North Midlands League External Results
Heanor
2 Dec 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 33:27Shane RobinsonSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe
2 33:35Daniel HallamSENM Wreake & Soar Valley
3 34:26Edward HightonSENM Owls Leicester
4134:44Mark CouldwellV40M Charnwood/Midland Masters
5 34:52Joe RainsfordSENMRobert RainsfordHeanor
6 35:04Andy HardingSENM Belper 10:20 Tri
7235:06Jason WilliamsV40M Hermitage
8 35:17Tom BellSENM Wreake & Soar Valley/Nottingham Uni Cross Country
9 35:38Steven RobinsonSENM Peterborough/Royal Air Force
10 35:42Stephen HeadleyU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Leicester Uni
11 35:44Oliver CarringtonSENMStuart ColledgeNewark AC/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes
12 35:52Shaun WaltonU23M Ramsey/Peterborough
13 35:59Tom DavisSENM Race Hub
14 36:04Chris McMillan T20/F20SENM Owls Leicester
15 36:10Ashley PalmerU23M Owls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni/Pudsey & Bramley
16 36:14John MuddemanSENMTrevor MuxlowLeamington/Notts
17336:19Matty AdcockV40M Hermitage/Midland Masters
18 36:21Leigh StubbsV35M Redhill RR
19 36:27Paul MilesSENM Wreake & Soar Valley/Anglia Ruskin U
20136:44Gary BurnettV50MRoy StowellCharnwood/Midland Masters
21 37:07Alex CummingsSENM Hermitage
22 37:10Joseph BoothU23M Derby/Sheffield Uni
23137:12Tom CorbyU20M Owls Leicester
24137:18Gavin McDermottV45M Hermitage
25437:24Kirk BrawnV40MAndy BarberPeterborough
26537:30Geoffrey BeethamV40M Barrow Runners
27637:39Simon FellV40MAndy BarberPeterborough/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters
30238:01Ryan KnightU23M Nottingham Trent Uni
31 38:09Chris HinesSENM Race Hub
32 38:11Michael TrottSENMMark PerryHermitage
33238:20Gordon SmithV45M Heanor/Midland Masters
34 38:23Nicholas StoneSENM Peterborough
35338:24Duncan Shea-SimmondsV45M Race Hub
36238:29Paul WhittinghamV50M Sutton-in-Ashfield
37338:30Christian HowettU20M Ripley/Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Student
38438:36Matthew LearU20M Burton
39438:39Colin PalmerV45M Notts A C
40 38:50Joe HollandSENM Nottingham Trent University
41738:56Martin MakinV40M Charnwood
42 39:04Adam McKennaU23MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent/Nottingham Trent Uni
43539:09Ashley DeemingV45M Heanor
44 39:16Thomas MeakinSENM Owls Leicester
45 39:18Matthew DriverSENMAndrew RobinsonHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)
46 39:21Tom PownallU23M Marshall Milton Keynes/Leicester Uni
47 39:22Steven GibsonV35M Race Hub
48 39:23George LewisU20MJack DobsonEast Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni
49 39:24Graham MoffattV45M Dark Peak/Rushcliffe
50639:29Ian MurdeyV45M Hermitage
51739:35Dean CrossV45M Sutton-in-Ashfield
52 39:37Adam ArthursSENM Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners
53 39:41Timothy BagguleySENM Newark AC
54339:44David PearceV50M Leicester
55 39:45Samuel Williams-DuncanSENM Dark Peak/Holme Pierrepont
56 39:51Tom DallamoreU23MJohn MontgomeryCorby/Bedfordshire Uni
28 39:55Craig TaylorV35M Holme Pierrepont
29 39:59Marlon DunkleyV35M Rushcliffe
57 39:59Mike ChapmanV35M Nene Valley
58840:01Matthew GraingeV40M Holme Pierrepont
59 40:04Eddy GeorgeSENM Holme Pierrepont
60840:06Philip ChritchlowV50M Beaumont
61 40:11Richard WestSENM Ripley
62 40:14Richard BaldwinV35M Holme Pierrepont
63 40:15Lee HartillSENMMike ChapmanNene Valley
64440:22Paul NewtonV50M Redhill RR
65 40:24Marc ScottSENMGraham MoffattRushcliffe
66 40:28Andrew HollandSENM Leicester University
67940:32John PeetV40M Peterborough
68 40:37Christopher Parkes-BowenU23M Owls Leicester/Wreake Runners/Leicester Uni
69 40:40Richard WilsonV35M Derby
70 40:47Ben GodsonSENM Leicester University
71 40:49Daniel RawsonSENM Beeston
72 40:50Ben WilsonSENM Redhill RR
73540:51Paul GroganV55M Southwell
74 40:52Ben DarlowSENM Hermitage
75940:52Stephen SnowV45M Huncote
761040:56Adam LocktonV40M Charnwood
771041:01Tony JamesV45MShane SmithKettering/Midland Masters
78 41:02Phil HerdV35M Beeston
79 41:05Martin LyckoU23M Nottingham Trent Uni
80 41:15Harrison MilesU23MMike ChapmanNene Valley/Exeter Uni
81 41:22Nathan PoppleSENM Peterborough/Bangor Uni
82 41:25Micheal SheppardSENM Nottingham Trent University
83541:26Aric KlukowskiU20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Leicester Uni
841141:30Gary MorleyV40M Mansfield
851241:41Chris JordanV40M Derby/Erewash Valley
861141:42Ian ChantV45M Long Eaton
87 41:45Fraser HarrisV35M Hermitage
88 41:48Benjamin AbbottU23MTrevor MuxlowNotts/Essex Uni
89 41:53Alex LoachV35M Holme Pierrepont
901341:54Martin AllinsonV35M Kettering
91641:58Mike KirkV50M Beeston
92142:01Andy WetherillV55M Mansfield/Midland Masters
93642:09Jake HindmarchU20M Derby
941442:13Andy WatsonV40M Erewash Valley
95242:16Nick LukeV55M Sutton-in-Ashfield
96 42:24Ross HuskissenSENM Nene Valley
97 42:24Jonathon DumelowSENM Burton
981542:34Wayne McAneaneyV40M Holme Pierrepont
99 42:34Martin LeeSENM Redhill RR/Unattached
100742:38Ollie BowlingU20MRussell ProsserNene Valley
101842:39Edward CannellU20MShane SmithKettering
102742:50Simon NashV50M Redhill R R
1031642:51Paul WoolhouseV40M Southwell
104842:52Daniel KeatingV50MJohn MontgomeryCorby
105942:53Graham GrewcockV50M Race Hub
1061742:57Richard KimberV40M Ripley
107 43:00Tom DaviesV35M Holme Pierrepont
108 43:00Harry TaylorSENM Beeston
1091043:09Peter McNallyV50M Redhill R R
110 43:12Tom KershawSENM Harborough
1111243:17Matthew NuttV45M Formula One Circuit Crew
112 43:19Ricky BellettV35M Peterborough
1131343:24Scott MageeV45M Corby/Eastern Masters/Northampton RR
1141443:25Kevin WaiteV45M Beaumont
1151843:25Phil BrigdenV40M Kettering
1161943:27Craig TrembirthV40M Erewash Valley
1172043:30Robert HowbrookV55M Grantham RC
118 43:32Andrew BaseyV35M Heanor
1192143:36Kent ButcherV40M Huncote
1202243:37Daniel ToweySENM Grantham RC
121143:41Nigel WatkinV60M Mansfield/Southwell
1221543:43Alexander WrightV45M Corby/Unattached
1231143:48Geoff PenningtonV50M Beeston
124 43:50Gavin MeadowsV35M Grantham RC
125 43:57Jamie ThompsonU20M Harborough
1261244:00John ReesV50M Charnwood
127944:05Aystin HerbertU20M Nene Valley
128 44:08Danny McintyreV50M Rushcliffe
129 44:10Josh HoughU23M Leicester Uni
130 44:11Edward DuckerV35M Holme Pierrepont
131144:17David OxlandV65M Notts/Midland Masters
1322344:20Will MeredithV40M Holme Pierrepont
1331644:26Nick WhiteV45M Charnwood
134 44:40Oliver MasonSENM Peterborough
135 44:41Matthew WilliamsonSENM Grantham RC
1362444:42Andrew CawthraV40M Newark AC
1371744:43Tim DoyleV45M Long Eaton
1382544:48James IsherwoodV40M Beeston
1392644:51Gary FoxV45M Beeston
1401844:53Andy PaisleyV45M Belper
1411944:53Neal HumphreysV40M Corby
142 44:55Alex Le GrezzleySENM Leicester University
143 44:58Gary BeckwithV40MBill BoydCorby
1442045:02Gareth OwensV45M Newark AC
1452745:05Paul GriffithsV40M Formula One Circuit Crew
146 45:07Adam FairfieldV35M Mansfield
147 45:09Ryan BallV35M Heanor
148 45:10Jonathan MastonV45M Rushcliffe
1492145:23Ian ThompsonV45M Huncote
150 45:24John SutheringSENM H P P
1511345:26J SmedleyV50M Formula One
1522245:30Gareth CoyleV45M Beaumont
1531445:31Bruce ClarkeV50M Sutton-in-Ashfield
154245:33Kevin LomasV60M Charnwood
1552845:49Nick StrangeV45M Huncote
156 45:57Dave BishV35M Beeston
1572946:01Paul OrtonV45M Southwell
158346:06John DonalsonV55M Corby
159 46:07Josh CarlisleSENM Belper 10:20 Tri
1603046:12T AllmanV40M Formula One
1613146:15Peter BonnerV40M Grantham RC
1622346:16Paul LewisV45M Long Eaton
1632446:18Phil GalpinV50M Bourne
164 46:25James FinnieU23MMartin KnowlesLeicester Uni
1651546:36Richard UpwardV50M Beeston
166 46:37Richard BottingV45M Wreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley
1673246:41Peter AttenboroughV40M Harborough
168 46:43Antony PerichetSENM Nottingham Trent University
1693346:48Ross BrownV40M Kettering
1703446:49James YorkeV40M Sutton-in-Ashfield
171 46:51Dave CaveSENM OWLS
1723547:01Andrew DodsleyV40M Rolls Royce
173 47:15Edward GodberV35MRobert RainsfordBelper
1741647:18Paul ParkinV50M Nene Valley
1752547:19Andrew ClawsonV45M Kettering
1763647:25Rob WilsonV40M Belper 10:20 Tri
177447:28Sean McauliffeV55M Rutland RC
178 47:29Richard HarrisSENM OWLS
179 47:30Duane TomaselliV35MDenise KorkmazNene Valley
1801747:50Chris HuntV50M Nene Valley
181 47:52T DonaldsonSENM Ilkeston
182 47:53Arron CoxSENM Huncote
183147:55Malcolm WeirV70M Belper
1841848:00Tim RaynorV50M Mansfield
1853748:11Steve TupholmeV45M Holme Pierrepont
186 48:15Liam ThompsonSENM Heanor
1873848:16Phil DeakinV40M Long Eaton
1882648:17Steven SinnottV45M Kettering
1891948:19Steve LeekV50MTrevor MuxlowNotts
1902748:21Ian HaighV50M Southwell
1912848:35Dean SmithV45M Rolls Royce
192548:41Jim FeeneyV55M Amber Valley & Erewash
1932049:01Christian LawrenceV50M Belper 10:20 Tri
1942149:13Graeme Scott RolfeV50M Harborough
195149:21Matt BakerV35M Ripley
196349:28Colin LewisV60M Erewash Valley
197 49:31Steven EllisSENM Leicester Uni
198 49:40David HodsonV35M Holme Pierrepont
199449:54Andrew WilliamsV60M Notts
200549:57Stephen WickhamV60M Erewash Valley
2013950:10Charlie PearceV40M Beeston
202650:17David WalshV55M Redhill RR
2032950:22Martin Gordon-KerrV45M Rutland
204 50:31A WilsonSENM Notts A C
205 50:39Richard EadsforthV40M Beeston
2063050:57Peter MachinV45M Long Eaton
2074051:06Kevin KettleV50M Grantham RC
2082251:16Steve WakefieldV50M Rolls Royce
209 51:22Stuart WhysallV35M Mansfield
210751:24Mike McSherryV55M Huncote
2114151:28Ian SouthwellV40M Harborough
2124251:30Gary WallisV40M Harborough
213651:33Paul BoothroydV60M Erewash Valley
214851:36Steve BennettV55M North Derbyshire
215 51:50Simon MaddoxSENM Race Hub
2164352:04Mihail MihaylovV50M Beeston
217 52:07Jack BibbyV50M Beeston
218752:10S TaylorV60M Erewash Valley
2194452:34James FarringtonV40MMike ChapmanNene Valley
220852:52Paul YoungV60M Kettering
221953:03Nick LarderV60M Erewash Valley
222 53:32Kevin AllardyceV45M Rushcliffe
223953:43Mark SalterV55M Redhill RR
2243153:46Des HolmesV45M Beaumont
2253253:48Richard JonesV45M Holme Pierrepont
2261053:57Ivars LicietisV60MStuart WalkerCharnwood/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes
2274554:24N Clark V40M Notts A C
2283354:34Marc KinchV45M Long Eaton
2291054:34Robert SharrattV55M Burton
2304654:45Daniel HowsonV55M Grantham RC
231254:53Clive HaywoodV65M Redhill R R
2321155:43Fraser ThompsonV55M Long Eaton
2334756:49Darren LiddellV40M Race Hub
2341157:08Andrew WardV60M Rolls Royce
2351257:59Andrew MacAllisterV55M Grantham RC
2364859:32Gary SmithV40M Absolute Tri
237262:38Michael HornV70M Redhill RR
238169:01Mick ButterleyV75M Derby
239371:56William ScottV65M Holme Pierrepont/Midland Masters
2401274:01Bob CrockfordV60M Long Eaton
2412379:42Neil RobertsV50M Erewash Valley
24234NTKevin RoughtonV45M Erewash Valley