Mid Lancashire League External Results
Ulverston
3 Mar 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.2KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:00Louis BiglandU11M  Kendal-Helm Composite
28:03Harry SmithU11M11 Trawden
38:10Will McNallyU11M11 Leven Valley
48:12Jack BarkerU13M12Stephen John PriestleyKendal
58:13Jacob ReedeyU11M  Barlick Fr
68:24Samuel AspeyU11M  Blackburn Harriers
78:29Ben StrattonU11M11 Trawden/Blackburn
88:32Alfie AddisonU11M10 Helm Hill/Kendal
98:34Callum OsborneU13M12 Trawden
108:35Forest LeahU11M11 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
118:42Daniel SmithU11M  Blackburn Harriers
128:47Matthew SmithU11M10 Blackburn
138:55Josh ToddU11M  Kendal-Helm Composite
149:00Oliver GillU11M11 Blackburn
159:05William GrundyU11M  Blackburn Harriers
169:06Oliver BallU11M10 Lancaster & Morecambe
179:10Declan OldhamU11M11 Trawden
189:14Lewis BentleyU11M  Lytham St Annes Rrc
199:15Freddie GittinsU11M10 Lancaster & Morecambe
209:20Micah WalmsleyU11M  Lancaster & Morecambe
219:21Matthew ButteryU11M  Preston Harriers
229:22Evan RobertsU11M  Lancaster & Morecambe AC
239:23Jonathan PyleU13M12 Lancaster & Morecambe
249:24Caleb TregayU11M11 Burnley
259:27Callum SingletonU11M  Trawden
269:32Garth DuffyU11W10 Barlick FR
279:38Ronan MaherU11M11 Lancaster & Morecambe
289:41Charlie BarnesU11M10 Clayton le Moors
299:42Charlie HaworthU11M  Blackburn Harriers
309:49Finlay HughesU11M10 Lytham St. Annes
3110:07Joshua McKayU11M11 Clayton le Moors
3210:15John WilliamsonU11M  Levens Valley AC
3310:20Oliver ThomsonU11M11 Lytham St. Annes
3410:22Harry WebbU11M9 Hoad Hill
3510:23Fraser AnforthU11M10 Clayton le Moors
3610:31Joseph ThompsonU11M11 Preston
3710:32Charlie EllisonU11M  Trawden AC
3810:33Nathan GilesU11M10 Lancaster & Morecambe
3910:34Benjamin GilesU13M12 Lancaster & Morecambe
4010:42Ben MayhewU11M9 Burnley
4110:55Marty VickersU11M  Preston Harriers
4211:11Nathan HealyU11M11 Kirkby Milers
4311:19Peter Sagar-MossU11M10 Hyndburn
4412:14Sam CravenU11M11 Blackburn
2.2KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:47Georgia BellU13W12 Barrow & Furness
28:53Louise HalliwellU11W  Chorley Ac & Tri
38:54Sophie CowinU13W12 Kendal
48:55Amelia HalsteadU11W11 Clayton le Moors
58:56Erin StoneU13W12 Keswick
69:10Hannah CulshawU13W12 Wigan & District
79:11Elsie BarkerU11W11 Kendal
89:17Gracie ScottU11W11Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
99:20Emily DeanU11W11 Southport Waterloo
109:30Grace OatesU11W11 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
119:31Lexi HoggattU11W11 Burnley
129:32Charlotte WilkinsonU13W12 Horwich
139:33Molly GrimshawU13W12 Blackburn
149:37Libby RickerbyU11W11Katie HewisonChorley ATC
159:43Holly TickleU13W12Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde
169:45Olivia SwarbrickU13W12Brian ThompsonCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
179:49Hannah DaviesU11W10Richard TaylorBlackburn
189:53Erika CornsU11W11 Burnley
199:55Lucille PicklesU11W10 Barlick FR
209:56Amelia SouthamU13W12 Burnley
219:57Grace Wareing-YeulettU11W11 Preston
229:59Anna NicholsonU11W10Jennie HodgsonLancaster & Morecambe
239:59Ruby FortU11W11 Trawden
249:59Isobel BeecheyU13W12 Trawden
2510:00Tamzin OsborneU11W9 Trawden
2610:08Apphia KeenanU11W11Barrie HughesSouthport Waterloo
2710:09Sienna HoldenU11W11 Burnley
2810:14Isla FordU11W  Kendal-Helm Composite
2910:23Jessica RamsdenU11W11 Lytham St. Annes
3010:27Layla WestwellU13W12 Lancaster & Morecambe
3110:35Scarlett StoneU11W9 Keswick
3210:37Clemmie TierneyU11W11 Lytham St. Annes
3310:42Isabelle HartleyU13W12 Blackburn
3410:44Leah HarveyU11W10 Trawden
3510:46Louisa BradburnU11W11 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde
3610:48Unknown RunnerU11W   
3710:51Hollie MayhewU11W11 Burnley
3810:52Agatha TaylorU11W  Trawden AC
3910:53Georgia TregayU11W9 Burnley
4011:05Isabel TuckU11W10 Lytham St. Annes
4111:12Chloe BoothmanU11W  Barlick Fr
4211:33Isobelle Grace WilkinsonU11W10 Horwich
4311:34Ellen DouglasU11W10 Hoad Hill
4411:37Iona Barrowdale-SmithU11W11 Hoad Hill
4511:49Ellisia SmedleyU11W10 Clayton le Moors
4612:04Emily NichollsU11W10 Clayton le Moors
4712:08Ella SturzakerU11W11 Preston
4812:22Christina StewartU11W9 Chorley ATC
4912:24Charlotte XHallewellU11W  Chorley Ac & Tri
5012:40Leoma GillU11W11 Lytham St. Annes
5113:20Joni HigginsU11W  Clayton Le Moors
5214:03Lexie ColquhounU11W9 Red Rose
5314:06Lola SimsU11W  Trawden AC
5414:12Rosa GillU11W  Lytham St Annes Rrc