Lincolnshire Runner Lincolnshire League External Results
Lincoln
29 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6.4KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:00Joseph GreenU17M1Mark ThorntonLincoln Wellington
2 21:27William TuckerU17M2 Grantham AC
3 21:52Lewis PhillipsU17M1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
4 23:17Ben PlumptonU17M2 Cleethorpes
5 23:56George HattonU17M2 Grantham AC
6 24:43Jonathan DennisonU17M2 Beverley
8 27:14Toby EveristU17M1 Bourne
9 30:41Tommy SaundersU17M  Sleaford
6.4KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:45Sophie CowperSENW Gary WarhurstRotherham
2 23:59Laura KayeSENW Rob LewisLincoln Wellington/Durham Uni
3124:41Lydia Gallyer-BarnettU20W  Invicta East Kent
4 24:46Ellie ThorpeSENW Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
5 25:07Katie BallSENW  Boston Tri
6126:17Janine StonesV45W Malcolm BrineMablethorpe
7227:05Lauren StavesU20W  Gainsborough & Morton
8227:07Kerry StaintonV45W Kerry StaintonLouth
9327:18Helen RobinsonV35W  Wolds
10427:31Ellie ButterfieldV35W  Lincoln
11527:46Tracey GibsonV35W  Wolds
12327:52Abigail ScalesU20W David HarmesScunthorpe
13 28:13Lauren RocheSENW  Lincoln
14628:31Trudy RobertsV45W  Louth
15 29:00Molly PaceySENW  Louth
16729:01Andrea WardV35W  Grantham RC
17829:05Tammy RainbowV35W  Skegness
18929:10Carrie LoveV40W  Scunthorpe
19 29:30Rebecca IllingworthSENW  Witham (Lincs)
201029:36Jo PatrickV35W  Sleaford
211129:51Sarah HighV55W  Grantham RC
221229:53Alison McCoyV55W  Louth
231329:57Barbara BrownV35W  Wolds
241430:10Betty CashV35W  Louth
251530:15Nicola GloverV40W  Beverley
26 30:18Laura Stott-AlworthySENW  Lincoln
27 30:19Emma ClaySENW  Scunthorpe
281630:55Sarah CouplandV35W  Skegness & District
29 31:01Donna WaltersV45W Martin MorleyLincoln Wellington
301731:04Ruth EdisonV45W  Louth
311831:10Vikki HearnV35W  Gainsborough & Morton
321931:12Joanna McGrathV45W  Grantham AC
332031:22Sue PatrickV35W  Sleaford
342131:24Kirsty PhillipsV45W  Cleethorpes
352231:44Lois TackV35W  Lincoln & District
36 32:07Katrina HarrisSENW  Witham (Lincs)
372332:23Julie HawkinsV40W  Grimsby
382432:30Maureen RunacresV50W  Sleaford
392532:34Dawn BottomsV55W  Gainsborough & Morton
402632:39Sinead McDonnellV40W  Grantham RC
41 32:45Erica ConeySENW  Lincoln & District
422733:01Penny BlackmanV35W  Lincoln
43 33:05Sharon IngleV35W  Witham (Lincs)
442833:06Lindsey HolmesV35W  Witham
452933:26Sara TonesV40W  Sleaford
46 33:29Roz GrindeySENW  Grantham RC
473033:41Deborah BradleyV40W  Grimsby
483134:14Ros JacksonV55W  Louth
493234:23Jane RamsdenV35W  Lincoln
503334:41Anne GilroyV35W  Lincoln
513434:42Jane CopeV50W  Louth
523534:52Linda RawlinsV45W Michael McNeillWerrington/Eastern Masters
533635:19Louise CrowtherV35W  Lincoln
543735:36Justyna GillV40W  Grantham RC
553835:38Karen MouldingV50W  Louth
56 35:51Angela PrestonV35W  Lincoln
57 36:07Rebecca GriceSENW  Skegness
583937:04Rebecca HourihanV35W  Boston
594037:28Rachel LearV40W  Skegness
60 37:32Denise CampbellV35W  Lincoln
61 37:46Kirsty EsberjerSENW  Witham
624138:20Emma jean HearnV40W  Skegness & District
63 38:34Sandra RizanV35W  Lincoln
64 39:26Laura MalthouseSENW  Lincoln Wellington
654239:38Carol HallV35W  Wolds
664344:23Michelle HirdV45W  Sleaford