North Midlands League External Results
Heanor
2 Dec 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:39Jenson ConnellU15M2Richard MasseySutton-in-Ashfield
216:49Sam MarshU15M2 Heanor
317:16Sam AllenU15M  Chesterfield
417:19Francis Higton DurrantU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash
517:21Joseph CurrieU15M1 Chesterfield
617:21Tom SpencerU15M2Ian Anthony MenziesChesterfield
717:24Luca MayesU15M2Bill BoydCorby
817:36Lewis BudgenU15M2Mark ThorntonLincoln Wellington
917:51Sonny JamiesonU15M1 Derby
1017:57Jack ShortenU15M2 Burton
1118:03Ernie CresswellU15M1 Derby
1218:15Geo BennyU15M2 Derby
1318:16Samuel OakleyU15M1 Nene Valley
1418:19Lucas SpenceU15M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
1518:26Matthew William GolderU15M2 Derby
1618:35Charlie NormanU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
1718:39Lewis BoswellU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash
1818:43Stanley ClarkeU15M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
1918:51Harvey HancockU15M2 Nene Valley
2019:06Connor ElyU15M1 Bourne
2119:12William FairweatherU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
2219:17H Beech-McPhilpinU15M  Notts AC
2319:29Dylan TomaselliU15M1 Nene Valley
2419:35Lucas Wolf-PudneyU15M2 Charnwood
2519:42Sam GarnerU15M2 Nene Valley
2619:46Kyle RowleyU15M2 Heanor
2719:48Harry CockingU15M1 Chesterfield
2819:57Jack DaviesU15M1 Derby
2920:04Jonathan HawkinsU15M  Amber Valley
3020:12Max ThatcherU15M2 Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands
3120:14Samuel JonesU15M1 Burton
3220:19Joshua ArmstrongU15M1 Peterborough
3320:22Joel Whittaker-NaylorU15M  Mansfield Harriers
3420:31Finlay GrantU15M1 Chesterfield
3520:32Thomas SeargentU15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash
3620:34Nathan O'MaraU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
3720:40Oliver DannU15M1 Amber Valley & Erewash
3820:46Joshua CluttonU15M1Shane SmithKettering
3920:52Ethan SharrattU15M2 Burton
4021:04Tom BraithwaiteU15M  Newark
4121:09Ethan RowleyU15M  Heanor RC
4221:11Matthew ChurchU15M2 Nene Valley
4321:19James BriggU15M  Matlock
4421:20Sebastian BeckwithU13M-1Bill BoydCorby
4521:50Billy WallbankU15M1 Heanor
5KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:32Molly HudsonU17W1 Derby
218:50Mollie ScottU17W2Richard MasseyMansfield
319:02Louise CockingU17W1 Chesterfield
419:22Amber ScottU17W2Richard MasseyMansfield
519:36Alice CraneU17W1 Derby
620:26Josie FortuneU17W2Russell ProsserNene Valley
720:29Selina ScottU17W2Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton
820:38Amber ParkU17W1Russell ProsserNene Valley
920:47Taya JoslinU17W1Taya JoslinDerby
1021:13Freja StromU17W1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
1121:22Ava RemziU17W1 Notts
1221:35Mia HoejbergU17W  Rushcliffe
1322:40Amelia GouldU17W1 Notts
1422:47Eleanor MillerU17W2 Newark AC
1523:04Emma WilliamsU17W2 Notts
1623:08Abi CooperU17W  Rushcliffe
1723:10Hana RayU17W1 Nene Valley
1824:02Lauren OwensU17W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
1924:16Tiffany UnderwoodU17W1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
2024:38Tilly OwensU17W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
2125:44Sarah MastonU17W1 Rushcliffe