25:10Emma WookeySENW  Lliswerry
25125:11S EverittV45W  Bristol and West Athletic Club
26425:28Helen MarshallV35W  Swansea
27525:30Wendy PriceV35W  Carmarthen
28625:31S VollerV35W  Westbury Harriers
29 25:46E GonzalesSENW  Westbury Harriers
30 25:48E GardSENW  Bristol and West Athletic Club
31225:51Nicola JukesV45W  Parc Bryn Bach
32725:54K Hamilton-JamesV35W  Westbury Harriers
33825:56Liz DaviesV35W  Cardiff/Sutton Runners
34925:58V CranstonV35W  Avon Valley Runners
35226:00Claire BruceV40W  Les Croupiers
36 26:04Molly ChiltonSENW  Bristol & West
37326:07C JolliffeV45W  Bristol and West Athletic Club
38 26:09H PoldenSENW  Cardiff University Harriers
39 26:21H JehuSENW  Aberdare Valley A. A. C.
40 26:24Helen OliverSENW  Les Croupiers
41 26:27J BradleySENW  Cardiff University Harriers
42 26:36Donna MorrisSENW  Brecon
431026:40Georgie DandoV35W  Bridgend
44126:48Tracy AllanV55W Chris ElsonBristol & West
45126:49Lou SummersV50W  Pont-Y-Pwl
461126:50Lisa GriffinV35W  Pont-Y-Pwl
47 26:52Hannah WilliamsSENW  Parc Bryn Bach
481226:54Jayne PembleV45W  Westbury
49227:03Trish RobsonV55W  Westbury
50 27:04Caitlin LloydSENW  Bristol & West
51 27:06Louise WadeSENW  Great Western
52427:09Louise Jones-EvansV45W  Carmarthen
53227:11Niki MorganV50W  Chepstow H
541327:17E WoodworthV35W  Westbury Harriers
55527:21Diane BrownhillV45W  Swansea
561427:23Tamsin ChickV35W  Westbury
57627:24Lisa JeffreyV45W  Chepstow H
58 27:24L StentSENW  Cardiff University Harriers
59 27:27R GiancolaSENW  Cardiff University Harriers
601527:27Catherine MillsV35W  Great Western
611627:30S HealyV35W  Guest
62327:30Claire JacobsV40W  Les Croupiers
63 27:34A FordSENW  Bristol and West Athletic Club
64727:36Johanne Morgan-RolfeV45W  Wye Valley/Pont-Y-Pwl
65127:38A EvansV60W  Merthyr Running Club
66327:42Susan WatsonV50W  Les Croupiers
671727:49K WallV35W  Islwyn Running Club
68 27:50Leah SartainSENW  Avon Valley
69827:53Catherine TailbyV45W  Penarth & Dinas
70927:56Gina HardmanV45W  Bridgend
71 27:58Joanna NortonSENW  Great Western
72 27:58Hannah PrettySENW  Cardiff
73328:00M AnthonyV55W  Taf Running & Orienteering Teams
74 28:02Emma DavisSENW  Warwick Uni
75 28:03Delyth WilliamsSENW  San Domenico
76 28:03M MolloySENW  Bristol and West Athletic Club
771028:07Sharon NewellV45W  Parc Bryn Bach
781828:12Aine KennyV35W  Les Croupiers
79 28:12V PottsSENW  University of the West of England
80 28:16Charlotte RalphSENW  Lliswerry
811928:21Nicola HowlsV35W  Islwyn
821128:24R MushensV45W  Bristol and West Athletic Club
83 28:32Abigayle Goodrick-LathamU23W Kevin TobinSwansea/Swansea Uni
84 28:34Charlotte Frazer-CoxSENW  West Cheshire/Cardiff Uni
851228:35Carol Frances ReesV45W  Les Croupiers
86 28:37B CantrellSENW  Cardiff University Harriers
87 28:41Aimee FergusonSENW  Aberdare Valley
88 28:42Harri LikeSENW  Pont-Y-Pwl
89428:43Rachel BowenV40W  Lliswerry
90 28:43Gemma SeamanSENW  Swansea
91528:44Caryl Williams-FordV40W  Llanelli
92 28:48J AndersonSENW  Bristol and West Athletic Club
93 28:50H NewmanSENW  Avon Valley Runners
941328:56Mandy MorrisV45W  Port Talbot
95428:58Lisa ClearyV50W  Penarth & Dinas
96 28:59Cadie HibberdU23W Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Cardiff Uni
97629:00N HodgesV40W  Guest
98429:07Sue KingdonV55W  Avon Valley
99 29:09Emma Price StephensSENW  Fairwater
100729:11Vicky JonesV40W  Aberdare Valley
101529:14Linda WoodlandV55W  Port Talbot
102 29:19Nicola OldroydSENW  Bristol & West
103 29:21S JonesSENW  Parc Bryn Bach Runners
1041429:24Maria HobbsV50W  Westbury
105 29:25S WaltonSENW  Cardiff University Harriers
106529:27Penny KennedyV50W  Swansea
107 29:30E O'RiordanSENW  Cardiff University Harriers
1081529:32A-M HarrisV45W  Pont-y-Pwl & District Runners
1092029:47J RyanV35W  Rhondda Valley Runners
110829:49Sarah JeremiahV40W  Parc Bryn Bach
1111629:50Nina BrocklebankV45W  Swansea
1121729:52C EskellV45W  Westbury Harriers
1132129:53Sarah KembreyV35W  Lliswerry
114 29:54S RobbinsSENW  Cardiff University Harriers
115929:55Julie CashellV40W  Parc Bryn Bach
1161829:58Henrietta AnsteyV45W Nick HarrisBristol & West
117630:01Julie ScholeyV55W  Les Croupiers
1181930:04Jan MorrisV45W  Chepstow H
1192030:07Beverley JonesV45W  Fairwater
1201030:09Susan BowesV40W  Les Croupiers
121 30:10K BagshawSENW  Carmarthen & District Harriers A.C.
122 30:13R PearceSENW  Cardiff University Harriers
1232230:14K LynockV35W  Carmarthen & District Harriers A.C.
1242130:15J ShahV45W  Women Running Penarth
1252330:16Rhianydd EvansV35W  Islwyn
1262230:16Lolly EvansV45W  Les Croupiers
127730:19Jeanette JenkinsV55W  Fairwater
1281130:22Michelle AmblinV40W  Les Croupiers
1292430:23Victoria WilliamsV35W  Swansea
1301230:27Riannon Sian GriffinV40W  Parc Bryn Bach
1311330:29Helen WilliamsV40W  Parc Bryn Bach/Unattached
1322330:33Clare GriffithsV45W  Merthyr RC/Unattached
133 30:36Grace NewbouldSENW  Women Running Penarth
134 30:37N KellySENW  University of Wales - Swansea
135630:40Andrea HurmanV50W  Penarth & Dinas
1362530:44Marcia GouveiaV35W  San Domenico
137 30:45Victoria BelcherSENW Michael AdamsNewport
1382430:46S SforzaV45W  Westbury Harriers
1392630:48Ruth ButterfieldV35W  Parc Bryn Bach
140 30:50B BraceSENW  University of the West of England
141 30:55P RivillaSENW  University of Wales - Swansea
142830:58Anneke BullV55W  Westbury
1432731:01K CollinsV35W  Parc Bryn Bach Runners
1442831:05L HockeyV35W  White Rock Runners
1452931:18Gemma HewittV35W  Forest of Dean
146 31:24K McDonaldSENW  Women Running Penarth
147 31:26H SpelmanSENW  Cardiff University Harriers
148131:28Shirley HumeV65W  Westbury
149 31:30Gemma ReeksSENW  Caldicot
1503031:37Fi LangV35W  Great Western
151731:40Yvonne BullenV50W  Les Croupiers
152831:45Beverley TuckerV50W  Brecon
1533131:47Lucy AveryV40W  Weston
154231:48Anne SaxenaV60W  Newport
1551431:49Hayley JacksonV40W  Parc Bryn Bach
1562532:02Gayle SheppardV45W  Lliswerry
157 32:02B RichardsonSENW  Pont-y-Pwl & District Runners
158 32:03Zara WilliamsSENW  Bridgend
159932:03Sian KhalilV50W  Pontypridd (Roadents)
160 32:06L DaviesSENW  Parc Bryn Bach Runners
161 32:08B JonesSENW  Parc Bryn Bach Runners
1621532:11Hannah WithersV40W  San Domenico
163932:12Sharon WoodsV55W  Parc Bryn Bach
1641632:17Sarah PatnettV40W  Penarth & Dinas
1651032:19Alyson HeardV55W  3M Gorseinon
166 32:21M CharmanSENW  University of the West of England
1673232:21A HurleyV35W  Rhondda Valley Runners
1681132:27Helen WilliamsV55W  Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
169 32:32Claire DonnellySENW  Great Western
1703332:33A SullivanV35W  3M Gorseinon Road Runners
171 32:39B JonesSENW  University of the West of England
1723432:46S AdeyV35W  Islwyn Running Club
1731032:46Eve Gallop-EvansV50W  Les Croupiers
174232:52Ann JamesV65W  Les Croupiers
1753532:56Jenny MartinV35W  Les Croupiers
1761233:00Lynne ParkV55W  Forest of Dean/Civil Service
177 33:10Bethan ApglynSENW  Penarth & Dinas
178 33:17Lauren DaviesSENW  Bridgend
179 33:17Mariya OrlovaU20W  UWE Bristol/Ukraine
1803633:18Delphine JonesV35W  Parc Bryn Bach
1812633:19Sharon TrotmanV45W  3M Gorseinon
1822733:26G SmithV45W  3M Gorseinon Road Runners
1831133:29Gill EdwardsV50W  Carmarthen
1841733:35Sharon CarrafaV40W  Islwyn
1851233:37Kelly GipsonV50W  Swansea
186333:44Marilyn PalmerV65W  Westbury
1872833:46Nicola DaviesV45W  White Rock
188333:51Caroline DallimoreV60W  Les Croupiers
1892933:58R RaymentV45W  Guest
1901333:59Louise KirbyV50W  Parc Bryn Bach/Aberdare Valley
1911834:02E BlowV40W  Aberdare Valley A. A. C.
1923034:05Alison HoltonV45W  Parc Bryn Bach
1931434:11Claire BellV50W  Les Croupiers
1943734:13Rhian HopkinsV35W  Pontypridd (Roadents)
1951934:16L ForestV40W  Carmarthen & District Harriers A.C.
196434:18J GreenV60W  Forest of Dean Athletic Club
197534:22Yvonne WilliamsV60W  Penarth & Dinas
198 34:27Ceri DaviesSENW  White Rock
199 34:30Bretti PaxtonSENW  Pontypridd (Roadents)
200434:34Margrett MonkV65W  Parc Bryn Bach
2013134:41Lynne SullivanV45W  Women Running Penarth
2023234:46Leanne PhillipsV45W  Lliswerry
2033334:48Lynne EvansV45W  Women Running Penarth
204 34:51Amy RappellSENW  Fairwater
2051535:01Bernadette WilkinsonV50W  San Domenico
2063435:05Claire AdamsV45W  Rhondda Valley
2073535:09Ceri DonovanV45W  Lliswerry
2082035:10E PageV40W  Sarn Helen Orienteering & R. C.
2091335:13Shirley HowmanV55W  Penarth & Dinas
210635:33Eirian ArwynV60W  Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters
211 35:34Alice PremierSENW  Women Running Penarth
2123635:35Suzanne CourtV45W  Parc Bryn Bach
2131635:35Glenda EdwardsV50W  Les Croupiers
2143835:45R WaltersV35W  Rhondda Valley Runners
2151735:48Sian McGoldrickV50W  Parc Bryn Bach
216 35:51B KronemannSENW  University of Wales - Swansea
2172136:02Zoe HeydonV40W  Islwyn
2183736:04D RidgewayV45W  3M Gorseinon Road Runners
2193936:04Suzanne OwensV35W  Llanelli
2203836:07Alison JonesV45W  Women Running Penarth/Unattached
2211436:15E NoonanV55W  Westbury Harriers
2224036:19Rachel HigginsonV35W  Les Croupiers
223 36:41Keely JarvisSENW  Aberdare Valley
2241536:49Fay SharpeV55W  3M Gorseinon
2253936:54E SmithV45W  Aberdare Valley A. A. C.
2264037:02S PopeV45W  Women Running Penarth
2274137:03Kelly CroftsV35W  Les Croupiers
2284237:07C CousinsV35W  White Rock Runners
2291637:14L WallerV55W  3M Gorseinon Road Runners
230737:18Susan JenkinsV60W  Sarn Helen
231837:21Kathleen JervisV60W  Parc Bryn Bach
2321737:27Liz DentonV55W  Les Croupiers
2334337:31L RandallV35W  Les Croupiers Running Club
2344437:41J WilliamsV35W  Rhondda Valley Runners
2352237:45J WatkinsV40W  Barry & Vale Harriers A. A. C.
2362337:45Christina LyonsV40W  Barry & Vale
Page: 1 2