North Midlands League External Results
Derby
14 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:46Patrick WelshU13M2 Derby
211:47Corey RoseU13M2 Derby
312:06Solomon Okrafo-SmartU13M2 Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands
412:10Jake GreenhalghU13M1Martyn GibbonsNotts
512:27Theo SimpsonU13M1Martyn GibbonsNotts
612:31Tom OnanageU13M  OWLS
712:37Sean McCannU13M2 Charnwood
812:44Keyon GrevesonU13M2 Chesterfield
912:45Jack StrettonU13M1William Alan WinterLeicester
1012:46Lucas RogersU13M1Shane SmithKettering
1112:53Jacob BushU13M2 Nene Valley
1212:54Ashley ButlerU13M2 Saffron AC
1313:05Samuel WrightU13M2 Saffron AC
1413:06Jasper AdamsonU13M1 Absolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triat
1513:16Ellis CameronU13M1 Amber Valley & Erewash
1613:17Dylan WhiteU13M1Shane SmithKettering
1713:19William O'SullivanU13M  Derby
1813:21Alex RobertsU13M  Nene Valley
1913:38William StanwayU13M2David MarshHigh Peak AC
2013:39Freddie HouseU13M2 Nene Valley
2113:40James RouseU13M1 Derby
2213:44Freddie KugelmanU13M  Burton
2313:47Tom BaileyU13M  Heanor RC
2413:48Rohan StokesU13M1 Charnwood
2513:49Alex GalpinU13M2 Bourne
2613:53Dylan IzzetU13M1 Saffron AC
2713:53Lewis WilesU13M1 Peterborough
2813:53Harry JoslinU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash
2913:56Charlie HasteU13M2 Derby
3014:00Drew BirkettU13M2 Derby
3114:02Barnaby ReadU13M2 Absolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triat
3214:03Frankie Bevilacqua MasundaU13M2 Charnwood
3314:04Jack HaughU13M  Nene Valley
3414:05Sebastian BeckwithU13M2Bill BoydCorby
3514:08Gregor MclinU13M  High Peak AC
3614:09Harry StevensonU13M2 Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands/Absolute T
3714:15Jacob YorkeU13M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
3814:18Danny-Ray MurdeyU13M1 Leicester
3914:22Ethan DayU13M2 Charnwood
4014:25Owen JamesU13M1 Bourne
4114:26Charlie DraycottU13M1 Burton
4214:43Kyle WarnerU13M1 Nene Valley
4314:45Connor ChadwickU13M3 Amber Valley & Erewash
4414:50Ben BrookerU13M2 Kettering
4514:55Oscar WyszynskiU13M1 Rushcliffe
4614:56Toby HedgesU13M1 Burton
4714:58F SandersU13M  OWLS
4815:05James TanseyU13M2 Saffron AC
4915:10Alec BarrU13M1 Derby
5015:15Wilf BirchU13M3 Owls Leicester
5115:20Sam SargeantU13M  Matlock AC
5215:20Ben MarshU13M2 Heanor
5315:43Issac FordU13M  OWLS
5415:44Isaac FellU13M1 Nene Valley
5515:44Conor WilliamsonU13M  OWLS
5615:49Harry ChadwickU13M1 Amber Valley & Erewash
5715:55Morgan CockellU13M1 Amber Valley & Erewash
5816:01Dan GalpinU13M2 Bourne
5916:04Harry FoortdU13M  Charnwood
6016:12Jack HarrisU13M  OWLS
6117:00Thomas HalfordU13M  Derby
6217:03Joe ColeU13M1 Nene Valley
63NTFinley BryanU13M  Heanor RC
64NTAlexander ScottU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash
3KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:40Emily CrookesU15W1 Lincoln Wellington
212:46Imogen EdwardsU15W1 Rushcliffe
312:54Sosseh BadjieU15W2 High Peak AC
413:02Ella RobinsonU15W2 Nene Valley
513:05Hollie GambleU15W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
613:06Molly PeelU15W   
713:14Lauren McNeilU15W2Martyn GibbonsNotts
813:24Elizabeth WebsterU15W2 Matlock/Chesterfield
913:42Nancy BrittenU15W2Nancy BrittenRushcliffe
1013:53Elin JamesU15W   
1113:54Lizzie ClappU15W2 Harborough
1213:58Mia BrockwayU15W1Shane SmithKettering
1314:02Jasmine GrevesonU15W1 Chesterfield
1414:12Elisha FoordU15W  Nene Valley
1514:14Lucy RatuboneU15W  Rushcliffe AC
1614:27Freya BatkinU15W  Ketting Town Harriers
1714:34Michaela DickU15W2 Matlock
1814:35Amelia GouldU17W3 Notts
1914:38Hannah KnightU15W2 Nene Valley
2014:45Evie JonesU15W1 Derby
2114:48Ella RobinsonU15W2 Nene Valley
2214:50M MertonU15W  Derby AC
2314:52D Jeffies-WilliamsU15W  Derby AC
2414:53Bethany WallisU15W2 Harborough
2514:55Yasmin NuttU15W2Trevor MuxlowNotts
2614:57Indiya GannonU15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash
2715:01Maya StokesU15W2 Charnwood
2815:09Annie BeckwithU15W1Bill BoydCorby
2915:12L Jeffies-WilliamsU15W  Derby AC
3015:29Phoebe WinfieldU15W1Robert RainsfordHeanor
3115:29Alice BaileyU15W  Nene Valley
3215:44Ysabel MurdeyU15W1 Saffron AC
3315:55Iona BebbU15W2Bill BoydCorby
3416:00Abbie WoolleyU15W  Sutton Harriers
3516:08Francesca HowettU15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash
3616:50Leah ThomasU15W1 Derby
3717:00Phoebe WilsonU15W1 Amber Valley & Erewash
3817:25Katie KempU15W2Christopher AshmoreMansfield
3917:28Erin TreacyU15W1Bill BoydCorby
4017:50Elspeth MorganU15W1 High Peak AC
4118:02Laoise DavisU15W1 Heanor
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:56Elsie RobinsonU13W2Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
210:05Madeleine MayesU13W2Bill BoydCorby
310:17Amelia ChrispinU13W2 Newark AC
410:46Poppy MeadU13W2 Derby
510:49Lottie HemmingsU13W2Russell ProsserNene Valley
610:57Amelie McCannU13W2 Charnwood
711:04Chelsie BoleU13W2 Nene Valley
811:11India BarwellU13W2Roy FreemanLincoln Wellington
911:14Amelia DivineU13W  Nene Valley
1011:18Betty CresswellU13W1 Derby
1111:21Anna NormanU13W2 Derby
1211:30Amelie GilchristU13W2 Derby
1311:37Olivia AllenU13W1 Matlock/Chesterfield
1411:40Flo HaggarU13W  Saffron
1511:43Madeleine TathamU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash
1611:43Sarah BourneU13W2 Derby
1711:44Amy RouseU13W3 Derby
1811:50Chloe LilleyU13W1 Charnwood
1911:54Josie KnightU13W2 Nene Valley
2011:56Molly EmertonU13W1 Derby
2111:57Isabelle LesterU13W  Matlock
2211:58Isabella RouseU13W1 Derby
2312:00Martha SeargentU13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash
2412:02Zennor CoombsU13W1Bill BoydCorby
2512:12Kaliyah Morant-HudsonU13W2 Burton
2612:18Evlyn SharrattU13W2 Burton
2712:22Naomi NealU13W2 Burton
2812:24Jorja HallU13W2 Derby
2912:24Lola JamiesonU13W1 Derby
3012:24Gizella PerrinsU13W1 Saffron AC
3112:32Niamh RushtonU13W2 Nene Valley
3212:34Niamh HodgsonU13W  Nene Valley
3312:35Cecilia SmythU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash
3412:37Kelsey RowleyU13W2 Heanor
3512:40Casey SeymourU13W2Bill BoydCorby
3612:41Elizabeth FeltonU13W2 Burton
3712:43Mia FrancoU13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash
3812:44Phoebe HarrisonU13W1 Derby
3912:49Ruby ConnellU13W2 Notts
4013:00Alexa BooleU13W2 Nene Valley
4113:08Isabella BrockwayU13W1 Kettering
4214:07Freya FeltonU13W  Burton AC
4314:14Pippa WoolleyU13W  Sutton Harriers