North Midlands League External Results
Derby
14 Oct 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:31Jenson ConnellU15M2Richard MasseySutton-in-Ashfield
215:35Sam MarshU15M2 Heanor/Mansfield TC
315:43Sam AllenU15M  Chesterfield
415:54Francis Higton DurrantU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash
1116:3Owen WillgroomU15M  Nene Valley
516:04Oscar CousinsU15M2 Chesterfield
616:07Luca MayesU15M2Bill BoydCorby
716:08Sunny JamesonU15M  Derby
816:16Tom SpencerU15M2Ian Anthony MenziesChesterfield
916:21Joseph CurrieU15M1 Chesterfield
1016:27Alex Coleston-ShieldsU15M1 Charnwood
1216:34Jack ShortenU15M2 Burton
1316:35Ernie CresswellU15M1 Derby
1416:35Greg BurleyU15M  Derby
1516:50Odhran Palmer-HolmesU15M  Wreake & Soar
1616:51Connor ElyU15M1 Bourne
1716:58Charlie NormanU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
1816:59Lucas SpenceU15M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
1917:04Lucca Watson-QuilterU15M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
2017:08Roman Watson-QuilterU15M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
2117:15Matt GoldersU15M  Derby
2217:22Harvey HancockU15M2 Nene Valley
2317:28Jacob GaskillU15M2 Absolute Tri
2417:30William FairweatherU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
2517:33Sam HasteU15M2 Derby
2617:36Sidney O'ConnellU15M1 Nene Valley
2717:38Sam GarnerU15M2 Nene Valley
2817:48Matthew ColmanU15M2 Nene Valley
2917:49Cameron NightingaleU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash
3017:50Charlie CombeyU15M2 Saffron AC
3117:50Rohen LanghamU15M2 Owls Leicester
3217:56Matthew ChurchU15M2 Nene Valley
3318:01Finlay HutchinsonU15M1Martyn GibbonsNotts
3418:03Dylan TomaselliU15M1Denise KorkmazNene Valley
3518:04Finlay GrantU15M1 Chesterfield
3618:07Thomas SargeantU15M  Amber Valley
3718:12Lucas Wolf-PudneyU15M2 Charnwood
3818:13Kyle RowleyU15M2 Heanor
3918:14Colin FoordU15M1 Charnwood
4018:17Harry CockingU15M1 Chesterfield
4118:31Jack SanjayU15M  Derby
4218:38Joel Whittaker NaylorU15M2 Mansfield
4318:38Max ThatcherU15M2 Absolute Tri
4418:43Samuel JonesU15M1 Burton
4518:45Joshua CluttonU15M1Shane SmithKettering
4618:48George WilkinsonU15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash
4719:00Kian TraynorU15M1 Saffron AC
4819:18Oliver NannU15M  Amber Valley
4919:29Billy WallbankU15M1 Heanor
5019:33Joshua ArmstrongU15M1 Peterborough
5119:47Ryan RauliaU15M1Shane SmithKettering
5219:52Alfie BennettU15M2 Bourne
5320:08Kai AndrewsU15M1 Derby
5420:10Ethan SharrattU15M2 Burton
5520:17Ethan SosinU15M1 Absolute Tri
5620:37Jack ScottU15M  Saffron AC
5720:49Jack JacksonU15M1Andy BarberNene Valley
5821:02Jack ScottU15M1 Leicester
5921:24Oliver HolfordU15M2 Derby
5KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:44Molly HudsonU17W1Helen ClitheroeDerby
217:24Amber ScottU17W2Richard MasseyMansfield
317:29Mollie ScottU17W2Richard MasseyMansfield
417:41Alice CraineU17W  Derby
517:57Louise CockingU17W1 Chesterfield
618:21Lucy BerwickU17W2 Amber Valley & Erewash
718:53Eloise CoombsU17W2Bill BoydCorby
819:16Selina ScottU17W2Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton
919:22Ellie PiccaverU17W2 Nene Valley
1019:26Amber ParkU17W1Russell ProsserNene Valley
1119:39Freja StromU17W1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
1219:41Taya JoslinU17W1 Derby
1320:08Esme MossU17W1Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash
1420:54Mia HoejbjergU17W2 Rushcliffe
1521:14Hannah StredderU17W1 Absolute Tri
1621:21Emma WilliamsU17W2 Notts
1721:59Tiffany UnderwoodU17W1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
1822:50Allis MacfarlaneU17W  Burton AC
1923:17Sarah MastonU17W1 Rushcliffe
2023:21Tilly OwensU17W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
2124:55Lauren OwensU17W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
2225:30Elise ButteryU17W1 Rushcliffe
23NTRebecca HattersleyU17W1 Chesterfield