North Staffordshire League External Results
Winsford
30 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:45Lucas ParkerU17M1Michael DoyleMacclesfield/Derbyshire Schs
2 18:58Jordan NixonU17M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
3 19:10William KestevenU17M2 Crewe & Nantwich
4 19:18Lewis NagingtonU17M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
5 19:29Alexander MayneU17M1 City of Stoke
6 19:30Josh LallyU17M1George CooperCity of Stoke
7 19:40Matthew BrowneU17M2 Macclesfield
8 19:49Jacob DroogmansU17M2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
9 19:54Peter GoodfellowU17M1Alison HartoppMacclesfield
10 20:01Joe PurvisU17M  Buxton AC
11 20:14Luke FarrantU17M2Andrew MihranianBuxton
12 20:19Aaron DoyleU17M1 Vale Royal
13 20:22Matthew BonneyU17M2Robert HughesStafford H/Cannock & Stafford
14 20:30Luke MosesU17M1Robert MosesTelford AC
15 20:34Daniel SolesU17M2 Buxton
16 20:52George HodkinsonU17M1 Stafford H
17 20:53Daniel LloydU17M2 Crewe & Nantwich
18 21:35Luke MamczurU17M1 Buxton
19 21:44Jacob WinfieldU17M2 Buxton
20 21:45Tom AdkinsU17M  Crewe and Nantwich AC
21 22:00Curtis RodwayU17M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
22 22:04Adam TattonU17M2 Telford AC
23 22:07James HarveyU17M2 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
24 22:14Sam WashingtonU17M1 Vale Royal
25 22:22Matthew VaughanU17M1Robert MosesTelford AC
26 22:28Robert GormanU17M1 Stafford H
27 22:38Corey MatraversU17M1 Crewe & Nantwich
28 23:29Ben DeakinU17M1 Stafford H
5KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1120:09Sarah StockmanU20W Pauline LynchMacclesfield
2120:29Claire MartinV40W Jane ClarkeTelford AC
3221:31Rebecca TwardochlebU20W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
4222:09Kerry LongleyV40W  Staffordshire Moorlands/Midland Masters
5322:18Joanne DonnellyV40W  Newcastle (Staffs)
6422:23Louise DawsonV40W Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke
7122:40Wendy SwiftV45W Philip GreerTrentham
8122:48Deborah ThomasV35W  Trentham
9222:59Jayne DickensV45W  Trentham
10123:01Julia MathesonV50W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
11323:02Joanne MossV45W  Congleton
12323:03Rebecca LeadbeaterU20W  Keele University AC
13523:06Jenny DalkinsV40W  Cheadle
14223:07Nina SkiltonV50W  Cannock & Stafford
15423:07Tracy DeanV45W John DanahayStaffordshire Moorlands
16423:09Lucy MatthewsU20W  Newcastle (Staffs)
17623:09Victoria HughesV40W Kevin HendrickenStone Master
18 23:34Leah WhistonSENW  Staffordshire Moorlands
19523:36Sophie SmithU20W Andrew CarterVale Royal
20523:38Helen SmithV45W  Vale Royal
21623:55Grace RanfordU20W  Newcastle (Staffs)
22 23:58Daisy PicklesSENW  Macclesfield/York Uni
23623:59Rachel CoupeV45W  Telford AC/Midland Masters
24724:14Debbie HopeV45W Terry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands
25824:18Angela MensingV45W  Stone Master
26224:23Fiona BradleyV35W  Stone Master
27 24:24Rachael JonesU20W Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
28 24:26Claire HarrisSENW  West Cheshire
29724:29Georgia StanfieldU20W  Trentham
30924:31Emma WestonV45W  Congleton
31324:38Jo BednallV50W  Buxton
32324:42Charmaine WoodV35W  Congleton
331024:44Mandy VernonV45W  Trentham
34124:46Ann-Marie JonesV60W  Altrincham
35724:47Kirsty StephensonV40W  Stone Master
36424:49Tania WilsonV50W  Buxton
37 24:50Kerry DixonSENW  Trentham
38824:52Amy GambleV40W  Stone Master
39 24:53Hollie CarringtonSENW  Vale Royal
40424:54Bethany DawidV35W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
41 24:55Kayleigh MorrisSENW  Newcastle (Staffs)
42524:59Sue Kneill-BoxleyV50W  Cannock & Stafford
431125:05Lucy RustbridgeV45W  Congleton Harriers
441225:12Eleanor RobinsonV45W  West Cheshire
45925:16Julie HulbertV40W Matthew LongCheadle
46125:21Jill PhillipsV55W  Trentham
47 25:24Lucy KnightSENW  Vale Royal/Ellesmere Port
48625:25Hanny StockmanV50W  Macclesfield
49525:31Kerry HallV35W  Stafford H
50825:31Peigi McKellarU20W  Stornoway/Keele Uni
511325:34Polly KennerleyV45W  Congleton
52625:35Chrissy BishopV40W  Chase H
531025:40Ruth PryceV40W  South Cheshire
541125:42Jeanette PopeV40W  Vale Royal
55 25:46Alice NimmoSENW  Congleton
56725:47Anne MynottV50W  Colwyn Bay
57225:50Karen JonesV55W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
58325:53Gill EvansV55W  Shrewsbury
59925:56Katie UnnithanU20W  Crewe & Nantwich
60 25:58Alannah BirtwistleSENW  Macclesfield
61426:04Melanie BerminghamV55W  Chase H
62726:05Michelle BirdsallV35W John DanahayCongleton
63826:11Victoria DoranV35W  Telford H
641026:15Harriet PickupU23W  Boalloy
65926:17Julia YatesV35W  Trentham
66 26:20Rebecca ShorrockSENW  South Cheshire/Loughborough Students
671226:21Joanne CudahyV40W  Buxton
681426:23Rachel WakefieldV45W  Newcastle (Staffs)
691326:29Emily BeebeeV40W  Telford AC
70226:31Gina WillisV60W  Chase H
71826:32Gayle NixonV50W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
721526:34Melanie WorthingtonV45W  Congleton
731626:46Alison PreeceV45W  Shropshire Shufflers/Telford AC
741426:48Jennifer FarrallV40W  Boalloy
75526:48Kate LedinV55W  Buxton
76 26:57Hannah JonesSENW  Newcastle (Staffs)
771526:59Claire MallohanV40W  West Cheshire AC
781027:05Egidija PopeV35W Ben GambleStone Master/Lithuania
79 27:09Clare Natalie ShubothamSENW  Michelin
80927:10Jayne LomaxV50W  Vale Royal
811627:11Ruth GowersV40W  Buxton
821127:11Alison SutchV35W  Boalloy/Unattached
83627:16Christine SkellernV55W  Stafford H
841727:19Angela TeggV45W  West Cheshire
85127:22Dot FellowsV70W  Cannock & Stafford
861027:22Vicky RonaldV50W  Colwyn Bay
87727:23Eileen PassV55W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
881827:25Melonie DeakinV45W  Stafford H
89827:27Julie RobertsV55W  Vale Royal
901727:29Katie RolfeV40W  Buxton AC
911927:30Nina ProffittV45W  Macclesfield Harriers
922027:30Lisa MeadowsV45W  Vale Royal
93 27:39Kathryn SaundersSENW  Newcastle (Staffs)
94927:40Pamela AckroydV55W  West Cheshire
951227:43Kate DolanV35W  Lawley
96 27:46Lauren JenningsSENW  Keele University AC
972127:46Karen MawdittV45W  Market Drayton
98 27:48Harriet DavyU20W Harry EvansCrewe & Nantwich
991827:49Nicola JenningsV40W  Trentham
1001327:49Nicola AtkinsV35W Stephen O'BrienTelford H
101 27:53Catherine BridgewaterSENW  Newcastle (Staffs)
102 27:55Saranya HaslerSENW  Macclesfield
1031427:59Zoe HeathV35W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
104 28:01Amanda MillwardSENW  Stoke FIT
1052228:03Sharon WilsonV45W  Crewe & Nantwich
1061528:05Cristina O'BrienV35W  Telford H
107 28:07Hannah NooneSENW  Stone MM
1082328:12Anna RobinsonV45W  Stone MM
1091628:13Laura RichmondV35W  Market Drayton
1102428:14Clare HoldcroftV45W  Mow Cop Runners
111128:19Pam DaviesV65W  Stone Master
112328:25Sheila BradleyV60W  Buxton
1131928:27Sarah ThorneV40W  Stoke FIT
1141728:29Laura HughesV35W  Trentham
1152528:32Susan TwardochlebV45W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
1162028:33Sally KennyV40W  Cheadle
117 28:34Annabelle MottramSENW  Buxton
1182628:40Debbie McDermottV45W  Stafford H
1192728:50Kate PhillipsV45W  Buxton
1201128:58Amanda WoodV50W  Newcastle (Staffs)
1212129:12Lucinda StoneV40W  Congleton
1221229:13Karen DennettV50W  Newcastle (Staffs)
123429:28Liz CluttonV60W  Cheadle
124 29:32Laura SlackSENW  Stone Master
1251829:37Bonnie SeabridgeV35W  Stone Master
1261929:38Jodie ClarkeV35W  Trentham
1272029:45Emma ClaytonV35W  Crewe & Nantwich
1282129:46Diane ClaytonV35W  Lawley
1292229:56Anne-Marie MountfordV40W  Stone Master
1302829:58Rachel BrowneV45W  Macclesfield
1312929:59Rachel TweedieV45W  Newcastle (Staffs)
1323030:02Charlie AucottV45W  Buxton
133530:05Yvonne NichollsV60W  Chase H/Cannock & Stafford
1342330:10Tonia VernonV40W  Trentham
1352430:15Ruth FarrellV40W  Stoke FIT
1363130:18Jill HainesV45W  Vale Royal
1372530:21Louise FinneyV40W  Mow Cop Runners
138230:35Pauline DaviesV65W  Vale Royal
1392630:41Rachel HeslopV40W  Macclesfield
1403230:42Julie HolmesV45W  Trentham
141 30:44Bethany CliffSENW  Congleton
1422230:56Frances RossV35W  Buxton
1431331:02Julie BoultonV50W  Stone MM
1442731:05Helen WassallV40W  Boalloy
1451031:11Belinda RileyV55W  Newcastle (Staffs)
1461431:18Julie BradshawV50W  Stoke FIT
1471531:27Wendy BainbridgeV50W  Buxton
1482331:30Nicola BrownswordV35W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
149 31:35Amy WhitehurstSENW Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
150631:40Angela BentV65W  Buxton
1513331:45Joanne OliverV45W  Stafford H
1522431:50Sarah BoardmanV35W  Buxton
153 31:52Leah Seren MilesU23W  Prestatyn/Keele Uni
154 31:52Annie ChilesSENW  Chase H
1552831:54Kate ButlerV40W  Buxton
1563431:59Paula ElsonV45W  Trentham
1573532:01Helen HazelhurstV45W  Buxton
158 32:04AN Other      
159732:06Pauline NewtonV60W  Market Drayton
160 32:08Pascale WrigleySENW  Newcastle (Staffs)
1612932:17Kerryann MaddockV40W  Trentham
1621632:33Tracey Johnson KnowlesV50W  Newcastle (Staffs)
1631132:42Jill NormanV55W  Staffordshire Moorlands
1643032:43Sarah MossV40W  Market Drayton
1652532:46Ann Marie TyrerV35W  Lawley
1663632:51Rachel GillilandV45W  Macclesfield
1673732:54Rachel DowleV45W  Buxton
168 32:57Sophie LathamSENW  Trentham
169 33:09Amy RudnickiSENW  Stoke FIT
1703833:10Donna JillingsV45W  Chase H
171333:16Carole WilliamsV65W  Vale Royal
1723133:23Neen GrechV40W  Potters Trotters
1733933:24Amanda BondV45W  Stone Master
1743233:46Nicola PillingV40W  Trentham
1753333:50Helen EllisV40W  Chase H
176 33:51Laura HallSENW  Stone Master
1771734:14Elizabeth DeanV50W  Chase Harriers
1781834:15Diane LawV50W  Chase H
1791234:17Sue JeffV55W  Buxton
1801934:21Julia BridgewaterV55W  Newcastle (Staffs)
1812634:23Nicola WrightV35W  Lawley
1822734:24Jill PearsonV35W  Chase H
1832834:28Michelle HarropV35W  Potters Trotters/Unattached
1842934:32Katy ForsterV35W  Stoke FIT
185 34:41Kerry TaylorSENW  Trentham
1864034:49Debs ClarkeV45W  Newcastle (Staffs)
1872034:53Jane MartinV50W  Mow Cop Runners
188 35:12Kresia JonesSENW  Chase H
1893435:41Marie MasonV40W  Telford H
1901336:10Lee LymerV55W  Stoke FIT
1913036:36Teena BentonV35W  Stoke FIT
1924136:37Tracey LangstonV45W  Mow Cop Runners
1931436:41Linda SheffordV55W  Potters Trotters
194436:46Marion McDonaldV65W  Potters Trotters
1951536:51Janet VardyV55W  Stoke FIT
1964236:53Angela McAreeV45W  Stoke FIT
197837:05Mary RooneyV60W  Buxton
198537:12Dianne LapworthV65W  Mow Cop Runners
1993537:19Stephanie NagingtonV40W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
2004337:34Sonia EdmondsV45W  Telford H
2013137:49Gemma WallV35W  Stoke FIT
2023237:49Rachel BentleyV35W  Stoke FIT
2033337:55Claire ConnollyV40W  Stoke FIT
2041638:03Jacquie MacPhailV55W  Trentham
205138:06Maureen SingletonV75W  Colwyn Bay
2063638:25Melody HarrisV40W  Potters Trotters
207 38:35Charlotte ClewesSENW  Chase H
208 39:22Sarah KennedySENW  Stoke FIT
2092139:26Alli LymerV50W  Stoke FIT
2104439:35Lynda CartwrightV45W  Stone Master
2113440:14Kirsty LambV35W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
212 40:46Kate GearySENW  Potters Trotters
2133741:08Sarah BradshawV40W  Lawley
214 41:15Kim-Marie GerrardSENW  Stoke FIT
215 41:37Simone BaggeleySENW  Stoke FIT
2164543:17Sophia Maureece MurrayV45W  Market Drayton RC
217 43:30Maria HarveySENW  Stoke FIT
2181745:20Hazel BarlowV55W  Michelin